Basket

Horsham Small Schools Quadkids
Horsham Small Schools QuadKids Years3 & 4 (23/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1All Saints 21291
2Warnham 21283
3Warnham1230
4Loxwood 21225
5Castlewood 21215
6St John's1147
7Loxwood1143
8St Robert Southwell 21142
9Northolmes 21126
9St John's 21126
11Northolmes1117
12All Saints1055
13St Robert Southwell1036
14Shipley 21014
15St Peter's985
16Castlewood863
17St Peter's 2861
18Shipley675

Teams

All Saints 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Jacob Ta8.26471.463801:13.996123.3651197
19Joseph Ai9.50351.242901:27.004817.4039151
20Elliot Ha8.88411.373401:40.993417.6040149
17Elliot Wa8.12491.022001:21.995310.7026148
18Logan Ca9.38361.242901:34.004115.8536142
12Hazel Bu8.21481.504001:28.004716.6938173
11Anaiah Ma8.09491.504001:20.995411.6028171
13Lily Fa8.72431.453801:36.003917.0039159
14Anandi Zh9.33371.453801:32.004310.4025143
15Aimee Bo9.52351.202801:41.993312.0129125

Warnham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
196Henry Ho8.41461.644501:17.995726.9058206
198Finlay Ya8.21481.694701:28.004721.1047189
199Harris Mc8.19481.453801:30.004524.9554185
200Joseph Ar8.90411.694701:27.004820.4245181
197Lucas Es8.77421.353401:37.993724.1053166
191Maya Wa8.62441.333301:25.005014.0233160
192Amber Hi9.34371.253001:31.00448.6222133
194Isla Lo9.52351.232901:37.99379.9024125
193Esther Jo9.72331.242902:14.991013.6032104
195Ayla Ed10.38261.012001:59.00157.732081

Warnham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
186Reuben Ja8.34471.604401:19.995518.5742188
190Monty Ma8.60441.504001:25.005023.7052186
188Oliver By9.28371.202801:32.004324.1453161
189Finn Da9.40361.554201:30.004513.8032155
187Ted St9.03401.303202:08.001025.8556138
184Scarlett Fr9.02401.273001:24.00519.0223144
185Emmy Ea9.06391.303201:25.00506.5118139
182Katherine Ho9.34371.303201:35.00409.3023132
183Eleanor Fr9.64341.293101:39.993510.3025125
181Jay Ja9.18381.353401:51.00246.0117113

Loxwood 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
56Harley Pa8.70431.564201:16.995820.3045188
60Ned Lu8.84421.333301:30.004527.3059179
57James Jo8.53451.604401:19.995512.2029173
58Kyle Do9.08391.383501:37.003823.8052164
59Max Th9.19381.293101:28.004715.1235151
52Lucia Sc8.75421.453801:21.99539.8024157
54Emily Da8.50451.453801:42.993210.7026141
51Amelie Ha9.06391.353401:33.00428.0021136
53Truda Br9.00401.152600:00.0008.102187

Castlewood 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31George Co8.00501.453801:13.996122.3049198
32Charlie No8.56441.554201:23.-015221.7548186
33Ayden Ah8.13491.403601:20.995421.4547186
34Jack Ti8.59441.604401:32.004317.5540171
35Zac Ha9.13391.554201:29.004615.0535162
36Bo Re9.64341.242901:30.00458.1021129
39Grace Co9.22381.092301:35.00409.0223124
38Kitty Ti9.81321.152601:47.002811.3527113
37Eden Br10.15281.052201:40.99349.6024108
40Danni-Rose Sa10.18281.092302:02.00128.662285

St John's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104Harry Br9.78321.383501:30.004521.7448160
105Samuel Br9.60341.343301:21.995314.6534154
103Cuba Do9.33371.333301:34.004110.3425136
101Vincent Sa10.09290.991901:43.993113.5032111
102Zian Du9.94311.022001:41.99339.0223107
108Ziona Sa7.59541.303201:33.004212.3429157
109Pola Zd9.34371.403601:34.004115.6436150
110Sienna Ta8.82421.353401:32.00439.8024143
107Therese Go8.72431.253001:37.993710.8026136
106Aurelia Vi9.64341.353401:35.004011.2027135

Loxwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
46Isaac Ma8.47451.303201:28.004722.4049173
47Ollie Wo8.95401.353401:33.004216.2837153
48Teddy Oa9.21381.202801:36.003917.1839144
50Noah Co9.68331.403601:48.002720.1245141
49Enzo Ga9.26371.253001:29.00469.0023136
42Amelia Mc8.39461.303201:34.004111.2527146
41Baye Br9.07391.253001:32.004312.7030142
43Ella Co9.58341.353401:37.993710.5026131
45Sole Gi10.09291.253001:39.99357.3019113
44Isla Gr10.07291.102401:46.-01298.9822104

