Basket

Horsham Large Schools QuadKids "B" Teams
Horsham Large Schools QuadKids Years 3 & 4 "B" (08/07/2022)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Leechpool A 21454
2Southwater 21354
3Heron Way 21312
4Heron Way1237
5Kingslea 21222
6Southwater1212
7Leechpool B 21135
8Leechpool A1107
9Kingslea1088
10Leechpool B1048

Teams

Leechpool A 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Xander Wa8.50451.554201:14.996029.6064211
57Kyan Ed8.70431.654601:16.995829.4063210
58Harry Wo8.40461.654601:19.995522.3049196
60Ronnie St8.70431.704801:20.995423.4051196
59Arthur Ar8.40461.554201:21.995324.5054195
53Eliza Di8.70431.554201:27.004817.2039172
54Amber Ay9.00401.604401:21.995313.5032169
52Kaci Ma9.00401.604401:35.004013.1031155
51Callie Wi9.60341.453801:37.993715.5036145
55Millie Ro10.00301.403601:31.004413.1031141

Southwater 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96Kipp Nu8.80421.704801:28.004728.3461198
97Archie Ki8.90411.654601:21.995322.6350190
100William Ne8.80421.504001:20.995419.8544180
98Joel As9.00401.604401:20.995417.5340178
99Jasper Mo9.30371.504001:34.004120.3045163
92Evie Pe9.60341.604401:39.993523.0351164
91Lottie An9.20381.554201:26.004913.4031160
93Lucia Jo8.90411.353401:37.993713.9032144
95Imogen Hi8.90411.303201:33.004210.4525140
94Ella Sc9.20381.554201:36.00397.9020139

Heron Way 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
17Nick La8.70431.604401:18.995618.1041184
18Luke Fo8.40461.504001:20.995415.7036176
16Elliot La8.60441.403601:32.004316.6038161
20Edward Ca9.00401.353401:28.004717.6040161
19Noah De9.40361.403601:30.004518.1041158
15Robyn Sm8.70431.403601:26.004913.8032160
13Masha Av8.50451.554201:27.00489.3023158
11Nia Ro9.30371.504001:31.004415.5036157
14Sophie El8.50451.453801:34.004113.4031155
12Eliza Kl9.30371.554201:30.00458.4021145

Heron Way

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
6Fletcher Bu9.30371.504001:27.004831.2067192
7Joseph Mi8.70431.554201:27.004817.5040173
8Oscar Ni8.90411.504001:32.004311.5028152
10Lewie Ro9.70331.504001:37.993715.4035145
9Rafael Al9.40361.202801:26.004911.3027140
3Lola Br7.50551.453801:39.99359.1023151
4Sofia Ug9.20381.453801:35.004011.9028144
1Isla Br9.10391.403601:34.004110.3025141
2Bella Ma8.60441.403601:44.993012.3029139
5Annie Se9.40361.303201:42.993214.3033133

Kingslea 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36Harry Cl9.10391.704801:33.004220.1045174
37Gabriel Mi8.60441.504001:23.-015216.2037173
39Jackson Di9.30371.604401:36.003917.0039159
38Finley Sh9.80321.504001:28.004715.3035154
40Zak Mo10.00301.303201:41.993314.3033128
34Felicity Be8.80421.805201:36.003911.7028161
32Alba Gr9.10391.403601:35.004020.3045160
35Mia Al10.40261.504001:40.993411.0027127
31Ava Bo9.70331.453801:53.00228.0021114
33Miley Ta9.80321.303202:02.991212.4029105

Southwater

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
90Freddie Ru9.00401.805201:27.004819.2043183
89Noah Mc9.30371.654601:28.004715.2035165
86George Ra9.20381.704801:31.004414.3533163
87Jack Fi9.40361.504001:30.004517.1039160
88Finley Ho8.90411.654601:42.993214.6034153
82Sophie Ha9.00401.504001:31.00449.4023147
85Abigail Cl9.20381.453801:37.003811.4027141
84Charlotte Ri9.00401.453801:40.99349.2523135
81Maisie Gr9.80321.202801:37.99378.2021118
83Elsie Br10.10291.403601:58.00169.5024105

