Basket

Havering Borough Year 5 & 6 Quadkids Championships
Havering Borough Quadkids Year 5 Competition. (07/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Ardleigh Green1586
2Upminster1554
3Harold Wood1438
3Hacton1438
5Parsonage Farm1374
6James Oglethorpe1349
7Parklands1328
7Parklands1328
9Engayne1324
10Oakfields1320
10Squirrels Health1320
12Harold Court1306
13Drapers Brookside1299
14St Edwards1298
14Langtons1298
16Clockhouse1276
17Harrow Lodge1267
18Gidea Park Primary1262
19Crownfield1247
20Mead1200
21Scotts1198
22St Patricks1183
23Crowlands1173
23Rise Park1173
25Hylands1171
26Scargill1169
27Brandfil1157
28Benhurst1135
29Newtons1118
30La Salette1099
31St Josephs1095
32St Albans1083
33RJ Mitchell1049
34Elm Park1033
35Towers918
36Gidea Park Prep789
37St Peters759
38Harrow Lodge B54

Teams

Ardleigh Green

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17Joe11.09591.985801:51.007926.9053249
19Denny10.84621.764702:02.006815.7031208
20Lukas12.64441.603902:10.995924.4048190
18Leo12.63441.744602:20.994922.0044183
21Syke11.77521.804902:16.005421.0042197
24Keira12.43461.845102:14.995522.6045197
22Rebecca11.45551.905402:27.004319.1038190
23Lianna12.32471.724502:14.005612.2024172

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1459George F11.17581.784802:00.996924.0048223
1457Austin B11.09591.804901:57.007317.5035216
1458Harry J11.85511.684302:12.005826.1052204
1460Logan S11.67531.764702:16.005418.5037191
1463Betsy M11.73531.583802:08.006221.1042195
1462Elsie S11.28571.895302:20.005015.1030190
1461Edie S12.64441.804902:22.004814.5029170
1464Rosie P12.01501.664202:14.99559.1018165

Harold Wood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
499Oliver C11.36561.804902:02.006824.7349222
497Joshua B11.08591.744601:54.007619.3738219
500Jake E11.44561.704401:57.007321.3342215
498Ollie N11.29571.724502:18.995124.9149202
501Freya H12.02501.613902:29.004111.8023153
502Willow P12.58441.865202:52.001818.2236150
503Gracie P13.01401.644102:31.003914.7029149
504Brooke W12.35461.613902:41.99287.6015128

Hacton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
433Charlie11.58541.603902:16.995328.0656202
434William11.30571.865202:25.994420.5041194
436Raphael11.64541.402902:02.006821.1442193
435Riley12.26471.664202:04.996518.6737191
439Violet11.84521.664202:00.996915.1030193
437Danni11.77521.523502:18.995113.0026164
438Autumn11.51551.483302:33.993614.1028152
440Sienna12.27471.724502:45.002516.3032149

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
820Majus V11.84521.804902:20.005034.4068219
818Jack W11.59541.483302:12.005827.7255200
817Lukas S11.83521.583802:14.005621.8543189
819Dovydas N11.65531.664202:16.995319.2938186
821Aaliyah C11.66531.543602:35.993420.1040163
824Ava F11.62541.563702:25.004511.1022158
823Evie N12.20481.423002:31.003910.5421138
822Lyla J12.42461.483302:46.-01249.2018121

James Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1393Henry A11.30571.624002:02.006830.0060225
1395Alex K12.14491.684302:06.006426.0052208
1396Shay H12.24481.684302:12.995718.4036184
1394Achie A12.52451.523502:16.005414.2028162
1397Isla G11.88511.523502:24.004618.5037169
1398Isla H12.84421.684302:29.004119.5039165
1399Harriet H12.56441.101402:25.994414.4028130
1400Sarah C13.89311.624002:56.991311.4022106

Parklands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
787Jamie10.98601.925502:00.007024.0048233
786Rio12.47451.825002:08.006218.0036193
785Alfie12.21481.583802:16.995326.2052191
788Jayden12.54451.483302:27.004318.9037158
792Olivia11.28572.026002:29.004113.0026184
791Dani12.71431.423002:16.995312.2024150
789Ella12.39461.423002:41.992810.6021125
790Lucy13.67331.242102:47.00238.501794

Parklands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
369Jack R10.90611.784801:51.007921.6443231
372Chase11.65531.704402:10.006031.6963220
371Jack C11.20581.704401:58.007220.7841215
370Brogan12.87411.543600:00.00025.3050127
374Maddison11.23581.724502:27.004319.8039185
376Sofia12.18481.443102:39.00319.6019129
373Maise13.22381.262202:27.00437.8015118
375Nitara13.78321.382803:20.001014.662999

Oakfields

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1556Rajveer N11.27571.603902:16.995330.7061210
1555Daniel K11.90511.423002:20.994922.0044174
1554Kayhan S13.09391.483302:24.004626.3052170
1553Joshua W12.70431.483302:24.004618.5037159
1560Davina O9.87711.865202:08.006214.0028213
1559Scarlett E11.56541.523502:39.993019.0038157
1557Sia P13.14391.483302:41.002919.0038139
1558Khadijah13.34371.302402:49.00218.001698

Squirrels Health

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1236Samuel R11.58541.764702:06.006430.7061226
1234David O10.84621.825002:18.005223.5047211
1233Isaac A11.90511.503402:12.995716.5033175
1235Jack M12.75421.624002:23.-014710.4020149
1238Evie A12.39461.402902:23.-014711.5023145
1237Lilly-Rose P12.87411.362702:25.994415.0030142
1240Erin L12.84421.624002:52.991714.0028127
1239Francesca T13.57341.382803:25.00109.001890

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
466Gideon L10.58641.865202:23.-014736.7073236
467Isiah S10.85611.644102:08.996119.0038201
468Albert O13.21381.825002:16.005423.2046188
465Martin A12.26470.00002:20.994922.2044140
470Jessiva F12.95401.523502:22.004812.6025148
471Sydney O13.23381.443102:41.992822.5045142
472Amber T14.66231.704402:35.003514.6029131
469Charlie F12.87411.603902:54.991512.9025120

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
177Rafael S11.28571.764702:02.996723.7847218
180JayJay M11.76521.603902:06.996326.3452206
178Diego S12.44461.784802:02.996721.9443204
179Lennie C11.75521.583802:10.995926.7853202
183Katie W13.46351.523502:27.994215.1030142
184Mia K13.97301.563702:43.992613.2126119
181Alexandra X12.87411.624000:00.00012.8425106
182Mollie G14.61241.282303:10.991022.9045102

St Edwards

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1044Elijah11.30571.845102:14.995525.6051214
1041Ethan O11.50551.603902:10.006026.6353207
1043Zane L12.35461.784802:33.993620.5541171
1042Reuben G12.29471.423003:25.001010.8121108
1046Victoria E11.30571.704402:10.006012.8825186
1045Lucille A11.52551.463202:14.005611.6523166
1047Emilia Z12.92411.382802:35.993411.2022125
1048Abigail O11.96501.463203:02.001014.9129121

Langtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
628Dylan12.52451.764702:27.004325.0050185
627Josh11.59541.674202:10.995914.7029184
625Jaiden12.91411.583802:16.995324.2048180
626Ryan13.36361.543602:20.994923.2046167
629Louisa12.13491.925502:33.993615.4030170
630Memphis12.07491.322502:16.995313.5027154
632Lizzy12.75421.684302:27.994211.0022149
631Eunice12.44461.463203:23.-011010.5021109

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
209Jake W11.83521.684302:08.006224.3048205
210Tyler K12.61441.664202:14.995527.4054195
211Kevin R12.24481.764702:18.005217.8035182
212Finley C12.73431.603902:27.004315.9031156
216Leani F12.97401.644102:35.993415.7031146
214Poppy W13.16381.563702:27.004313.7027145
213Amelia E13.51351.322502:18.00529.0018130
215Amaya K14.11291.483302:45.002515.0030117

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1521Kaden11.58541.804902:10.995929.8959221
1522Sotonte11.65531.624002:12.005823.2546197
1524Ronnie11.76521.222002:06.006423.0246182
1523Pavel12.16481.523502:16.005422.2544181
1528Dolcie13.04401.543602:37.993211.3022130
1526Channoh12.49451.543602:48.002211.2022125
1527Romasa12.97401.342602:29.99409.1018124
1525Nitza13.09391.543602:50.99196.9013107