St Robert Southwell 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
173Ronnie8.66431.554201:28.004723.7152184
171Oliver8.95401.383501:19.995512.3029159
172Frank8.93411.092301:26.004914.4533146
174Reuben9.34371.263001:39.993518.7142144
175Jordan9.84321.082301:37.993712.3829121
176Rebekah8.66431.273001:27.00488.0221142
177Annie9.13391.222801:38.993611.1027130
179Mia9.38361.142501:33.004210.7026129
178Elodie10.28271.132501:43.993110.1425108
180Annabelle9.38361.122401:48.00275.8016103

Northolmes 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
78Daniel Fo8.97401.514001:31.004423.5352176
76Lincoln Ho8.40461.463801:33.004217.6040166
77Finley Wi8.75420.981901:30.004521.5448154
79Rueben Co9.60341.544101:37.00389.6424137
80Riley Ju10.69231.172601:49.002612.7530105
75Laicee Li8.51451.504001:26.004911.6028162
71Lacie Lo8.75421.002001:30.00457.0019126
72Jessica Cl9.81321.052201:38.99366.9018108
73Beatrice Na9.64340.851401:40.99345.181597
74Annabel Gi0.0000.851401:43.99317.301964

St John's 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
115Aidan Be8.77420.971801:21.995323.7352165
114Sebastian Bo10.72231.493901:44.993024.2053145
111Christopher Ca9.08391.202801:28.00479.7024138
113Finlay Cl9.26371.232901:37.003810.4425129
112Owen Gr9.82321.313201:42.993211.9028124
120Anotnia Ei8.78421.162601:32.004319.0043154
116Emily An9.19381.263001:39.993512.2029132
118Sofia Ko9.83321.333301:46.-012916.5138132
119Nancy Os9.27371.232901:31.00448.4021131
117Maisie Wa9.72331.283101:52.002310.0025112

Northolmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Jack Ho8.51451.403601:23.-015226.3557190
66Stefan Ta8.40461.453801:28.004719.6044175
69Leo Br8.82421.303201:23.-015217.6240166
68Ollie Da9.77321.403601:36.003920.4545152
70Freddie Mc9.58341.152602:18.00108.552292
63Billie Ro9.69331.303201:40.99347.4619118
62Isabella Pr9.56341.052201:46.-012912.6030115
61Ela Tu9.40361.102401:47.00288.9022110
65Molly Gi10.57241.152601:51.00246.401791
64Lilia Se10.28270.801201:48.00276.301783

All Saints

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
5Antaeis St8.94411.202801:30.004518.6642156
3Jamie Ke9.34371.403601:28.004710.3525145
4Charlie Po9.40361.002001:34.004113.8032129
1Alex Br9.78321.102401:33.004212.0129127
7Flora Ga8.90411.303201:34.00418.6022136
8Emily Jo9.43361.504001:39.99358.6222133
9Amelia Pa9.21381.002001:39.99358.9822115
10Josie Yo9.45351.102401:40.99348.0921114
6Holly Bo11.14191.002000:00.0005.251554

St Robert Southwell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
161Freddie7.83521.253001:27.004822.2049179
162Jack8.68431.222801:24.005119.1943165
165Harry8.96401.202801:32.004315.8036147
163James9.46350.981901:33.004219.0043139
164Luca9.88311.132501:51.002424.1053133
169Lillian9.82321.273001:33.00425.4015119
168Maya9.38361.092301:48.002712.8030116
166Scarlett10.59240.961801:42.99326.801892
167Meredith10.90211.032102:00.00149.202379
170Florence11.14190.971802:12.00106.401764

Shipley 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
91Sonny Ho9.16381.483901:34.004119.8044162
93Charlie Fr9.76321.283101:41.99337.7120116
94Noah Bu9.90310.981901:36.003911.4227116
92Brodie Wr10.72231.192701:41.993310.9026109
95Jack Pr14.84101.433700:00.0005.601663
96Alice As9.94311.554201:37.993713.0031141
98Lavinia Sh9.09391.303201:38.993611.0027134
100Bunny Ha10.03301.002001:37.003813.6932120
97Amelie Wi9.70331.253001:41.99337.9020116
99Emily Bo11.63141.253002:14.00109.002377

St Peter's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
150Charlie Be8.56441.242901:20.995418.1041168
148Max Ma8.94411.383501:28.004720.2545168
147Oakley Bo9.77321.333301:30.004519.3043153
149Jack Ma9.94311.132501:35.004012.8030126
146Hamish Mi10.03300.701001:39.993513.1031106
141Scarlett Bl9.76321.152601:41.99336.8018109
142Maya Mc10.47251.052201:43.99318.012199
144Beatrice Ca10.84221.102401:50.00259.252394
143Georgina Ca11.59141.002002:00.99147.702068
145Lotta Mi11.82111.002001:58.00167.001966

Castlewood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
22Jenson Wh7.96501.323201:38.993615.5036154
24Tate Ha9.02401.383501:29.00468.5022143
25Ronny Re8.88411.222801:49.002620.2445140
21Evan Pa8.70431.062201:41.993310.8026124
23Sam Ta9.65331.102401:32.00439.2023123
26Evie Bu9.50350.901601:30.004510.7026122
29Niamh Ca9.97300.951801:35.00408.2021109
27Chloe Wi11.25161.002002:14.991010.352571

