Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids "B" Teams
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 5 & 6 "B" (08/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Southwater 21613
2Heron Way 21605
3Leechpool 21393
4Southwater1350
5Heron Way1287
6Leechpool1178
7Kingslea1043
8Kingslea 2955

Teams

Southwater 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
178Daniel Le12.00501.855102:12.995734.4068226
177James Wa11.50551.754602:02.996723.2046214
179Cameron Sh11.70531.754602:08.996126.2052212
180Tyler Da11.80521.905402:08.996121.9043210
176Reece Wa12.60441.704402:24.004623.3046180
171Gemma No12.10491.855102:12.995722.7045202
172Ruby Mo11.70531.704402:20.994921.3042188
175Freya An12.50451.955602:37.003323.7047181
174Amber Ho12.60441.654102:14.995520.1040180
173Lauren Wr12.80421.553602:14.995517.7035168

Heron Way 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
116Evan We11.00601.704402:08.006237.2074240
118Taylor Hi11.30571.905402:16.005427.4554219
117Archie Bu12.50451.905402:14.005630.1560215
120Thomas Wi11.90511.603902:20.005027.4054194
119Robbie Mc12.30471.603902:16.995319.2038177
113Amelie Mo12.30471.704402:22.004825.4050189
112Issy Mu12.20481.704402:20.005022.4044186
111Millie Po12.30471.754602:14.005617.4034183
115Grace Sc12.00501.704402:16.005415.6031179
114Lola Ro11.70531.855102:18.99518.6017172

Leechpool 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
159Daniel Sm12.10491.905402:10.995926.8053215
158Syrus Ut11.60542.005902:27.004328.4056212
157Ethan St12.50451.754602:20.994925.1050190
160Samuel Se13.00401.905402:22.004821.4042184
156Kayden Bo12.50451.704402:31.003923.8047175
151Isla Go12.90411.804902:24.004611.8023159
154Ashlyn Sm11.60541.754602:41.002912.8025154
152Fern Ar13.00401.704402:39.003114.9029144
155Lucy Mc11.60541.804903:12.001011.0022135
153Eliza Be13.80321.503403:12.991013.2026102

Southwater

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
168Thomas Lo11.70531.855102:06.996317.6035202
169Harry Le13.00401.654102:14.005630.2060197
170Oliver Ke12.50451.704402:43.002724.5049165
167Benny Pe12.60441.603902:23.-014713.1026156
166Lucas Ed13.80321.453102:25.004522.3044152
162Kate Wi12.30471.603902:18.995118.1036173
161Daisy Br12.80421.603902:18.005214.2028161
164Amelie Ry12.60441.654102:25.994413.2026155
165Ada Ko12.60441.654102:29.99408.4016141
163Layla Re13.90311.402902:58.001212.202496

Heron Way

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
110George Be11.80521.603902:20.005020.8541182
106Noah Mo12.80421.654102:14.995520.4040178
109Pietro Bu12.10491.603902:29.004123.5547176
107Jacob Pe11.90511.302402:16.995319.4038166
108Cagan Gu12.20481.402902:25.004519.6039161
104Isla Bu12.80421.503402:23.-014719.7039162
101Emmeline Da12.40461.402902:27.994215.7031148
102Izzy Sm12.70431.402902:18.00529.4518142
103Erin Co12.90411.402902:29.004111.4022133
105Isabelle Wa13.10391.201902:24.004611.1022126

Leechpool

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
147William Sm11.70531.855102:20.994926.5053206
150Joseph Ja11.90511.905402:16.005419.3038197
148Lucio Ga13.30371.553602:39.003122.2044148
149Eli Or13.40361.503402:35.003517.3034139
146Archie Hi13.80321.503402:50.002013.2026112
144Amelie Li12.50451.453102:27.994213.4026144
145Sophie De13.50351.603902:37.00339.4018125
141Sienna Gr13.60341.603902:52.991710.4020110
142Emily Fa13.60341.503403:46.-011015.6031109
143Jess De14.50251.453103:29.99108.901783