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
404Harry12.12491.804902:18.005222.5945195
403Shay12.53451.754602:31.993820.1940169
401Ayden12.94411.473202:12.005817.2034165
402Edison11.42561.764703:02.991019.1438151
408Amy11.46551.644102:25.004512.5025166
405Amelia12.03501.704402:24.00467.9015155
406Lois13.84321.684302:35.993413.8027136
407Elizabeth11.50551.664203:23.-01109.1018125

Crownfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
276Kamron10.96602.026002:08.996129.4958239
273Lenny11.02601.885302:10.006024.0048221
275Devid12.04501.443102:08.996118.5037179
274Freddie11.91511.593802:20.005012.7225164
279Millie12.76421.322502:27.004313.5027137
277Alessya13.54351.262202:33.993614.0028121
280Remie13.01401.362703:12.991011.102299
278Annie13.65331.342603:10.00109.481887

Mead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
690Max11.50551.523502:08.006226.6053205
692Natas11.59541.764702:16.005419.5039194
689David12.12491.804902:27.994220.0040180
691Esa11.98501.624002:39.003114.2028149
694Tilly12.53451.634002:27.004316.0032160
693Eva12.94411.423002:56.991313.8027111
696Destini13.78321.563702:56.001410.0020103
695Bella13.65331.352602:49.00219.201898

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1203Euan C11.07591.804901:57.007324.6349230
1202Teddy M12.07491.684302:10.006024.1948200
1204David A11.13591.825002:33.00379.4618164
1201Lucas D14.13291.121502:50.991919.6639102
1205Sophia K12.63441.523502:25.994418.2036159
1206Tillie F12.70431.523502:27.99429.4018138
1207Paige B13.27371.382802:52.991713.0026108
1208Harshini G13.20381.222002:50.00209.841997

St Patricks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1075James11.95501.704402:08.006218.3036192
1074Eidonay11.35561.724502:20.005018.0036187
1073Archie11.60540.00002:14.995526.0052161
1076Victor12.88411.423000:00.00019.5039110
1077Nailch12.00501.825002:18.005220.0040192
1078Chloe12.36461.885303:00.991012.5025134
1080Janice12.22481.523503:24.001020.0040133
1079Nicole13.78321.101403:06.99109.201874

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
242Nashi10.85611.563702:06.996323.4546207
243Jacob11.93511.764702:18.995120.5341190
241Jabez13.48351.222002:16.005419.4038147
244Joshua13.34371.523502:33.993615.9031139
246Kayla11.45551.644102:45.00259.7019140
247Isabella12.52451.342602:35.003513.7627133
245Beau13.20381.282302:35.00357.0014110
248Lily- An12.67431.322502:47.00238.3516107

Rise Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1011Archie G12.10491.603902:22.004823.1246182
1009Cameron O12.03501.523502:29.004126.7453179
1010Alex P 12.59441.483302:20.994926.1052178
1012Alfie W13.32371.463202:43.002714.7029125
1013Rosie G12.02501.664202:16.995310.7021166
1014Alessia L13.70331.423002:25.994414.1828135
1016Georgia O13.50351.423002:45.002512.9025115
1015Mila G12.48451.342600:00.00011.202293

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
564Lahkai10.52651.865202:10.006020.3040217
561Selyan12.40461.543602:10.006025.6051193
563Finley12.27471.583802:14.005614.8029170
562Viraj13.26371.624002:35.993415.8031142
566Tia12.87411.624002:43.002717.4034142
565Paige12.65431.583802:33.00379.2018136
567Maddie13.22381.543602:56.001411.4022110
568Mia15.66131.181803:00.991010.002061

Scargill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1171Nathan J11.23581.704402:08.006225.1050214
1172Lewis C10.58641.925502:16.00548.0016189
1169Mason T11.67531.382802:50.991918.5037137
1170Noah M14.51251.483302:46.-012422.0044126
1175Eliza M12.57441.503402:20.994914.8029156
1174Libby J13.07391.503402:41.002913.8027129
1176Shanel C11.90511.503402:56.99137.0014112
1173Jessica T13.22381.463202:52.00189.0018106

Brandfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
113Billy S12.04501.553601:54.007625.7851213
116Logan V12.28471.704402:14.995522.8345191
115Blake J12.70431.704402:27.994216.3432161
114Lennard N12.67431.624002:35.003516.8033151
120Mylee R 13.32371.443102:31.993811.2622128
117Elise D12.49451.242102:39.99308.6017113
119Jasmine B13.03401.342602:41.99288.3016110
118Sienna A12.90411.282303:89.99108.251690

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49Thomas C11.35561.724502:10.995919.6039199
51Finley D12.54451.624002:18.995120.0040176
50Max F13.03401.423002:27.994218.5037149
52Sonny R13.75321.222002:35.993422.2044130
54Belle H12.42461.684302:47.002313.0026138
53Amelia R13.23381.483302:35.00359.7019125
56Kate K13.27371.483302:37.00336.7013116
55Alina SC14.45251.523503:00.001016.1032102

Newtons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
754Ollie13.15381.423002:27.994219.1238148
756Zaid13.58341.372702:39.003112.1424116
755Yarik14.35261.463202:35.003511.3422115
753Abdul - 14.88211.061202:45.002520.654199
757Tiffany11.29571.322502:04.996510.8421168
758Naomi11.90511.603902:23.-014714.8029166
759Isla11.46551.302402:14.005614.2028163
760Ella N12.07491.764702:52.991715.0030143

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
594Aidan11.20581.764702:02.996722.7045217
596Max12.43461.483302:22.004817.4034161
593Nelson11.26571.644102:35.99348.1016148
595Chijoke11.91511.222002:50.002015.5031122
599Violet12.30471.423002:41.992812.0024129
597Celeste13.50351.644102:41.00296.8013118
598Sasha12.65431.503402:52.001810.0020115
600Macy14.21281.312404:11.001013.702789

St Josephs

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1300Harrison G12.78421.845102:16.995320.7041187
1297Thomas G12.47451.543602:20.994920.4640170
1299Oliver C11.70531.603902:35.003512.7825152
1298Luke O13.30371.423002:33.993615.2330133
1303Lara R11.66531.322502:25.994413.8027149
1301Betsy P12.90411.523502:31.003914.0228143
1302Sophie E11.90511.382802:25.00458.4016140
1304Ava P0.0000.00000:00.00010.762121

St Albans

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1265Taya11.46551.804902:14.995528.6757216
1266Zach12.70431.644102:43.002716.1232143
1267Kayden12.59441.724502:52.001810.5721128
1268Junior12.87411.443102:37.993211.3522126
1269Emmie12.53451.563702:39.993011.3022134
1271Attiyah12.90411.543603:08.001017.3334121
1270Ewa13.04401.583802:52.991711.2622117
1272Evelyn13.89311.322502:46.-01249.201898

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
945Max M13.83321.483302:16.005426.6553172
946Mitchel G13.03401.423002:25.994424.5049163
948Bassem12.04501.603902:20.00509.3518157
947Jacob L13.79321.282302:27.994212.9425122
950Lacey M11.57541.181802:16.005413.3026152
949Elsie C12.26471.423002:43.99269.5019122
951Rachel D14.14291.121502:24.004612.5025115
952Lilly H15.65130.841003:22.00106.701346

Elm Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
337Caiden12.11491.423002:25.004519.4038162
339Idris12.97401.503402:16.995317.4034161
338Noah13.21381.624002:47.002316.0032133
340Michael13.09391.503402:47.002310.0020116
344Rosie11.51551.583802:29.994011.0022155
343Lily-Anne12.54451.382802:56.991312.1024110
342Xuxa13.98301.523502:54.991512.3024104
341Henna14.42261.382803:16.001014.102892

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1425William F12.49451.563702:20.994915.0030161
1427Qasim U11.84521.724503:16.001017.2034141
1428Adeel I13.05391.523502:29.004111.4022137
1426Rocco P13.49351.382800:00.00011.202285
1430Emily S14.02301.282302:29.994015.8031124
1429Remi R13.49351.302402:46.-012414.2028111
1431Lucy M13.35361.222003:39.00107.501581
1432Ivy W13.91311.242104:00.00108.401678