Leechpool B 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80Jeff Ar8.50451.554201:25.005020.4045182
77Riley Fr9.80321.504001:34.004122.9550163
79Max Ma11.30161.504001:48.002728.1061144
76Jacob Th9.40361.504001:38.993613.7032144
78Ethan Ev8.60440.00001:26.004920.9046139
73Jessica Sc9.40361.554201:37.00389.6524140
74Isla Ja10.00301.403601:37.993713.6532135
75Grace Go9.90311.303201:39.99358.6522120
72Lucy Ha11.20181.403601:48.002710.5526107
71Chloe Hi10.90211.403602:00.991410.652697

Leechpool A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Isaac Ma9.30371.554201:26.004925.0055183
46Thomas Ey9.00401.403601:35.004019.3043159
49Borris Se8.90411.504001:47.002818.7042151
47Charlie Tu10.10291.303201:54.002113.1031113
45Zara Co10.60241.504001:39.993512.5530129
41Poppy Po9.90311.453801:44.993011.3027126
43Gracie Ca9.80321.453801:42.99329.5024126
44Martha Ed10.60241.403601:36.00398.2521120
42Phoebe We10.30271.403601:48.002711.7028118

Kingslea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29Rowen Wo9.10391.453801:27.004823.5052177
30Jude An8.60441.604401:26.004910.9026163
26Harry Sk9.40361.403601:32.004317.0039154
27Xavi Ma9.60341.353401:34.004111.7028137
28Haris Ba12.00101.253001:59.00158.802277
22Alice Ev9.60341.654601:33.004213.6032154
21Juno Ja9.80321.604401:38.99366.2017129
25Katy Pu10.80221.303201:49.00267.401999
23Shrestha Me11.40161.253002:02.00126.301775
24Skylar-Joy Mi11.60141.102401:58.00164.601468

Leechpool B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68Oscar Th9.60341.654601:30.004521.0047172
66Lucas At10.30271.704801:43.993112.2529135
70Braxton Ti9.10391.403601:41.99338.3521129
69Jasper Ba10.40261.403601:47.002813.7032122
67Mason We11.40161.453801:52.002311.0027104
63Sascha Je10.40261.554201:41.993314.3033134
62Cerys Ch9.40361.554201:38.99366.8018132
64Darcey Ma10.30271.403601:48.00279.7024114
61Frankie He10.90211.453801:56.001814.4533110
65Sofia Mo11.60141.403601:59.00159.102388

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Xander WaLeechpool A 28.50451.554201:14.996029.6064211
2Kyan EdLeechpool A 28.70431.654601:16.995829.4063210
3Kipp NuSouthwater 28.80421.704801:28.004728.3461198
4Ronnie StLeechpool A 28.70431.704801:20.995423.4051196
4Harry WoLeechpool A 28.40461.654601:19.995522.3049196
6Arthur ArLeechpool A 28.40461.554201:21.995324.5054195
7Fletcher BuHeron Way9.30371.504001:27.004831.2067192
8Archie KiSouthwater 28.90411.654601:21.995322.6350190
9Nick LaHeron Way 28.70431.604401:18.995618.1041184
10Isaac MaLeechpool A9.30371.554201:26.004925.0055183
10Freddie RuSouthwater9.00401.805201:27.004819.2043183
12Jeff ArLeechpool B 28.50451.554201:25.005020.4045182
13William NeSouthwater 28.80421.504001:20.995419.8544180
14Joel AsSouthwater 29.00401.604401:20.995417.5340178
15Rowen WoKingslea9.10391.453801:27.004823.5052177
16Luke FoHeron Way 28.40461.504001:20.995415.7036176
17Harry ClKingslea 29.10391.704801:33.004220.1045174
18Gabriel MiKingslea 28.60441.504001:23.-015216.2037173
18Joseph MiHeron Way8.70431.554201:27.004817.5040173
20Oscar ThLeechpool B9.60341.654601:30.004521.0047172
21Noah McSouthwater9.30371.654601:28.004715.2035165
22Riley FrLeechpool B 29.80321.504001:34.004122.9550163
22Jasper MoSouthwater 29.30371.504001:34.004120.3045163
22Jude AnKingslea8.60441.604401:26.004910.9026163
22George RaSouthwater9.20381.704801:31.004414.3533163
26Elliot LaHeron Way 28.60441.403601:32.004316.6038161
26Edward CaHeron Way 29.00401.353401:28.004717.6040161
28Jack FiSouthwater9.40361.504001:30.004517.1039160
29Jackson DiKingslea 29.30371.604401:36.003917.0039159
29Thomas EyLeechpool A9.00401.403601:35.004019.3043159
31Noah DeHeron Way 29.40361.403601:30.004518.1041158
32Finley ShKingslea 29.80321.504001:28.004715.3035154
32Harry SkKingslea9.40361.403601:32.004317.0039154
34Finley HoSouthwater8.90411.654601:42.993214.6034153
35Oscar NiHeron Way8.90411.504001:32.004311.5028152
36Borris SeLeechpool A8.90411.504001:47.002818.7042151
37Lewie RoHeron Way9.70331.504001:37.993715.4035145
38Max MaLeechpool B 211.30161.504001:48.002728.1061144
38Jacob ThLeechpool B 29.40361.504001:38.993613.7032144
40Rafael AlHeron Way9.40361.202801:26.004911.3027140
41Ethan EvLeechpool B 28.60440.00001:26.004920.9046139
42Xavi MaKingslea9.60341.353401:34.004111.7028137
43Lucas AtLeechpool B10.30271.704801:43.993112.2529135
44Braxton TiLeechpool B9.10391.403601:41.99338.3521129
45Zak MoKingslea 210.00301.303201:41.993314.3033128
46Jasper BaLeechpool B10.40261.403601:47.002813.7032122
47Charlie TuLeechpool A10.10291.303201:54.002113.1031113
48Mason WeLeechpool B11.40161.453801:52.002311.0027104
49Haris BaKingslea12.00101.253001:59.00158.802277