Kingslea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127Charlie Fo12.10491.402902:18.005218.2036166
126Harry Ch12.50451.302402:18.005219.0038159
129William Yo12.90411.302402:14.995514.2028148
128Andrei Dr12.70431.302402:35.993415.7031132
130James Yo15.70131.252102:41.002914.402891
121Phoebe He12.70431.402902:29.99409.5019131
122Maya Ba13.10391.503402:39.00319.9019123
124Macie Mi13.50351.151602:41.00296.901393
123Anna Ma14.30271.402902:56.991311.402291
125Shreya Pa14.10291.001003:08.99107.201463

Kingslea 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
140Jamie Co12.00501.553602:12.005818.9037181
136Henry Jo12.20481.453102:35.003522.6045159
137Oliver Je14.20281.302402:50.002016.3032104
139Oliver Do14.50251.453102:46.-012410.3020100
138Owen Yo18.10101.101403:14.001011.602357
132Isabelle Ro13.50351.503402:37.993212.3024125
131Lily Ha13.20381.453102:46.-01249.6019112
135Lamees La14.20281.252104:24.001015.053089
133Aadrika Sh0.0001.503402:50.002015.603185
134Khushi Ka14.30271.352603:04.00109.151881

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Evan WeHeron Way 211.00601.704402:08.006237.2074240
2Daniel LeSouthwater 212.00501.855102:12.995734.4068226
3Taylor HiHeron Way 211.30571.905402:16.005427.4554219
4Archie BuHeron Way 212.50451.905402:14.005630.1560215
4Daniel SmLeechpool 212.10491.905402:10.995926.8053215
6James WaSouthwater 211.50551.754602:02.996723.2046214
7Syrus UtLeechpool 211.60542.005902:27.004328.4056212
7Cameron ShSouthwater 211.70531.754602:08.996126.2052212
9Tyler DaSouthwater 211.80521.905402:08.996121.9043210
10William SmLeechpool11.70531.855102:20.994926.5053206
11Thomas LoSouthwater11.70531.855102:06.996317.6035202
12Harry LeSouthwater13.00401.654102:14.005630.2060197
12Joseph JaLeechpool11.90511.905402:16.005419.3038197
14Thomas WiHeron Way 211.90511.603902:20.005027.4054194
15Ethan StLeechpool 212.50451.754602:20.994925.1050190
16Samuel SeLeechpool 213.00401.905402:22.004821.4042184
17George BeHeron Way11.80521.603902:20.005020.8541182
18Jamie CoKingslea 212.00501.553602:12.005818.9037181
19Reece WaSouthwater 212.60441.704402:24.004623.3046180
20Noah MoHeron Way12.80421.654102:14.995520.4040178
21Robbie McHeron Way 212.30471.603902:16.995319.2038177
22Pietro BuHeron Way12.10491.603902:29.004123.5547176
23Kayden BoLeechpool 212.50451.704402:31.003923.8047175
24Jacob PeHeron Way11.90511.302402:16.995319.4038166
24Charlie FoKingslea12.10491.402902:18.005218.2036166
26Oliver KeSouthwater12.50451.704402:43.002724.5049165
27Cagan GuHeron Way12.20481.402902:25.004519.6039161
28Harry ChKingslea12.50451.302402:18.005219.0038159
28Henry JoKingslea 212.20481.453102:35.003522.6045159
30Benny PeSouthwater12.60441.603902:23.-014713.1026156
31Lucas EdSouthwater13.80321.453102:25.004522.3044152
32Lucio GaLeechpool13.30371.553602:39.003122.2044148
32William YoKingslea12.90411.302402:14.995514.2028148
34Eli OrLeechpool13.40361.503402:35.003517.3034139
35Andrei DrKingslea12.70431.302402:35.993415.7031132
36Archie HiLeechpool13.80321.503402:50.002013.2026112
37Oliver JeKingslea 214.20281.302402:50.002016.3032104
38Oliver DoKingslea 214.50251.453102:46.-012410.3020100
39James YoKingslea15.70131.252102:41.002914.402891
40Owen YoKingslea 218.10101.101403:14.001011.602357