Gidea Park Prep

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
915Nick A11.84521.965702:14.005621.1442207
913Jaiden T12.39461.523502:23.-014714.7329157
914Jairaj A13.10391.423002:48.002217.6435126
916Shiven P15.79111.222000:00.00012.342455
919Laila K14.35261.322503:20.00107.901576
918Madison H15.07191.282303:27.991010.902173
917Eva S15.07191.061203:20.00107.701556
920Amira F15.34161.001000:00.0006.701339

St Peters

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1108Harry13.22381.463202:41.002919.9239138
1105George13.60341.101402:43.992624.1948122
1107Toby13.79321.503402:50.002017.0634120
1110Isabella13.54351.443102:39.00319.8019116
1112Annie13.56341.222002:41.992813.1026108
1111Oreoluwa13.64341.262203:12.99108.091682
1109Olivai14.03301.302400:00.0009.601973

Harrow Lodge B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1801Isla12.63440.00003:08.99100.00054

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JoeArdleigh Green11.09591.985801:51.007926.9053249
2KamronCrownfield10.96602.026002:08.996129.4958239
3Gideon LHarold Court10.58641.865202:23.-014736.7073236
4JamieParklands10.98601.925502:00.007024.0048233
5Jack REngayne10.90611.784801:51.007921.6443231
6Euan CScotts11.07591.804901:57.007324.6349230
7Samuel RSquirrels Health11.58541.764702:06.006430.7061226
8Henry AJames Oglethorpe11.30571.624002:02.006830.0060225
9George FUpminster11.17581.784802:00.996924.0048223
10Oliver CHarold Wood11.36561.804902:02.006824.7349222
11KadenHarrow Lodge11.58541.804902:10.995929.8959221
11LennyCrownfield11.02601.885302:10.006024.0048221
13ChaseEngayne11.65531.704402:10.006031.6963220
14Majus VParsonage Farm11.84521.804902:20.005034.4068219
14Joshua BHarold Wood11.08591.744601:54.007619.3738219
16Rafael SDrapers Brookside11.28571.764702:02.996723.7847218
17AidanLa Salette11.20581.764702:02.996722.7045217
17LahkaiHylands10.52651.865202:10.006020.3040217
19Austin BUpminster11.09591.804901:57.007317.5035216
19TayaSt Albans11.46551.804902:14.995528.6757216
21Jack CEngayne11.20581.704401:58.007220.7841215
21Jake EHarold Wood11.44561.704401:57.007321.3342215
23ElijahSt Edwards11.30571.845102:14.995525.6051214
23Nathan JScargill11.23581.704402:08.006225.1050214
25Billy SBrandfil 12.04501.553601:54.007625.7851213
26David OSquirrels Health10.84621.825002:18.005223.5047211
27Rajveer NOakfields11.27571.603902:16.995330.7061210
28Alex KJames Oglethorpe12.14491.684302:06.006426.0052208
28DennyArdleigh Green10.84621.764702:02.006815.7031208
30Ethan OSt Edwards11.50551.603902:10.006026.6353207
30NashiCrowlands10.85611.563702:06.996323.4546207
30Nick AGidea Park Prep11.84521.965702:14.005621.1442207
33JayJay MDrapers Brookside11.76521.603902:06.996326.3452206
34MaxMead11.50551.523502:08.006226.6053205
34Jake WClockhouse11.83521.684302:08.006224.3048205
36Harry JUpminster11.85511.684302:12.005826.1052204
36Diego SDrapers Brookside12.44461.784802:02.996721.9443204
38Lennie CDrapers Brookside11.75521.583802:10.995926.7853202
38Ollie NHarold Wood11.29571.724502:18.995124.9149202
38CharlieHacton11.58541.603902:16.995328.0656202
41Isiah SHarold Court10.85611.644102:08.996119.0038201
42Jack WParsonage Farm11.59541.483302:12.005827.7255200
42Teddy MScotts12.07491.684302:10.006024.1948200
44Thomas CBenhurst11.35561.724502:10.995919.6039199
45SotonteHarrow Lodge11.65531.624002:12.005823.2546197
46Tyler KClockhouse12.61441.664202:14.995527.4054195
46HarryGidea Park Primary 12.12491.804902:18.005222.5945195
48NatasMead11.59541.764702:16.005419.5039194
48WilliamHacton11.30571.865202:25.994420.5041194
50SelyanHylands12.40461.543602:10.006025.6051193
50RioParklands12.47451.825002:08.006218.0036193
50RaphaelHacton11.64541.402902:02.006821.1442193
53JamesSt Patricks11.95501.704402:08.006218.3036192
54RileyHacton12.26471.664202:04.996518.6737191
54Logan VBrandfil 12.28471.704402:14.995522.8345191
54AlfieParklands12.21481.583802:16.995326.2052191
54Logan SUpminster11.67531.764702:16.005418.5037191
58LukasArdleigh Green12.64441.603902:10.995924.4048190
58JacobCrowlands11.93511.764702:18.995120.5341190
60Lukas SParsonage Farm11.83521.583802:14.005621.8543189
60Lewis CScargill10.58641.925502:16.00548.0016189
62Albert OHarold Court13.21381.825002:16.005423.2046188
63EidonaySt Patricks11.35561.724502:20.005018.0036187
63Harrison GSt Josephs12.78421.845102:16.995320.7041187
65Dovydas NParsonage Farm11.65531.664202:16.995319.2938186
66DylanLangtons12.52451.764702:27.004325.0050185
67Shay HJames Oglethorpe12.24481.684302:12.995718.4036184
67JoshLangtons11.59541.674202:10.995914.7029184
69LeoArdleigh Green12.63441.744602:20.994922.0044183
70Kevin RClockhouse12.24481.764702:18.005217.8035182
70RonnieHarrow Lodge11.76521.222002:06.006423.0246182
70Archie GRise Park12.10491.603902:22.004823.1246182
73PavelHarrow Lodge12.16481.523502:16.005422.2544181
74DavidMead12.12491.804902:27.994220.0040180
74JaidenLangtons12.91411.583802:16.995324.2048180
76Cameron ORise Park12.03501.523502:29.004126.7453179
76DevidCrownfield12.04501.443102:08.996118.5037179
78Alex P Rise Park12.59441.483302:20.994926.1052178
79Finley DBenhurst12.54451.624002:18.995120.0040176
80Isaac ASquirrels Health11.90511.503402:12.995716.5033175
81Daniel KOakfields11.90511.423002:20.994922.0044174
82Max MRJ Mitchell13.83321.483302:16.005426.6553172
83Zane LSt Edwards12.35461.784802:33.993620.5541171
84Kayhan SOakfields13.09391.483302:24.004626.3052170
84RowanWhybridge 12.44461.563702:12.995715.3530170
84FinleyHylands12.27471.583802:14.005614.8029170
84Thomas GSt Josephs12.47451.543602:20.994920.4640170
88ShayGidea Park Primary 12.53451.754602:31.993820.1940169
89RyanLangtons13.36361.543602:20.994923.2046167
90AydenGidea Park Primary 12.94411.473202:12.005817.2034165
91FreddieCrownfield11.91511.593802:20.005012.7225164
91David AScotts11.13591.825002:33.00379.4618164
93Mitchel GRJ Mitchell13.03401.423002:25.994424.5049163
94Achie AJames Oglethorpe12.52451.523502:16.005414.2028162
94CaidenElm Park12.11491.423002:25.004519.4038162
96IdrisElm Park12.97401.503402:16.995317.4034161
96Blake JBrandfil 12.70431.704402:27.994216.3432161
96William FTowers12.49451.563702:20.994915.0030161
96MaxLa Salette12.43461.483302:22.004817.4034161
96ArchieSt Patricks11.60540.00002:14.995526.0052161
101Joshua WOakfields12.70431.483302:24.004618.5037159
102JaydenParklands12.54451.483302:27.004318.9037158
103Jaiden TGidea Park Prep12.39461.523502:23.-014714.7329157
103BassemRJ Mitchell12.04501.603902:20.00509.3518157
105Finley CClockhouse12.73431.603902:27.004315.9031156
106Oliver CSt Josephs11.70531.603902:35.003512.7825152
107EdisonGidea Park Primary 11.42561.764703:02.991019.1438151
107Lennard NBrandfil 12.67431.624002:35.003516.8033151
109Max FBenhurst13.03401.423002:27.994218.5037149
109EsaMead11.98501.624002:39.003114.2028149
109Jack MSquirrels Health12.75421.624002:23.-014710.4020149
112NelsonLa Salette11.26571.644102:35.99348.1016148
112OllieNewtons13.15381.423002:27.994219.1238148
114JabezCrowlands13.48351.222002:16.005419.4038147
115ZachSt Albans12.70431.644102:43.002716.1232143
116VirajHylands13.26371.624002:35.993415.8031142
117Qasim UTowers11.84521.724503:16.001017.2034141
118Martin AHarold Court12.26470.00002:20.994922.2044140
119JoshuaCrowlands13.34371.523502:33.993615.9031139
120HarrySt Peters13.22381.463202:41.002919.9239138
121Adeel ITowers13.05391.523502:29.004111.4022137
121Mason TScargill11.67531.382802:50.991918.5037137
123NoahElm Park13.21381.624002:47.002316.0032133
123Luke OSt Josephs13.30371.423002:33.993615.2330133
125Sonny RBenhurst13.75321.222002:35.993422.2044130
126KaydenSt Albans12.59441.724502:52.001810.5721128
127BroganEngayne12.87411.543600:00.00025.3050127
128Noah MScargill14.51251.483302:46.-012422.0044126
128Jairaj AGidea Park Prep13.10391.423002:48.002217.6435126
128JuniorSt Albans12.87411.443102:37.993211.3522126
131Alfie WRise Park13.32371.463202:43.002714.7029125
132GeorgeSt Peters13.60341.101402:43.992624.1948122
132Jacob LRJ Mitchell13.79321.282302:27.994212.9425122
132ChijokeLa Salette11.91511.222002:50.002015.5031122
135TobySt Peters13.79321.503402:50.002017.0634120
136ZaidNewtons13.58341.372702:39.003112.1424116
136MichaelElm Park13.09391.503402:47.002310.0020116
138YarikNewtons14.35261.463202:35.003511.3422115
139VictorSt Patricks12.88411.423000:00.00019.5039110
140Reuben GSt Edwards12.29471.423003:25.001010.8121108
141Lucas DScotts14.13291.121502:50.991919.6639102
142Abdul - Newtons14.88211.061202:45.002520.654199
143Rocco PTowers13.49351.382800:00.00011.202285
144ConnorWhybridge 13.19381.121503:00.00109.131881
145Shiven PGidea Park Prep15.79111.222000:00.00012.342455
146TaiwoWhybridge 17.71101.161603:20.00108.701753
147HurshWhybridge 15.23181.001000:00.00011.852351