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Eliza DiLeechpool A 28.70431.554201:27.004817.2039172
2Amber AyLeechpool A 29.00401.604401:21.995313.5032169
3Evie PeSouthwater 29.60341.604401:39.993523.0351164
4Felicity BeKingslea 28.80421.805201:36.003911.7028161
5Lottie AnSouthwater 29.20381.554201:26.004913.4031160
5Alba GrKingslea 29.10391.403601:35.004020.3045160
5Robyn SmHeron Way 28.70431.403601:26.004913.8032160
8Masha AvHeron Way 28.50451.554201:27.00489.3023158
9Nia RoHeron Way 29.30371.504001:31.004415.5036157
10Kaci MaLeechpool A 29.00401.604401:35.004013.1031155
10Sophie ElHeron Way 28.50451.453801:34.004113.4031155
12Alice EvKingslea9.60341.654601:33.004213.6032154
13Lola BrHeron Way7.50551.453801:39.99359.1023151
14Sophie HaSouthwater9.00401.504001:31.00449.4023147
15Callie WiLeechpool A 29.60341.453801:37.993715.5036145
15Eliza KlHeron Way 29.30371.554201:30.00458.4021145
17Lucia JoSouthwater 28.90411.353401:37.993713.9032144
17Sofia UgHeron Way9.20381.453801:35.004011.9028144
19Abigail ClSouthwater9.20381.453801:37.003811.4027141
19Isla BrHeron Way9.10391.403601:34.004110.3025141
19Millie RoLeechpool A 210.00301.403601:31.004413.1031141
22Jessica ScLeechpool B 29.40361.554201:37.00389.6524140
22Imogen HiSouthwater 28.90411.303201:33.004210.4525140
24Bella MaHeron Way8.60441.403601:44.993012.3029139
24Ella ScSouthwater 29.20381.554201:36.00397.9020139
26Isla JaLeechpool B 210.00301.403601:37.993713.6532135
26Charlotte RiSouthwater9.00401.453801:40.99349.2523135
28Sascha JeLeechpool B10.40261.554201:41.993314.3033134
29Annie SeHeron Way9.40361.303201:42.993214.3033133
30Cerys ChLeechpool B9.40361.554201:38.99366.8018132
31Zara CoLeechpool A10.60241.504001:39.993512.5530129
31Juno JaKingslea9.80321.604401:38.99366.2017129
33Mia AlKingslea 210.40261.504001:40.993411.0027127
34Gracie CaLeechpool A9.80321.453801:42.99329.5024126
34Poppy PoLeechpool A9.90311.453801:44.993011.3027126
36Grace GoLeechpool B 29.90311.303201:39.99358.6522120
36Martha EdLeechpool A10.60241.403601:36.00398.2521120
38Phoebe WeLeechpool A10.30271.403601:48.002711.7028118
38Maisie GrSouthwater9.80321.202801:37.99378.2021118
40Ava BoKingslea 29.70331.453801:53.00228.0021114
40Darcey MaLeechpool B10.30271.403601:48.00279.7024114
42Frankie HeLeechpool B10.90211.453801:56.001814.4533110
43Lucy HaLeechpool B 211.20181.403601:48.002710.5526107
44Miley TaKingslea 29.80321.303202:02.991212.4029105
44Elsie BrSouthwater10.10291.403601:58.00169.5024105
46Katy PuKingslea10.80221.303201:49.00267.401999
47Chloe HiLeechpool B 210.90211.403602:00.991410.652697
48Sofia MoLeechpool B11.60141.403601:59.00159.102388
49Shrestha MeKingslea11.40161.253002:02.00126.301775
50Skylar-Joy MiKingslea11.60141.102401:58.00164.601468