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Gemma NoSouthwater 212.10491.855102:12.995722.7045202
2Amelie MoHeron Way 212.30471.704402:22.004825.4050189
3Ruby MoSouthwater 211.70531.704402:20.994921.3042188
4Issy MuHeron Way 212.20481.704402:20.005022.4044186
5Millie PoHeron Way 212.30471.754602:14.005617.4034183
6Freya AnSouthwater 212.50451.955602:37.003323.7047181
7Amber HoSouthwater 212.60441.654102:14.995520.1040180
8Grace ScHeron Way 212.00501.704402:16.005415.6031179
9Kate WiSouthwater12.30471.603902:18.995118.1036173
10Lola RoHeron Way 211.70531.855102:18.99518.6017172
11Lauren WrSouthwater 212.80421.553602:14.995517.7035168
12Isla BuHeron Way12.80421.503402:23.-014719.7039162
13Daisy BrSouthwater12.80421.603902:18.005214.2028161
14Isla GoLeechpool 212.90411.804902:24.004611.8023159
15Amelie RySouthwater12.60441.654102:25.994413.2026155
16Ashlyn SmLeechpool 211.60541.754602:41.002912.8025154
17Emmeline DaHeron Way12.40461.402902:27.994215.7031148
18Fern ArLeechpool 213.00401.704402:39.003114.9029144
18Amelie LiLeechpool12.50451.453102:27.994213.4026144
20Izzy SmHeron Way12.70431.402902:18.00529.4518142
21Ada KoSouthwater12.60441.654102:29.99408.4016141
22Lucy McLeechpool 211.60541.804903:12.001011.0022135
23Erin CoHeron Way12.90411.402902:29.004111.4022133
24Phoebe HeKingslea12.70431.402902:29.99409.5019131
25Isabelle WaHeron Way13.10391.201902:24.004611.1022126
26Sophie DeLeechpool13.50351.603902:37.00339.4018125
26Isabelle RoKingslea 213.50351.503402:37.993212.3024125
28Maya BaKingslea13.10391.503402:39.00319.9019123
29Lily HaKingslea 213.20381.453102:46.-01249.6019112
30Sienna GrLeechpool13.60341.603902:52.991710.4020110
31Emily FaLeechpool13.60341.503403:46.-011015.6031109
32Eliza BeLeechpool 213.80321.503403:12.991013.2026102
33Layla ReSouthwater13.90311.402902:58.001212.202496
34Macie MiKingslea13.50351.151602:41.00296.901393
35Anna MaKingslea14.30271.402902:56.991311.402291
36Lamees LaKingslea 214.20281.252104:24.001015.053089
37Aadrika ShKingslea 20.0001.503402:50.002015.603185
38Jess DeLeechpool14.50251.453103:29.99108.901783
39Khushi KaKingslea 214.30271.352603:04.00109.151881
40Shreya PaKingslea14.10291.001003:08.99107.201463

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Evan WeHeron Way 211.0060
2Taylor HiHeron Way 211.3057
3James WaSouthwater 211.5055
4Syrus UtLeechpool 211.6054
5Cameron ShSouthwater 211.7053
5William SmLeechpool11.7053
5Thomas LoSouthwater11.7053
8Tyler DaSouthwater 211.8052
8George BeHeron Way11.8052
10Joseph JaLeechpool11.9051
10Thomas WiHeron Way 211.9051
10Jacob PeHeron Way11.9051
13Daniel LeSouthwater 212.0050
13Jamie CoKingslea 212.0050
15Daniel SmLeechpool 212.1049
15Pietro BuHeron Way12.1049
15Charlie FoKingslea12.1049
18Cagan GuHeron Way12.2048
18Henry JoKingslea 212.2048
20Robbie McHeron Way 212.3047

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ashlyn SmLeechpool 211.6054
1Lucy McLeechpool 211.6054
3Ruby MoSouthwater 211.7053
3Lola RoHeron Way 211.7053
5Grace ScHeron Way 212.0050
6Gemma NoSouthwater 212.1049
7Issy MuHeron Way 212.2048
8Amelie MoHeron Way 212.3047
8Millie PoHeron Way 212.3047
8Kate WiSouthwater12.3047
11Emmeline DaHeron Way12.4046
12Freya AnSouthwater 212.5045
12Amelie LiLeechpool12.5045
14Amber HoSouthwater 212.6044
14Amelie RySouthwater12.6044
14Ada KoSouthwater12.6044
17Izzy SmHeron Way12.7043
17Phoebe HeKingslea12.7043
19Lauren WrSouthwater 212.8042