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Davina OOakfields9.87711.865202:08.006214.0028213
2KeiraArdleigh Green12.43461.845102:14.995522.6045197
2SykeArdleigh Green11.77521.804902:16.005421.0042197
4Betsy MUpminster11.73531.583802:08.006221.1042195
5VioletHacton11.84521.664202:00.996915.1030193
6NailchSt Patricks12.00501.825002:18.005220.0040192
7RebeccaArdleigh Green11.45551.905402:27.004319.1038190
7Elsie SUpminster11.28571.895302:20.005015.1030190
9Victoria ESt Edwards11.30571.704402:10.006012.8825186
10MaddisonEngayne11.23581.724502:27.004319.8039185
11OliviaParklands11.28572.026002:29.004113.0026184
12LiannaArdleigh Green12.32471.724502:14.005612.2024172
13Edie SUpminster12.64441.804902:22.004814.5029170
13LouisaLangtons12.13491.925502:33.993615.4030170
15Isla GJames Oglethorpe11.88511.523502:24.004618.5037169
16TiffanyNewtons11.29571.322502:04.996510.8421168
17NaomiNewtons11.90511.603902:23.-014714.8029166
17Rosie GRise Park12.02501.664202:16.995310.7021166
17Lucille ASt Edwards11.52551.463202:14.005611.6523166
17AmyGidea Park Primary 11.46551.644102:25.004512.5025166
21Isla HJames Oglethorpe12.84421.684302:29.004119.5039165
21Rosie PUpminster12.01501.664202:14.99559.1018165
23DanniHacton11.77521.523502:18.995113.0026164
24IslaNewtons11.46551.302402:14.005614.2028163
24Aaliyah CParsonage Farm11.66531.543602:35.993420.1040163
26TillyMead12.53451.634002:27.004316.0032160
27Sophia KScotts12.63441.523502:25.994418.2036159
28Ava FParsonage Farm11.62541.563702:25.004511.1022158
29Scarlett EOakfields11.56541.523502:39.993019.0038157
30Eliza MScargill12.57441.503402:20.994914.8029156
31RosieElm Park11.51551.583802:29.994011.0022155
31AmeliaGidea Park Primary 12.03501.704402:24.00467.9015155
33MemphisLangtons12.07491.322502:16.995313.5027154
34Freya HHarold Wood12.02501.613902:29.004111.8023153
35Lacey MRJ Mitchell11.57541.181802:16.005413.3026152
35AutumnHacton11.51551.483302:33.993614.1028152
37Willow PHarold Wood12.58441.865202:52.001818.2236150
37DaniParklands12.71431.423002:16.995312.2024150
39Gracie PHarold Wood13.01401.644102:31.003914.7029149
39SiennaHacton12.27471.724502:45.002516.3032149
39LizzyLangtons12.75421.684302:27.994211.0022149
39Lara RSt Josephs11.66531.322502:25.994413.8027149
43Jessiva FHarold Court12.95401.523502:22.004812.6025148
44Leani FClockhouse12.97401.644102:35.993415.7031146
45Poppy WClockhouse13.16381.563702:27.004313.7027145
45Evie ASquirrels Health12.39461.402902:23.-014711.5023145
47Ella NNewtons12.07491.764702:52.991715.0030143
47Betsy PSt Josephs12.90411.523502:31.003914.0228143
49TiaHylands12.87411.624002:43.002717.4034142
49Katie WDrapers Brookside13.46351.523502:27.994215.1030142
49Lilly-Rose PSquirrels Health12.87411.362702:25.994415.0030142
49Sydney OHarold Court13.23381.443102:41.992822.5045142
53KaylaCrowlands11.45551.644102:45.00259.7019140
53Sophie ESt Josephs11.90511.382802:25.00458.4016140
55Sia POakfields13.14391.483302:41.002919.0038139
56Tillie FScotts12.70431.523502:27.99429.4018138
56Belle HBenhurst12.42461.684302:47.002313.0026138
56Evie NParsonage Farm12.20481.423002:31.003910.5421138
59MillieCrownfield12.76421.322502:27.004313.5027137
60LoisGidea Park Primary 13.84321.684302:35.993413.8027136
60PaigeHylands12.65431.583802:33.00379.2018136
62Alessia LRise Park13.70331.423002:25.994414.1828135
63EmmieSt Albans12.53451.563702:39.993011.3022134
63ChloeSt Patricks12.36461.885303:00.991012.5025134
65JaniceSt Patricks12.22481.523503:24.001020.0040133
65IsabellaCrowlands12.52451.342602:35.003513.7627133
67Amber THarold Court14.66231.704402:35.003514.6029131
68Harriet HJames Oglethorpe12.56441.101402:25.994414.4028130
68DolcieHarrow Lodge13.04401.543602:37.993211.3022130
68Amelia EClockhouse13.51351.322502:18.00529.0018130
71SofiaEngayne12.18481.443102:39.00319.6019129
71VioletLa Salette12.30471.423002:41.992812.0024129
71Libby JScargill13.07391.503402:41.002913.8027129
74Brooke WHarold Wood12.35461.613902:41.99287.6015128
74Mylee R Brandfil 13.32371.443102:31.993811.2622128
76Erin LSquirrels Health12.84421.624002:52.991714.0028127
77ChannohHarrow Lodge12.49451.543602:48.002211.2022125
77Emilia ZSt Edwards12.92411.382802:35.993411.2022125
77ElizabethGidea Park Primary 11.50551.664203:23.-01109.1018125
77EllaParklands12.39461.423002:41.992810.6021125
77Amelia RBenhurst13.23381.483302:35.00359.7019125
82RomasaHarrow Lodge12.97401.342602:29.99409.1018124
82Emily STowers14.02301.282302:29.994015.8031124
84Elsie CRJ Mitchell12.26471.423002:43.99269.5019122
85Lyla JParsonage Farm12.42461.483302:46.-01249.2018121
85AlessyaCrownfield13.54351.262202:33.993614.0028121
85Abigail OSt Edwards11.96501.463203:02.001014.9129121
85AttiyahSt Albans12.90411.543603:08.001017.3334121
89Charlie FHarold Court12.87411.603902:54.991512.9025120
90Mia KDrapers Brookside13.97301.563702:43.992613.2126119
91CelesteLa Salette13.50351.644102:41.00296.8013118
91MaiseEngayne13.22381.262202:27.00437.8015118
93Amaya KClockhouse14.11291.483302:45.002515.0030117
93EwaSt Albans13.04401.583802:52.991711.2622117
95IsabellaSt Peters13.54351.443102:39.00319.8019116
95Kate KBenhurst13.27371.483302:37.00336.7013116
97Georgia ORise Park13.50351.423002:45.002512.9025115
97Rachel DRJ Mitchell14.14291.121502:24.004612.5025115
97SashaLa Salette12.65431.503402:52.001810.0020115
100Elise DBrandfil 12.49451.242102:39.99308.6017113
101Shanel CScargill11.90511.503402:56.99137.0014112
102Remi RTowers13.49351.302402:46.-012414.2028111
102EvaMead12.94411.423002:56.991313.8027111
104BeauCrowlands13.20381.282302:35.00357.0014110
104Jasmine BBrandfil 13.03401.342602:41.99288.3016110
104MaddieHylands13.22381.543602:56.001411.4022110
104Lily-AnneElm Park12.54451.382802:56.991312.1024110
108EuniceLangtons12.44461.463203:23.-011010.5021109
109Paige BScotts13.27371.382802:52.991713.0026108
109AnnieSt Peters13.56341.222002:41.992813.1026108
111NitzaHarrow Lodge13.09391.543602:50.99196.9013107
111Lily- AnCrowlands12.67431.322502:47.00238.3516107
113Jessica TScargill13.22381.463202:52.00189.0018106
113Sarah CJames Oglethorpe13.89311.624002:56.991311.4022106
113AnaWhybridge 14.60241.423002:43.002712.5425106
113Alexandra XDrapers Brookside12.87411.624000:00.00012.8425106
117XuxaElm Park13.98301.523502:54.991512.3024104
117JeslynWhybridge 12.76421.423003:04.991011.1022104
117NevaehWhybridge 13.26371.382802:48.00228.5717104
120DestiniMead13.78321.563702:56.001410.0020103
121Alina SCBenhurst14.45251.523503:00.001016.1032102
121Mollie GDrapers Brookside14.61241.282303:10.991022.9045102
123RemieCrownfield13.01401.362703:12.991011.102299
123NitaraEngayne13.78321.382803:20.001014.662999
125BellaMead13.65331.352602:49.00219.201898
125KhadijahOakfields13.34371.302402:49.00218.001698
125EvelynSt Albans13.89311.322502:46.-01249.201898
128Harshini GScotts13.20381.222002:50.00209.841997
129LucyParklands13.67331.242102:47.00238.501794
130Mila GRise Park12.48451.342600:00.00011.202293
131HennaElm Park14.42261.382803:16.001014.102892
132Francesca TSquirrels Health13.57341.382803:25.00109.001890
132Sienna ABrandfil 12.90411.282303:89.99108.251690
134MacyLa Salette14.21281.312404:11.001013.702789
135AnnieCrownfield13.65331.342603:10.00109.481887
136MasieWhybridge 15.17181.362703:25.001014.452883
137OreoluwaSt Peters13.64341.262203:12.99108.091682
138Lucy MTowers13.35361.222003:39.00107.501581
139Ivy WTowers13.91311.242104:00.00108.401678
140Laila KGidea Park Prep14.35261.322503:20.00107.901576
141NicoleSt Patricks13.78321.101403:06.99109.201874
142Madison HGidea Park Prep15.07191.282303:27.991010.902173
142OlivaiSt Peters14.03301.302400:00.0009.601973
144MiaHylands15.66131.181803:00.991010.002061
145Eva SGidea Park Prep15.07191.061203:20.00107.701556
146IslaHarrow Lodge B12.63440.00003:08.99100.00054
147Lilly HRJ Mitchell15.65130.841003:22.00106.701346
148Amira FGidea Park Prep15.34161.001000:00.0006.701339
149Ava PSt Josephs0.0000.00000:00.00010.762121