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Harry WoLeechpool A 28.4046
1Arthur ArLeechpool A 28.4046
1Luke FoHeron Way 28.4046
4Xander WaLeechpool A 28.5045
4Jeff ArLeechpool B 28.5045
6Gabriel MiKingslea 28.6044
6Jude AnKingslea8.6044
6Elliot LaHeron Way 28.6044
6Ethan EvLeechpool B 28.6044
10Kyan EdLeechpool A 28.7043
10Ronnie StLeechpool A 28.7043
10Nick LaHeron Way 28.7043
10Joseph MiHeron Way8.7043
14Kipp NuSouthwater 28.8042
14William NeSouthwater 28.8042
16Archie KiSouthwater 28.9041
16Finley HoSouthwater8.9041
16Oscar NiHeron Way8.9041
16Borris SeLeechpool A8.9041
20Freddie RuSouthwater9.0040

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lola BrHeron Way7.5055
2Masha AvHeron Way 28.5045
2Sophie ElHeron Way 28.5045
4Bella MaHeron Way8.6044
5Eliza DiLeechpool A 28.7043
5Robyn SmHeron Way 28.7043
7Felicity BeKingslea 28.8042
8Lucia JoSouthwater 28.9041
8Imogen HiSouthwater 28.9041
10Amber AyLeechpool A 29.0040
10Kaci MaLeechpool A 29.0040
10Sophie HaSouthwater9.0040
10Charlotte RiSouthwater9.0040
14Alba GrKingslea 29.1039
14Isla BrHeron Way9.1039
16Lottie AnSouthwater 29.2038
16Sofia UgHeron Way9.2038
16Abigail ClSouthwater9.2038
16Ella ScSouthwater 29.2038
20Nia RoHeron Way 29.3037

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Freddie RuSouthwater1.8052
2Kipp NuSouthwater 21.7048
2Ronnie StLeechpool A 21.7048
2Harry ClKingslea 21.7048
2George RaSouthwater1.7048
2Lucas AtLeechpool B1.7048
7Kyan EdLeechpool A 21.6546
7Harry WoLeechpool A 21.6546
7Archie KiSouthwater 21.6546
7Oscar ThLeechpool B1.6546
7Noah McSouthwater1.6546
7Finley HoSouthwater1.6546
13Nick LaHeron Way 21.6044
13Joel AsSouthwater 21.6044
13Jude AnKingslea1.6044
13Jackson DiKingslea 21.6044
17Xander WaLeechpool A 21.5542
17Arthur ArLeechpool A 21.5542
17Isaac MaLeechpool A1.5542
17Jeff ArLeechpool B 21.5542

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Felicity BeKingslea 21.8052
2Alice EvKingslea1.6546
3Amber AyLeechpool A 21.6044
3Evie PeSouthwater 21.6044
3Kaci MaLeechpool A 21.6044
3Juno JaKingslea1.6044
7Eliza DiLeechpool A 21.5542
7Lottie AnSouthwater 21.5542
7Masha AvHeron Way 21.5542
7Eliza KlHeron Way 21.5542
7Jessica ScLeechpool B 21.5542
7Ella ScSouthwater 21.5542
7Sascha JeLeechpool B1.5542
7Cerys ChLeechpool B1.5542
15Nia RoHeron Way 21.5040
15Sophie HaSouthwater1.5040
15Zara CoLeechpool A1.5040
15Mia AlKingslea 21.5040
19Sophie ElHeron Way 21.4538
19Lola BrHeron Way1.4538