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Syrus UtLeechpool 22.0059
2Taylor HiHeron Way 21.9054
2Archie BuHeron Way 21.9054
2Daniel SmLeechpool 21.9054
2Tyler DaSouthwater 21.9054
2Joseph JaLeechpool1.9054
2Samuel SeLeechpool 21.9054
8Daniel LeSouthwater 21.8551
8William SmLeechpool1.8551
8Thomas LoSouthwater1.8551
11James WaSouthwater 21.7546
11Cameron ShSouthwater 21.7546
11Ethan StLeechpool 21.7546
14Evan WeHeron Way 21.7044
14Reece WaSouthwater 21.7044
14Kayden BoLeechpool 21.7044
14Oliver KeSouthwater1.7044
18Harry LeSouthwater1.6541
18Noah MoHeron Way1.6541
20Thomas WiHeron Way 21.6039

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Freya AnSouthwater 21.9556
2Gemma NoSouthwater 21.8551
2Lola RoHeron Way 21.8551
4Isla GoLeechpool 21.8049
4Lucy McLeechpool 21.8049
6Millie PoHeron Way 21.7546
6Ashlyn SmLeechpool 21.7546
8Amelie MoHeron Way 21.7044
8Ruby MoSouthwater 21.7044
8Issy MuHeron Way 21.7044
8Grace ScHeron Way 21.7044
8Fern ArLeechpool 21.7044
13Amber HoSouthwater 21.6541
13Amelie RySouthwater1.6541
13Ada KoSouthwater1.6541
16Kate WiSouthwater1.6039
16Daisy BrSouthwater1.6039
16Sophie DeLeechpool1.6039
16Sienna GrLeechpool1.6039
20Lauren WrSouthwater 21.5536

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1James WaSouthwater 202:02.9967
2Thomas LoSouthwater02:06.9963
3Evan WeHeron Way 202:08.0062
4Cameron ShSouthwater 202:08.9961
4Tyler DaSouthwater 202:08.9961
6Daniel SmLeechpool 202:10.9959
7Jamie CoKingslea 202:12.0058
8Daniel LeSouthwater 202:12.9957
9Archie BuHeron Way 202:14.0056
9Harry LeSouthwater02:14.0056
11Noah MoHeron Way02:14.9955
11William YoKingslea02:14.9955
13Taylor HiHeron Way 202:16.0054
13Joseph JaLeechpool02:16.0054
15Robbie McHeron Way 202:16.9953
15Jacob PeHeron Way02:16.9953
17Charlie FoKingslea02:18.0052
17Harry ChKingslea02:18.0052
19Thomas WiHeron Way 202:20.0050
19George BeHeron Way02:20.0050

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Gemma NoSouthwater 202:12.9957
2Millie PoHeron Way 202:14.0056
3Amber HoSouthwater 202:14.9955
3Lauren WrSouthwater 202:14.9955
5Grace ScHeron Way 202:16.0054
6Daisy BrSouthwater02:18.0052
6Izzy SmHeron Way02:18.0052
8Kate WiSouthwater02:18.9951
8Lola RoHeron Way 202:18.9951
10Issy MuHeron Way 202:20.0050
11Ruby MoSouthwater 202:20.9949
12Amelie MoHeron Way 202:22.0048
13Isla BuHeron Way02:23.-0147
14Isla GoLeechpool 202:24.0046
14Isabelle WaHeron Way02:24.0046
16Amelie RySouthwater02:25.9944
17Emmeline DaHeron Way02:27.9942
17Amelie LiLeechpool02:27.9942
19Erin CoHeron Way02:29.0041
20Ada KoSouthwater02:29.9940