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LahkaiHylands10.5265
2Gideon LHarold Court10.5864
2Lewis CScargill10.5864
4David OSquirrels Health10.8462
4DennyArdleigh Green10.8462
6NashiCrowlands10.8561
6Isiah SHarold Court10.8561
6Jack REngayne10.9061
9KamronCrownfield10.9660
9JamieParklands10.9860
9LennyCrownfield11.0260
12Euan CScotts11.0759
12Joshua BHarold Wood11.0859
12JoeArdleigh Green11.0959
12Austin BUpminster11.0959
12David AScotts11.1359
17George FUpminster11.1758
17AidanLa Salette11.2058
17Jack CEngayne11.2058
17Nathan JScargill11.2358

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Davina OOakfields9.8771
2MaddisonEngayne11.2358
3Elsie SUpminster11.2857
3OliviaParklands11.2857
3TiffanyNewtons11.2957
3Victoria ESt Edwards11.3057
7RebeccaArdleigh Green11.4555
7KaylaCrowlands11.4555
7AmyGidea Park Primary 11.4655
7IslaNewtons11.4655
7ElizabethGidea Park Primary 11.5055
7RosieElm Park11.5155
7AutumnHacton11.5155
7Lucille ASt Edwards11.5255
15Scarlett EOakfields11.5654
15Lacey MRJ Mitchell11.5754
15Ava FParsonage Farm11.6254
18Aaliyah CParsonage Farm11.6653
18Lara RSt Josephs11.6653

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1KamronCrownfield2.0260
2JoeArdleigh Green1.9858
3Nick AGidea Park Prep1.9657
4JamieParklands1.9255
4Lewis CScargill1.9255
6LennyCrownfield1.8853
7Gideon LHarold Court1.8652
7LahkaiHylands1.8652
7WilliamHacton1.8652
10ElijahSt Edwards1.8451
10Harrison GSt Josephs1.8451
12David OSquirrels Health1.8250
12RioParklands1.8250
12Albert OHarold Court1.8250
12David AScotts1.8250
16Euan CScotts1.8049
16Oliver CHarold Wood1.8049
16KadenHarrow Lodge1.8049
16Majus VParsonage Farm1.8049
16Austin BUpminster1.8049

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1OliviaParklands2.0260
2LouisaLangtons1.9255
3RebeccaArdleigh Green1.9054
4Elsie SUpminster1.8953
4ChloeSt Patricks1.8853
6Davina OOakfields1.8652
6Willow PHarold Wood1.8652
8KeiraArdleigh Green1.8451
9NailchSt Patricks1.8250
10SykeArdleigh Green1.8049
10Edie SUpminster1.8049
12Ella NNewtons1.7647
13MaddisonEngayne1.7245
13LiannaArdleigh Green1.7245
13SiennaHacton1.7245
16Victoria ESt Edwards1.7044
16AmeliaGidea Park Primary 1.7044
16Amber THarold Court1.7044
19Isla HJames Oglethorpe1.6843
19LizzyLangtons1.6843

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JoeArdleigh Green01:51.0079
1Jack REngayne01:51.0079
3Joshua BHarold Wood01:54.0076
3Billy SBrandfil 01:54.0076
5Euan CScotts01:57.0073
5Austin BUpminster01:57.0073
5Jake EHarold Wood01:57.0073
8Jack CEngayne01:58.0072
9JamieParklands02:00.0070
10George FUpminster02:00.9969
11Henry AJames Oglethorpe02:02.0068
11Oliver CHarold Wood02:02.0068
11DennyArdleigh Green02:02.0068
11RaphaelHacton02:02.0068
15Rafael SDrapers Brookside02:02.9967

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1VioletHacton02:00.9969
2TiffanyNewtons02:04.9965
3Davina OOakfields02:08.0062
3Betsy MUpminster02:08.0062
5Victoria ESt Edwards02:10.0060
6LiannaArdleigh Green02:14.0056
6Lucille ASt Edwards02:14.0056
6IslaNewtons02:14.0056
9KeiraArdleigh Green02:14.9955
9Rosie PUpminster02:14.9955
11SykeArdleigh Green02:16.0054
11Lacey MRJ Mitchell02:16.0054
13Rosie GRise Park02:16.9953
13MemphisLangtons02:16.9953
13DaniParklands02:16.9953