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Xander WaLeechpool A 201:14.9960
2Kyan EdLeechpool A 201:16.9958
3Nick LaHeron Way 201:18.9956
4Harry WoLeechpool A 201:19.9955
5Ronnie StLeechpool A 201:20.9954
5William NeSouthwater 201:20.9954
5Joel AsSouthwater 201:20.9954
5Luke FoHeron Way 201:20.9954
9Arthur ArLeechpool A 201:21.9953
9Archie KiSouthwater 201:21.9953
11Gabriel MiKingslea 201:23.-0152
12Jeff ArLeechpool B 201:25.0050
13Isaac MaLeechpool A01:26.0049
13Jude AnKingslea01:26.0049
13Rafael AlHeron Way01:26.0049
13Ethan EvLeechpool B 201:26.0049
17Fletcher BuHeron Way01:27.0048
17Freddie RuSouthwater01:27.0048
17Rowen WoKingslea01:27.0048
17Joseph MiHeron Way01:27.0048

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Amber AyLeechpool A 201:21.9953
2Lottie AnSouthwater 201:26.0049
2Robyn SmHeron Way 201:26.0049
4Eliza DiLeechpool A 201:27.0048
4Masha AvHeron Way 201:27.0048
6Eliza KlHeron Way 201:30.0045
7Nia RoHeron Way 201:31.0044
7Sophie HaSouthwater01:31.0044
7Millie RoLeechpool A 201:31.0044
10Alice EvKingslea01:33.0042
10Imogen HiSouthwater 201:33.0042
12Sophie ElHeron Way 201:34.0041
12Isla BrHeron Way01:34.0041
14Alba GrKingslea 201:35.0040
14Kaci MaLeechpool A 201:35.0040
14Sofia UgHeron Way01:35.0040
17Felicity BeKingslea 201:36.0039
17Ella ScSouthwater 201:36.0039
17Martha EdLeechpool A01:36.0039
20Abigail ClSouthwater01:37.0038

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Fletcher BuHeron Way31.2067
2Xander WaLeechpool A 229.6064
3Kyan EdLeechpool A 229.4063
4Kipp NuSouthwater 228.3461
4Max MaLeechpool B 228.1061
6Isaac MaLeechpool A25.0055
7Arthur ArLeechpool A 224.5054
8Rowen WoKingslea23.5052
9Ronnie StLeechpool A 223.4051
10Riley FrLeechpool B 222.9550
10Archie KiSouthwater 222.6350
12Harry WoLeechpool A 222.3049
13Oscar ThLeechpool B21.0047
14Ethan EvLeechpool B 220.9046
15Jeff ArLeechpool B 220.4045
15Jasper MoSouthwater 220.3045
15Harry ClKingslea 220.1045
18William NeSouthwater 219.8544
19Thomas EyLeechpool A19.3043
19Freddie RuSouthwater19.2043

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Evie PeSouthwater 223.0351
2Alba GrKingslea 220.3045
3Eliza DiLeechpool A 217.2039
4Nia RoHeron Way 215.5036
4Callie WiLeechpool A 215.5036
6Frankie HeLeechpool B14.4533
6Sascha JeLeechpool B14.3033
6Annie SeHeron Way14.3033
9Lucia JoSouthwater 213.9032
9Robyn SmHeron Way 213.8032
9Isla JaLeechpool B 213.6532
9Alice EvKingslea13.6032
9Amber AyLeechpool A 213.5032
14Lottie AnSouthwater 213.4031
14Sophie ElHeron Way 213.4031
14Kaci MaLeechpool A 213.1031
14Millie RoLeechpool A 213.1031
18Zara CoLeechpool A12.5530
19Miley TaKingslea 212.4029
19Bella MaHeron Way12.3029