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Evan WeHeron Way 237.2074
2Daniel LeSouthwater 234.4068
3Harry LeSouthwater30.2060
3Archie BuHeron Way 230.1560
5Syrus UtLeechpool 228.4056
6Taylor HiHeron Way 227.4554
6Thomas WiHeron Way 227.4054
8Daniel SmLeechpool 226.8053
8William SmLeechpool26.5053
10Cameron ShSouthwater 226.2052
11Ethan StLeechpool 225.1050
12Oliver KeSouthwater24.5049
13Kayden BoLeechpool 223.8047
13Pietro BuHeron Way23.5547
15Reece WaSouthwater 223.3046
15James WaSouthwater 223.2046
17Henry JoKingslea 222.6045
18Lucas EdSouthwater22.3044
18Lucio GaLeechpool22.2044
20Tyler DaSouthwater 221.9043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Amelie MoHeron Way 225.4050
2Freya AnSouthwater 223.7047
3Gemma NoSouthwater 222.7045
4Issy MuHeron Way 222.4044
5Ruby MoSouthwater 221.3042
6Amber HoSouthwater 220.1040
7Isla BuHeron Way19.7039
8Kate WiSouthwater18.1036
9Lauren WrSouthwater 217.7035
10Millie PoHeron Way 217.4034
11Emmeline DaHeron Way15.7031
11Grace ScHeron Way 215.6031
11Emily FaLeechpool15.6031
11Aadrika ShKingslea 215.6031
15Lamees LaKingslea 215.0530
16Fern ArLeechpool 214.9029
17Daisy BrSouthwater14.2028
18Amelie LiLeechpool13.4026
18Amelie RySouthwater13.2026
18Eliza BeLeechpool 213.2026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Evan WeHeron Way 2240Gold
2Daniel LeSouthwater 2226Gold
3Taylor HiHeron Way 2219Gold
4Archie BuHeron Way 2215Gold
4Daniel SmLeechpool 2215Gold
6James WaSouthwater 2214Silver
7Cameron ShSouthwater 2212Silver
7Syrus UtLeechpool 2212Gold
9Tyler DaSouthwater 2210Silver
10William SmLeechpool206Gold
11Thomas LoSouthwater202Silver
12Harry LeSouthwater197Silver
12Joseph JaLeechpool197Silver
14Thomas WiHeron Way 2194Gold
15Ethan StLeechpool 2190Silver
16Samuel SeLeechpool 2184Silver
17George BeHeron Way182Silver
18Jamie CoKingslea 2181Silver
19Reece WaSouthwater 2180Silver
20Noah MoHeron Way178Silver
21Robbie McHeron Way 2177Silver
22Pietro BuHeron Way176Silver
23Kayden BoLeechpool 2175Silver
24Jacob PeHeron Way166Silver
24Charlie FoKingslea166Silver
26Oliver KeSouthwater165Silver
27Cagan GuHeron Way161Silver
28Harry ChKingslea159Silver
28Henry JoKingslea 2159Silver
30Benny PeSouthwater156Silver
31Lucas EdSouthwater152Bronze
32William YoKingslea148Bronze
32Lucio GaLeechpool148Bronze
34Eli OrLeechpool139Bronze
35Andrei DrKingslea132Bronze
36Archie HiLeechpool112Bronze
37Oliver JeKingslea 2104Bronze
38Oliver DoKingslea 2100Bronze
39James YoKingslea91Level 2
40Owen YoKingslea 257Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Gemma NoSouthwater 2202Gold
2Amelie MoHeron Way 2189Gold
3Ruby MoSouthwater 2188Gold
4Issy MuHeron Way 2186Gold
5Millie PoHeron Way 2183Gold
6Freya AnSouthwater 2181Gold
7Amber HoSouthwater 2180Gold
8Grace ScHeron Way 2179Gold
9Kate WiSouthwater173Gold
10Lola RoHeron Way 2172Silver
11Lauren WrSouthwater 2168Silver
12Isla BuHeron Way162Silver
13Daisy BrSouthwater161Silver
14Isla GoLeechpool 2159Silver
15Amelie RySouthwater155Silver
16Ashlyn SmLeechpool 2154Silver
17Emmeline DaHeron Way148Silver
18Fern ArLeechpool 2144Silver
18Amelie LiLeechpool144Silver
20Izzy SmHeron Way142Silver
21Ada KoSouthwater141Silver
22Lucy McLeechpool 2135Silver
23Erin CoHeron Way133Silver
24Phoebe HeKingslea131Silver
25Isabelle WaHeron Way126Bronze
26Sophie DeLeechpool125Silver