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Gideon LHarold Court36.7073
2Majus VParsonage Farm34.4068
3ChaseEngayne31.6963
4Samuel RSquirrels Health30.7061
4Rajveer NOakfields30.7061
6Henry AJames Oglethorpe30.0060
7KadenHarrow Lodge29.8959
8KamronCrownfield29.4958
9TayaSt Albans28.6757
10CharlieHacton28.0656
11Jack WParsonage Farm27.7255
12Tyler KClockhouse27.4054
13JoeArdleigh Green26.9053
13Lennie CDrapers Brookside26.7853
13Cameron ORise Park26.7453
13Max MRJ Mitchell26.6553
13Ethan OSt Edwards26.6353
13MaxMead26.6053
19JayJay MDrapers Brookside26.3452
19Kayhan SOakfields26.3052

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Mollie GDrapers Brookside22.9045
1KeiraArdleigh Green22.6045
1Sydney OHarold Court22.5045
4Betsy MUpminster21.1042
4SykeArdleigh Green21.0042
6Aaliyah CParsonage Farm20.1040
6NailchSt Patricks20.0040
6JaniceSt Patricks20.0040
9MaddisonEngayne19.8039
9Isla HJames Oglethorpe19.5039
11RebeccaArdleigh Green19.1038
11Scarlett EOakfields19.0038
11Sia POakfields19.0038
14Isla GJames Oglethorpe18.5037
15Willow PHarold Wood18.2236
15Sophia KScotts18.2036
17TiaHylands17.4034
17AttiyahSt Albans17.3334
19SiennaHacton16.3032
19Alina SCBenhurst16.1032