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Xander WaLeechpool A 2211Silver
2Kyan EdLeechpool A 2210Gold
3Kipp NuSouthwater 2198Gold
4Harry WoLeechpool A 2196Silver
4Ronnie StLeechpool A 2196Silver
6Arthur ArLeechpool A 2195Silver
7Fletcher BuHeron Way192Silver
8Archie KiSouthwater 2190Silver
9Nick LaHeron Way 2184Silver
10Freddie RuSouthwater183Silver
10Isaac MaLeechpool A183Silver
12Jeff ArLeechpool B 2182Silver
13William NeSouthwater 2180Silver
14Joel AsSouthwater 2178Silver
15Rowen WoKingslea177Silver
16Luke FoHeron Way 2176Silver
17Harry ClKingslea 2174Silver
18Joseph MiHeron Way173Silver
18Gabriel MiKingslea 2173Silver
20Oscar ThLeechpool B172Silver
21Noah McSouthwater165Silver
22Riley FrLeechpool B 2163Bronze
22Jasper MoSouthwater 2163Silver
22Jude AnKingslea163Silver
22George RaSouthwater163Silver
26Elliot LaHeron Way 2161Silver
26Edward CaHeron Way 2161Bronze
28Jack FiSouthwater160Silver
29Jackson DiKingslea 2159Silver
29Thomas EyLeechpool A159Silver
31Noah DeHeron Way 2158Silver
32Harry SkKingslea154Silver
32Finley ShKingslea 2154Bronze
34Finley HoSouthwater153Silver
35Oscar NiHeron Way152Silver
36Borris SeLeechpool A151Bronze
37Lewie RoHeron Way145Bronze
38Max MaLeechpool B 2144Bronze
38Jacob ThLeechpool B 2144Bronze
40Rafael AlHeron Way140Bronze
41Ethan EvLeechpool B 2139Bronze
42Xavi MaKingslea137Bronze
43Lucas AtLeechpool B135Bronze
44Braxton TiLeechpool B129Bronze
45Zak MoKingslea 2128Bronze
46Jasper BaLeechpool B122Level 2
47Charlie TuLeechpool A113Level 2
48Mason WeLeechpool B104Level 2
49Haris BaKingslea77Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Eliza DiLeechpool A 2172Silver
2Amber AyLeechpool A 2169Silver
3Evie PeSouthwater 2164Silver
4Felicity BeKingslea 2161Silver
5Lottie AnSouthwater 2160Silver
5Alba GrKingslea 2160Silver
5Robyn SmHeron Way 2160Silver
8Masha AvHeron Way 2158Silver
9Nia RoHeron Way 2157Silver
10Sophie ElHeron Way 2155Silver
10Kaci MaLeechpool A 2155Silver
12Alice EvKingslea154Silver
13Lola BrHeron Way151Silver
14Sophie HaSouthwater147Silver
15Callie WiLeechpool A 2145Silver
15Eliza KlHeron Way 2145Silver
17Lucia JoSouthwater 2144Silver
17Sofia UgHeron Way144Silver
19Millie RoLeechpool A 2141Bronze
19Abigail ClSouthwater141Silver
19Isla BrHeron Way141Silver
22Imogen HiSouthwater 2140Bronze
22Jessica ScLeechpool B 2140Silver
24Bella MaHeron Way139Silver
24Ella ScSouthwater 2139Silver
26Charlotte RiSouthwater135Bronze
26Isla JaLeechpool B 2135Bronze
28Sascha JeLeechpool B134Bronze
29Annie SeHeron Way133Bronze
30Cerys ChLeechpool B132Bronze
31Juno JaKingslea129Bronze
31Zara CoLeechpool A129Bronze
33Mia AlKingslea 2127Bronze
34Poppy PoLeechpool A126Bronze
34Gracie CaLeechpool A126Bronze
36Grace GoLeechpool B 2120Bronze
36Martha EdLeechpool A120Bronze
38Maisie GrSouthwater118Bronze
38Phoebe WeLeechpool A118Bronze
40Darcey MaLeechpool B114Bronze
40Ava BoKingslea 2114Bronze
42Frankie HeLeechpool B110Bronze
43Lucy HaLeechpool B 2107Bronze
44Miley TaKingslea 2105Bronze
44Elsie BrSouthwater105Bronze
46Katy PuKingslea99Level 2
47Chloe HiLeechpool B 297Level 2
48Sofia MoLeechpool B88Level 2
49Shrestha MeKingslea75Level 2
50Skylar-Joy MiKingslea68Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Xander WaLeechpool A 2211Certificate
2Kyan EdLeechpool A 2210Certificate
3Kipp NuSouthwater 2198Certificate
4Harry WoLeechpool A 2196Certificate
4Ronnie StLeechpool A 2196Certificate
6Arthur ArLeechpool A 2195Certificate