26Isabelle RoKingslea 2125Silver
28Maya BaKingslea123Bronze
29Lily HaKingslea 2112Bronze
30Sienna GrLeechpool110Bronze
31Emily FaLeechpool109Bronze
32Eliza BeLeechpool 2102Bronze
33Layla ReSouthwater96Bronze
34Macie MiKingslea93Bronze
35Anna MaKingslea91Bronze
36Lamees LaKingslea 289Bronze
37Aadrika ShKingslea 285Silver
38Jess DeLeechpool83Bronze
39Khushi KaKingslea 281Bronze
40Shreya PaKingslea63Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Evan WeHeron Way 2240Certificate
2Daniel LeSouthwater 2226Certificate
3Taylor HiHeron Way 2219Certificate
4Daniel SmLeechpool 2215Certificate
4Archie BuHeron Way 2215Certificate
6James WaSouthwater 2214Certificate
7Cameron ShSouthwater 2212Certificate
7Syrus UtLeechpool 2212Certificate
9Tyler DaSouthwater 2210Certificate
10William SmLeechpool206Certificate
11Thomas LoSouthwater202Certificate
12Harry LeSouthwater197Certificate
12Joseph JaLeechpool197Certificate
14Thomas WiHeron Way 2194Certificate
15Ethan StLeechpool 2190Certificate
16Samuel SeLeechpool 2184Certificate
17George BeHeron Way182Certificate
18Jamie CoKingslea 2181Certificate
19Reece WaSouthwater 2180Certificate
20Noah MoHeron Way178Certificate
21Robbie McHeron Way 2177Certificate
22Pietro BuHeron Way176Certificate
23Kayden BoLeechpool 2175Certificate
24Charlie FoKingslea166Certificate
24Jacob PeHeron Way166Certificate
26Oliver KeSouthwater165Certificate
27Cagan GuHeron Way161Certificate
28Henry JoKingslea 2159Certificate
28Harry ChKingslea159Certificate
30Benny PeSouthwater156Certificate
31Lucas EdSouthwater152Certificate
32William YoKingslea148Certificate
32Lucio GaLeechpool148Certificate
34Eli OrLeechpool139Certificate
35Andrei DrKingslea132Certificate
36Archie HiLeechpool112Certificate
37Oliver JeKingslea 2104Certificate
38Oliver DoKingslea 2100Certificate
39James YoKingslea91Certificate
40Owen YoKingslea 257Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Gemma NoSouthwater 2202Certificate
2Amelie MoHeron Way 2189Certificate
3Ruby MoSouthwater 2188Certificate
4Issy MuHeron Way 2186Certificate
5Millie PoHeron Way 2183Certificate
6Freya AnSouthwater 2181Certificate
7Amber HoSouthwater 2180Certificate
8Grace ScHeron Way 2179Certificate
9Kate WiSouthwater173Certificate
10Lola RoHeron Way 2172Certificate
11Lauren WrSouthwater 2168Certificate
12Isla BuHeron Way162Certificate
13Daisy BrSouthwater161Certificate
14Isla GoLeechpool 2159Certificate
15Amelie RySouthwater155Certificate
16Ashlyn SmLeechpool 2154Certificate
17Emmeline DaHeron Way148Certificate
18Amelie LiLeechpool144Certificate
18Fern ArLeechpool 2144Certificate
20Izzy SmHeron Way142Certificate
21Ada KoSouthwater141Certificate
22Lucy McLeechpool 2135Certificate
23Erin CoHeron Way133Certificate
24Phoebe HeKingslea131Certificate
25Isabelle WaHeron Way126Certificate
26Isabelle RoKingslea 2125Certificate
26Sophie DeLeechpool125Certificate
28Maya BaKingslea123Certificate
29Lily HaKingslea 2112Certificate
30Sienna GrLeechpool110Certificate
31Emily FaLeechpool109Certificate
32Eliza BeLeechpool 2102Certificate
33Layla ReSouthwater96Certificate
34Macie MiKingslea93Certificate
35Anna MaKingslea91Certificate
36Lamees LaKingslea 289Certificate
37Aadrika ShKingslea 285Certificate
38Jess DeLeechpool83Certificate
39Khushi KaKingslea 281Certificate
40Shreya PaKingslea63Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....