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JoeArdleigh Green249Gold
2KamronCrownfield239Gold
3Gideon LHarold Court236Gold
4JamieParklands233Gold
5Jack REngayne231Silver
6Euan CScotts230Gold
7Samuel RSquirrels Health226Gold
8Henry AJames Oglethorpe225Gold
9George FUpminster223Silver
10Oliver CHarold Wood222Gold
11LennyCrownfield221Gold
11KadenHarrow Lodge221Gold
13ChaseEngayne220Gold
14Joshua BHarold Wood219Silver
14Majus VParsonage Farm219Gold
16Rafael SDrapers Brookside218Silver
17LahkaiHylands217Silver
17AidanLa Salette217Silver
19Austin BUpminster216Silver
19TayaSt Albans216Gold
21Jake EHarold Wood215Silver
21Jack CEngayne215Silver
23ElijahSt Edwards214Gold
23Nathan JScargill214Silver
25Billy SBrandfil 213Silver
26David OSquirrels Health211Gold
27Rajveer NOakfields210Gold
28Alex KJames Oglethorpe208Silver
28DennyArdleigh Green208Silver
30NashiCrowlands207Silver
30Ethan OSt Edwards207Silver
30Nick AGidea Park Prep207Silver
33JayJay MDrapers Brookside206Silver
34MaxMead205Silver
34Jake WClockhouse205Silver
36Harry JUpminster204Silver
36Diego SDrapers Brookside204Silver
38Lennie CDrapers Brookside202Silver
38Ollie NHarold Wood202Silver
38CharlieHacton202Gold
41Isiah SHarold Court201Silver
42Teddy MScotts200Silver
42Jack WParsonage Farm200Silver
44Thomas CBenhurst199Silver
45SotonteHarrow Lodge197Silver
46Tyler KClockhouse195Silver
46HarryGidea Park Primary 195Silver
48NatasMead194Silver
48WilliamHacton194Silver
50SelyanHylands193Silver
50RioParklands193Silver
50RaphaelHacton193Silver
53JamesSt Patricks192Silver
54AlfieParklands191Silver
54RileyHacton191Silver
54Logan VBrandfil 191Silver
54Logan SUpminster191Silver
58JacobCrowlands190Silver
58LukasArdleigh Green190Silver
60Lewis CScargill189Silver
60Lukas SParsonage Farm189Silver
62Albert OHarold Court188Silver
63Harrison GSt Josephs187Silver
63EidonaySt Patricks187Silver
65Dovydas NParsonage Farm186Silver
66DylanLangtons185Silver
67JoshLangtons184Silver
67Shay HJames Oglethorpe184Silver
69LeoArdleigh Green183Silver
70Archie GRise Park182Silver
70Kevin RClockhouse182Silver
70RonnieHarrow Lodge182Silver
73PavelHarrow Lodge181Silver
74DavidMead180Silver
74JaidenLangtons180Silver
76Cameron ORise Park179Silver
76DevidCrownfield179Silver
78Alex P Rise Park178Silver
79Finley DBenhurst176Silver
80Isaac ASquirrels Health175Silver
81Daniel KOakfields174Silver
82Max MRJ Mitchell172Silver
83Zane LSt Edwards171Silver
84Thomas GSt Josephs170Silver
84RowanWhybridge 170Silver
84Kayhan SOakfields170Silver
84FinleyHylands170Silver
88ShayGidea Park Primary 169Silver
89RyanLangtons167Silver
90AydenGidea Park Primary 165Silver
91FreddieCrownfield164Silver
91David AScotts164Silver
93Mitchel GRJ Mitchell163Silver
94Achie AJames Oglethorpe162Bronze
94CaidenElm Park162Silver
96William FTowers161Silver
96IdrisElm Park161Silver
96Blake JBrandfil 161Silver
96MaxLa Salette161Silver
96ArchieSt Patricks161Bronze
101Joshua WOakfields159Silver
102JaydenParklands158Silver
103BassemRJ Mitchell157Silver
103Jaiden TGidea Park Prep157Silver
105Finley CClockhouse156Silver
106Oliver CSt Josephs152Silver
107Lennard NBrandfil 151Bronze
107EdisonGidea Park Primary 151Silver
109EsaMead149Silver
109Max FBenhurst149Silver
109Jack MSquirrels Health149Bronze
112OllieNewtons148Silver
112NelsonLa Salette148Bronze
114JabezCrowlands147Bronze
115ZachSt Albans143Bronze
116VirajHylands142Bronze
117Qasim UTowers141Silver
118Martin AHarold Court140Bronze
119JoshuaCrowlands139Bronze
120HarrySt Peters138Bronze
121Mason TScargill137Bronze
121Adeel ITowers137Bronze
123NoahElm Park133Bronze
123Luke OSt Josephs133Bronze
125Sonny RBenhurst130Bronze
126KaydenSt Albans128Bronze
127BroganEngayne127Silver
128Jairaj AGidea Park Prep126Bronze
128Noah MScargill126Bronze
128JuniorSt Albans126Bronze
131Alfie WRise Park125Bronze
132ChijokeLa Salette122Bronze
132Jacob LRJ Mitchell122Bronze
132GeorgeSt Peters122Bronze
135TobySt Peters120Bronze
136ZaidNewtons116Bronze
136MichaelElm Park116Bronze
138YarikNewtons115Bronze
139VictorSt Patricks110Silver
140Reuben GSt Edwards108Bronze
141Lucas DScotts102Bronze
142Abdul - Newtons99Bronze
143Rocco PTowers85Bronze
144ConnorWhybridge 81Level 2
145Shiven PGidea Park Prep55Bronze
146TaiwoWhybridge 53Level 1
147HurshWhybridge 51Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Davina OOakfields213Silver
2KeiraArdleigh Green197Gold
2SykeArdleigh Green197Gold
4Betsy MUpminster195Gold
5VioletHacton193Silver
6NailchSt Patricks192Gold
7RebeccaArdleigh Green190Gold
7Elsie SUpminster190Gold
9Victoria ESt Edwards186Silver
10MaddisonEngayne185Gold
11OliviaParklands184Silver
12LiannaArdleigh Green172Silver
13LouisaLangtons170Gold
13Edie SUpminster170Silver
15Isla GJames Oglethorpe169Silver
16TiffanyNewtons168Bronze
17AmyGidea Park Primary 166Silver
17NaomiNewtons166Silver
17Lucille ASt Edwards166Silver
17Rosie GRise Park166Silver
21Rosie PUpminster165Silver
21Isla HJames Oglethorpe165Silver
23DanniHacton164Silver
24Aaliyah CParsonage Farm163Silver
24IslaNewtons163Silver
26TillyMead160Silver
27Sophia KScotts159Silver
28Ava FParsonage Farm158Silver
29Scarlett EOakfields157Silver
30Eliza MScargill156Silver
31AmeliaGidea Park Primary 155Silver
31RosieElm Park155Silver
33MemphisLangtons154Silver
34Freya HHarold Wood153Silver
35AutumnHacton152Silver
35Lacey MRJ Mitchell152Silver
37Willow PHarold Wood150Gold
37DaniParklands150Silver
39LizzyLangtons149Silver
39Lara RSt Josephs149Silver
39SiennaHacton149Silver
39Gracie PHarold Wood149Silver
43Jessiva FHarold Court148Silver
44Leani FClockhouse146Silver
45Poppy WClockhouse145Silver
45Evie ASquirrels Health145Silver
47Ella NNewtons143Silver
47Betsy PSt Josephs143Silver
49Katie WDrapers Brookside142Silver
49Sydney OHarold Court142Silver
49Lilly-Rose PSquirrels Health142Silver
49TiaHylands142Silver
53KaylaCrowlands140Silver
53Sophie ESt Josephs140Silver
55Sia POakfields139Silver
56Evie NParsonage Farm138Silver
56Tillie FScotts138Silver
56Belle HBenhurst138Silver
59MillieCrownfield137Silver
60PaigeHylands136Silver
60LoisGidea Park Primary 136Silver
62Alessia LRise Park135Silver
63EmmieSt Albans134Silver
63ChloeSt Patricks134Silver
65JaniceSt Patricks133Silver
65IsabellaCrowlands133Silver
67Amber THarold Court131Silver
68Harriet HJames Oglethorpe130Silver
68DolcieHarrow Lodge130Silver
68Amelia EClockhouse130Bronze
71Libby JScargill129Bronze
71SofiaEngayne129Silver
71VioletLa Salette129Silver
74Mylee R Brandfil 128Silver
74Brooke WHarold Wood128Silver
76Erin LSquirrels Health127Silver
77Emilia ZSt Edwards125Silver
77Amelia RBenhurst125Bronze
77EllaParklands125Bronze
77ChannohHarrow Lodge125Silver
77ElizabethGidea Park Primary 125Bronze
82RomasaHarrow Lodge124Bronze
82Emily STowers124Bronze
84Elsie CRJ Mitchell122Bronze
85Lyla JParsonage Farm121Bronze
85AlessyaCrownfield121Bronze
85Abigail OSt Edwards121Bronze
85AttiyahSt Albans121Bronze
89Charlie FHarold Court120Silver
90Mia KDrapers Brookside119Bronze
91CelesteLa Salette118Bronze
91MaiseEngayne118Bronze
93EwaSt Albans117Silver
93Amaya KClockhouse117Bronze
95IsabellaSt Peters116Bronze
95Kate KBenhurst116Bronze
97Rachel DRJ Mitchell115Bronze
97Georgia ORise Park115Bronze
97SashaLa Salette115Bronze
100Elise DBrandfil 113Bronze
101Shanel CScargill112Bronze
102Remi RTowers111Bronze
102EvaMead111Bronze
104BeauCrowlands110Bronze
104MaddieHylands110Bronze
104Jasmine BBrandfil 110Bronze
104Lily-AnneElm Park110Silver
108EuniceLangtons109Bronze
109Paige BScotts108Bronze
109AnnieSt Peters108Bronze
111NitzaHarrow Lodge107Bronze
111Lily- AnCrowlands107Bronze
113AnaWhybridge 106Bronze
113Jessica TScargill106Bronze
113Sarah CJames Oglethorpe106Bronze
113Alexandra XDrapers Brookside106Silver
117JeslynWhybridge 104Bronze
117XuxaElm Park104Bronze
117NevaehWhybridge 104Bronze
120DestiniMead103Bronze
121Alina SCBenhurst102Bronze
121Mollie GDrapers Brookside102Bronze
123NitaraEngayne99Bronze
123RemieCrownfield99Bronze
125BellaMead98Bronze
125EvelynSt Albans98Bronze
125KhadijahOakfields98Bronze
128Harshini GScotts97Bronze
129LucyParklands94Bronze
130Mila GRise Park93Silver
131HennaElm Park92Bronze
132Francesca TSquirrels Health90Bronze
132Sienna ABrandfil 90Level 2
134MacyLa Salette89Level 2
135AnnieCrownfield87Bronze
136MasieWhybridge 83Bronze
137OreoluwaSt Peters82Bronze
138Lucy MTowers81Level 2
139Ivy WTowers78Level 2
140Laila KGidea Park Prep76Level 2
141NicoleSt Patricks74Bronze
142Madison HGidea Park Prep73Level 2
142OlivaiSt Peters73Bronze
144MiaHylands61Level 2
145Eva SGidea Park Prep56Level 2
146IslaHarrow Lodge B54Level 2
147Lilly HRJ Mitchell46Level 1
148Amira FGidea Park Prep39Level 2
149Ava PSt Josephs21Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JoeArdleigh Green249Certificate
2KamronCrownfield239Certificate
3Gideon LHarold Court236Certificate
4JamieParklands233Certificate
5Jack REngayne231Certificate
6Euan CScotts230Certificate
7Samuel RSquirrels Health226Certificate
8Henry AJames Oglethorpe225Certificate
9George FUpminster223Certificate
10Oliver CHarold Wood222Certificate
11KadenHarrow Lodge221Certificate
11LennyCrownfield221Certificate
13ChaseEngayne220Certificate
14Majus VParsonage Farm219Certificate
14Joshua BHarold Wood219Certificate
16Rafael SDrapers Brookside218Certificate
17AidanLa Salette217Certificate
17LahkaiHylands217Certificate
19TayaSt Albans216Certificate
19Austin BUpminster216Certificate
21Jack CEngayne215Certificate
21Jake EHarold Wood215Certificate