7Fletcher BuHeron Way192Certificate
8Archie KiSouthwater 2190Certificate
9Nick LaHeron Way 2184Certificate
10Freddie RuSouthwater183Certificate
10Isaac MaLeechpool A183Certificate
12Jeff ArLeechpool B 2182Certificate
13William NeSouthwater 2180Certificate
14Joel AsSouthwater 2178Certificate
15Rowen WoKingslea177Certificate
16Luke FoHeron Way 2176Certificate
17Harry ClKingslea 2174Certificate
18Gabriel MiKingslea 2173Certificate
18Joseph MiHeron Way173Certificate
20Oscar ThLeechpool B172Certificate
21Noah McSouthwater165Certificate
22Jasper MoSouthwater 2163Certificate
22Riley FrLeechpool B 2163Certificate
22George RaSouthwater163Certificate
22Jude AnKingslea163Certificate
26Elliot LaHeron Way 2161Certificate
26Edward CaHeron Way 2161Certificate
28Jack FiSouthwater160Certificate
29Jackson DiKingslea 2159Certificate
29Thomas EyLeechpool A159Certificate
31Noah DeHeron Way 2158Certificate
32Finley ShKingslea 2154Certificate
32Harry SkKingslea154Certificate
34Finley HoSouthwater153Certificate
35Oscar NiHeron Way152Certificate
36Borris SeLeechpool A151Certificate
37Lewie RoHeron Way145Certificate
38Max MaLeechpool B 2144Certificate
38Jacob ThLeechpool B 2144Certificate
40Rafael AlHeron Way140Certificate
41Ethan EvLeechpool B 2139Certificate
42Xavi MaKingslea137Certificate
43Lucas AtLeechpool B135Certificate
44Braxton TiLeechpool B129Certificate
45Zak MoKingslea 2128Certificate
46Jasper BaLeechpool B122Certificate
47Charlie TuLeechpool A113Certificate
48Mason WeLeechpool B104Certificate
49Haris BaKingslea77Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Eliza DiLeechpool A 2172Certificate
2Amber AyLeechpool A 2169Certificate
3Evie PeSouthwater 2164Certificate
4Felicity BeKingslea 2161Certificate
5Robyn SmHeron Way 2160Certificate
5Alba GrKingslea 2160Certificate
5Lottie AnSouthwater 2160Certificate
8Masha AvHeron Way 2158Certificate
9Nia RoHeron Way 2157Certificate
10Kaci MaLeechpool A 2155Certificate
10Sophie ElHeron Way 2155Certificate
12Alice EvKingslea154Certificate
13Lola BrHeron Way151Certificate
14Sophie HaSouthwater147Certificate
15Eliza KlHeron Way 2145Certificate
15Callie WiLeechpool A 2145Certificate
17Sofia UgHeron Way144Certificate
17Lucia JoSouthwater 2144Certificate
19Isla BrHeron Way141Certificate
19Millie RoLeechpool A 2141Certificate
19Abigail ClSouthwater141Certificate
22Imogen HiSouthwater 2140Certificate
22Jessica ScLeechpool B 2140Certificate
24Bella MaHeron Way139Certificate
24Ella ScSouthwater 2139Certificate
26Charlotte RiSouthwater135Certificate
26Isla JaLeechpool B 2135Certificate
28Sascha JeLeechpool B134Certificate
29Annie SeHeron Way133Certificate
30Cerys ChLeechpool B132Certificate
31Juno JaKingslea129Certificate
31Zara CoLeechpool A129Certificate
33Mia AlKingslea 2127Certificate
34Poppy PoLeechpool A126Certificate
34Gracie CaLeechpool A126Certificate
36Martha EdLeechpool A120Certificate
36Grace GoLeechpool B 2120Certificate
38Phoebe WeLeechpool A118Certificate
38Maisie GrSouthwater118Certificate
40Ava BoKingslea 2114Certificate
40Darcey MaLeechpool B114Certificate
42Frankie HeLeechpool B110Certificate
43Lucy HaLeechpool B 2107Certificate
44Miley TaKingslea 2105Certificate
44Elsie BrSouthwater105Certificate
46Katy PuKingslea99Certificate
47Chloe HiLeechpool B 297Certificate
48Sofia MoLeechpool B88Certificate
49Shrestha MeKingslea75Certificate
50Skylar-Joy MiKingslea68Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....