23Nathan JScargill214Certificate
23ElijahSt Edwards214Certificate
25Billy SBrandfil 213Certificate
26David OSquirrels Health211Certificate
27Rajveer NOakfields210Certificate
28Alex KJames Oglethorpe208Certificate
28DennyArdleigh Green208Certificate
30Nick AGidea Park Prep207Certificate
30NashiCrowlands207Certificate
30Ethan OSt Edwards207Certificate
33JayJay MDrapers Brookside206Certificate
34Jake WClockhouse205Certificate
34MaxMead205Certificate
36Diego SDrapers Brookside204Certificate
36Harry JUpminster204Certificate
38CharlieHacton202Certificate
38Ollie NHarold Wood202Certificate
38Lennie CDrapers Brookside202Certificate
41Isiah SHarold Court201Certificate
42Teddy MScotts200Certificate
42Jack WParsonage Farm200Certificate
44Thomas CBenhurst199Certificate
45SotonteHarrow Lodge197Certificate
46Tyler KClockhouse195Certificate
46HarryGidea Park Primary 195Certificate
48NatasMead194Certificate
48WilliamHacton194Certificate
50RioParklands193Certificate
50SelyanHylands193Certificate
50RaphaelHacton193Certificate
53JamesSt Patricks192Certificate
54RileyHacton191Certificate
54Logan VBrandfil 191Certificate
54Logan SUpminster191Certificate
54AlfieParklands191Certificate
58LukasArdleigh Green190Certificate
58JacobCrowlands190Certificate
60Lukas SParsonage Farm189Certificate
60Lewis CScargill189Certificate
62Albert OHarold Court188Certificate
63EidonaySt Patricks187Certificate
63Harrison GSt Josephs187Certificate
65Dovydas NParsonage Farm186Certificate
66DylanLangtons185Certificate
67JoshLangtons184Certificate
67Shay HJames Oglethorpe184Certificate
69LeoArdleigh Green183Certificate
70Kevin RClockhouse182Certificate
70RonnieHarrow Lodge182Certificate
70Archie GRise Park182Certificate
73PavelHarrow Lodge181Certificate
74DavidMead180Certificate
74JaidenLangtons180Certificate
76Cameron ORise Park179Certificate
76DevidCrownfield179Certificate
78Alex P Rise Park178Certificate
79Finley DBenhurst176Certificate
80Isaac ASquirrels Health175Certificate
81Daniel KOakfields174Certificate
82Max MRJ Mitchell172Certificate
83Zane LSt Edwards171Certificate
84Kayhan SOakfields170Certificate
84RowanWhybridge 170Certificate
84FinleyHylands170Certificate
84Thomas GSt Josephs170Certificate
88ShayGidea Park Primary 169Certificate
89RyanLangtons167Certificate
90AydenGidea Park Primary 165Certificate
91David AScotts164Certificate
91FreddieCrownfield164Certificate
93Mitchel GRJ Mitchell163Certificate
94CaidenElm Park162Certificate
94Achie AJames Oglethorpe162Certificate
96Blake JBrandfil 161Certificate
96William FTowers161Certificate
96IdrisElm Park161Certificate
96ArchieSt Patricks161Certificate
96MaxLa Salette161Certificate
101Joshua WOakfields159Certificate
102JaydenParklands158Certificate
103Jaiden TGidea Park Prep157Certificate
103BassemRJ Mitchell157Certificate
105Finley CClockhouse156Certificate
106Oliver CSt Josephs152Certificate
107EdisonGidea Park Primary 151Certificate
107Lennard NBrandfil 151Certificate
109EsaMead149Certificate
109Max FBenhurst149Certificate
109Jack MSquirrels Health149Certificate
112OllieNewtons148Certificate
112NelsonLa Salette148Certificate
114JabezCrowlands147Certificate
115ZachSt Albans143Certificate
116VirajHylands142Certificate
117Qasim UTowers141Certificate
118Martin AHarold Court140Certificate
119JoshuaCrowlands139Certificate
120HarrySt Peters138Certificate
121Mason TScargill137Certificate
121Adeel ITowers137Certificate
123Luke OSt Josephs133Certificate
123NoahElm Park133Certificate
125Sonny RBenhurst130Certificate
126KaydenSt Albans128Certificate
127BroganEngayne127Certificate
128Noah MScargill126Certificate
128Jairaj AGidea Park Prep126Certificate
128JuniorSt Albans126Certificate
131Alfie WRise Park125Certificate
132ChijokeLa Salette122Certificate
132Jacob LRJ Mitchell122Certificate
132GeorgeSt Peters122Certificate
135TobySt Peters120Certificate
136MichaelElm Park116Certificate
136ZaidNewtons116Certificate
138YarikNewtons115Certificate
139VictorSt Patricks110Certificate
140Reuben GSt Edwards108Certificate
141Lucas DScotts102Certificate
142Abdul - Newtons99Certificate
143Rocco PTowers85Certificate
144ConnorWhybridge 81Certificate
145Shiven PGidea Park Prep55Certificate
146TaiwoWhybridge 53Certificate
147HurshWhybridge 51Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Davina OOakfields213Certificate
2SykeArdleigh Green197Certificate
2KeiraArdleigh Green197Certificate
4Betsy MUpminster195Certificate
5VioletHacton193Certificate
6NailchSt Patricks192Certificate
7Elsie SUpminster190Certificate
7RebeccaArdleigh Green190Certificate
9Victoria ESt Edwards186Certificate
10MaddisonEngayne185Certificate
11OliviaParklands184Certificate
12LiannaArdleigh Green172Certificate
13Edie SUpminster170Certificate
13LouisaLangtons170Certificate
15Isla GJames Oglethorpe169Certificate
16TiffanyNewtons168Certificate
17Rosie GRise Park166Certificate
17Lucille ASt Edwards166Certificate
17NaomiNewtons166Certificate
17AmyGidea Park Primary 166Certificate
21Rosie PUpminster165Certificate
21Isla HJames Oglethorpe165Certificate
23DanniHacton164Certificate
24Aaliyah CParsonage Farm163Certificate
24IslaNewtons163Certificate
26TillyMead160Certificate
27Sophia KScotts159Certificate
28Ava FParsonage Farm158Certificate
29Scarlett EOakfields157Certificate
30Eliza MScargill156Certificate
31AmeliaGidea Park Primary 155Certificate
31RosieElm Park155Certificate
33MemphisLangtons154Certificate
34Freya HHarold Wood153Certificate
35AutumnHacton152Certificate
35Lacey MRJ Mitchell152Certificate
37Willow PHarold Wood150Certificate
37DaniParklands150Certificate
39Lara RSt Josephs149Certificate
39SiennaHacton149Certificate
39LizzyLangtons149Certificate
39Gracie PHarold Wood149Certificate
43Jessiva FHarold Court148Certificate
44Leani FClockhouse146Certificate
45Poppy WClockhouse145Certificate
45Evie ASquirrels Health145Certificate
47Ella NNewtons143Certificate
47Betsy PSt Josephs143Certificate
49Katie WDrapers Brookside142Certificate
49Sydney OHarold Court142Certificate
49TiaHylands142Certificate
49Lilly-Rose PSquirrels Health142Certificate
53Sophie ESt Josephs140Certificate
53KaylaCrowlands140Certificate
55Sia POakfields139Certificate
56Belle HBenhurst138Certificate
56Evie NParsonage Farm138Certificate
56Tillie FScotts138Certificate
59MillieCrownfield137Certificate
60LoisGidea Park Primary 136Certificate
60PaigeHylands136Certificate
62Alessia LRise Park135Certificate
63EmmieSt Albans134Certificate
63ChloeSt Patricks134Certificate
65IsabellaCrowlands133Certificate
65JaniceSt Patricks133Certificate
67Amber THarold Court131Certificate
68DolcieHarrow Lodge130Certificate
68Amelia EClockhouse130Certificate
68Harriet HJames Oglethorpe130Certificate
71VioletLa Salette129Certificate
71Libby JScargill129Certificate
71SofiaEngayne129Certificate
74Brooke WHarold Wood128Certificate
74Mylee R Brandfil 128Certificate
76Erin LSquirrels Health127Certificate
77ChannohHarrow Lodge125Certificate
77Emilia ZSt Edwards125Certificate
77EllaParklands125Certificate
77Amelia RBenhurst125Certificate
77ElizabethGidea Park Primary 125Certificate
82RomasaHarrow Lodge124Certificate
82Emily STowers124Certificate
84Elsie CRJ Mitchell122Certificate
85Lyla JParsonage Farm121Certificate
85AttiyahSt Albans121Certificate
85Abigail OSt Edwards121Certificate
85AlessyaCrownfield121Certificate
89Charlie FHarold Court120Certificate
90Mia KDrapers Brookside119Certificate
91MaiseEngayne118Certificate
91CelesteLa Salette118Certificate
93Amaya KClockhouse117Certificate
93EwaSt Albans117Certificate
95Kate KBenhurst116Certificate
95IsabellaSt Peters116Certificate
97Rachel DRJ Mitchell115Certificate
97SashaLa Salette115Certificate
97Georgia ORise Park115Certificate
100Elise DBrandfil 113Certificate
101Shanel CScargill112Certificate
102Remi RTowers111Certificate
102EvaMead111Certificate
104Lily-AnneElm Park110Certificate
104BeauCrowlands110Certificate
104MaddieHylands110Certificate
104Jasmine BBrandfil 110Certificate
108EuniceLangtons109Certificate
109Paige BScotts108Certificate
109AnnieSt Peters108Certificate
111NitzaHarrow Lodge107Certificate
111Lily- AnCrowlands107Certificate
113Jessica TScargill106Certificate
113Sarah CJames Oglethorpe106Certificate
113AnaWhybridge 106Certificate
113Alexandra XDrapers Brookside106Certificate
117XuxaElm Park104Certificate
117NevaehWhybridge 104Certificate
117JeslynWhybridge 104Certificate
120DestiniMead103Certificate
121Alina SCBenhurst102Certificate
121Mollie GDrapers Brookside102Certificate
123RemieCrownfield99Certificate
123NitaraEngayne99Certificate
125BellaMead98Certificate
125EvelynSt Albans98Certificate
125KhadijahOakfields98Certificate
128Harshini GScotts97Certificate
129LucyParklands94Certificate
130Mila GRise Park93Certificate
131HennaElm Park92Certificate
132Sienna ABrandfil 90Certificate
132Francesca TSquirrels Health90Certificate
134MacyLa Salette89Certificate
135AnnieCrownfield87Certificate
136MasieWhybridge 83Certificate
137OreoluwaSt Peters82Certificate
138Lucy MTowers81Certificate
139Ivy WTowers78Certificate
140Laila KGidea Park Prep76Certificate
141NicoleSt Patricks74Certificate
142OlivaiSt Peters73Certificate
142Madison HGidea Park Prep73Certificate
144MiaHylands61Certificate
145Eva SGidea Park Prep56Certificate
146IslaHarrow Lodge B54Certificate
147Lilly HRJ Mitchell46Certificate
148Amira FGidea Park Prep39Certificate
149Ava PSt Josephs21Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....