St Peter's 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
158Kamen Ka8.57441.554201:32.004317.1039168
160Finley Bo10.26271.002001:37.003819.6944129
157Jude Ga9.33371.303201:37.99374.5014120
159Indy Pa11.76111.002001:56.00189.302372
154Catherine Ma8.70431.202801:36.003913.0131141
151Layla Yo8.83421.253001:47.002811.9028128
152London Bi17.83101.102400:00.00011.802862
153Cassandra Ja0.0000.00001:34.00410.00041

Shipley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84Richard Bo10.21281.453801:36.003913.6032137
83Charlie Ch10.65231.152601:48.00279.202399
82Finn Fe10.75221.052201:47.00288.852294
87Mia O'9.26371.042101:29.004610.3225129
89Shelby Jo10.95201.102402:08.991010.952680
88Olivia Fr10.33271.022002:00.00144.081374
86Rosie Os13.34101.052202:00.99145.701662

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Henry HoWarnham 28.41461.644501:17.995726.9058206
2George CoCastlewood 28.00501.453801:13.996122.3049198
3Jacob TaAll Saints 28.26471.463801:13.996123.3651197
4Jack HoNortholmes8.51451.403601:23.-015226.3557190
5Finlay YaWarnham 28.21481.694701:28.004721.1047189
6Reuben JaWarnham8.34471.604401:19.995518.5742188
6Harley PaLoxwood 28.70431.564201:16.995820.3045188
8Ayden AhCastlewood 28.13491.403601:20.995421.4547186
8Charlie NoCastlewood 28.56441.554201:23.-015221.7548186
8Monty MaWarnham8.60441.504001:25.005023.7052186
11Harris McWarnham 28.19481.453801:30.004524.9554185
12RonnieSt Robert Southwell 28.66431.554201:28.004723.7152184
13Joseph ArWarnham 28.90411.694701:27.004820.4245181
14Ned LuLoxwood 28.84421.333301:30.004527.3059179
14FreddieSt Robert Southwell7.83521.253001:27.004822.2049179
16Daniel FoNortholmes 28.97401.514001:31.004423.5352176
17Stefan TaNortholmes8.40461.453801:28.004719.6044175
18Isaac MaLoxwood8.47451.303201:28.004722.4049173
18James JoLoxwood 28.53451.604401:19.995512.2029173
20Jack TiCastlewood 28.59441.604401:32.004317.5540171
21Kamen KaSt Peter's 28.57441.554201:32.004317.1039168
21Charlie BeSt Peter's8.56441.242901:20.995418.1041168
21Max MaSt Peter's8.94411.383501:28.004720.2545168
24Leo BrNortholmes8.82421.303201:23.-015217.6240166
24Lincoln HoNortholmes 28.40461.463801:33.004217.6040166
24Lucas EsWarnham 28.77421.353401:37.993724.1053166
27JackSt Robert Southwell8.68431.222801:24.005119.1943165
27Aidan BeSt John's 28.77420.971801:21.995323.7352165
29Kyle DoLoxwood 29.08391.383501:37.003823.8052164
30Sonny HoShipley 29.16381.483901:34.004119.8044162
30Zac HaCastlewood 29.13391.554201:29.004615.0535162
32Oliver ByWarnham9.28371.202801:32.004324.1453161
33Harry BrSt John's9.78321.383501:30.004521.7448160
34OliverSt Robert Southwell 28.95401.383501:19.995512.3029159
35Antaeis StAll Saints8.94411.202801:30.004518.6642156
36Finn DaWarnham9.40361.554201:30.004513.8032155
37Jenson WhCastlewood7.96501.323201:38.993615.5036154
37Finley WiNortholmes 28.75420.981901:30.004521.5448154
37Samuel BrSt John's9.60341.343301:21.995314.6534154
40Ollie WoLoxwood8.95401.353401:33.004216.2837153
40Oakley BoSt Peter's9.77321.333301:30.004519.3043153
42Ollie DaNortholmes9.77321.403601:36.003920.4545152
43Max ThLoxwood 29.19381.293101:28.004715.1235151
43Joseph AiAll Saints 29.50351.242901:27.004817.4039151
45Elliot HaAll Saints 28.88411.373401:40.993417.6040149
46Elliot WaAll Saints 28.12491.022001:21.995310.7026148
47HarrySt Robert Southwell8.96401.202801:32.004315.8036147
48FrankSt Robert Southwell 28.93411.092301:26.004914.4533146
49Sebastian BoSt John's 210.72231.493901:44.993024.2053145
49Jamie KeAll Saints9.34371.403601:28.004710.3525145
51ReubenSt Robert Southwell 29.34371.263001:39.993518.7142144
51Teddy OaLoxwood9.21381.202801:36.003917.1839144
53Tate HaCastlewood9.02401.383501:29.00468.5022143
54Logan CaAll Saints 29.38361.242901:34.004115.8536142
55Noah CoLoxwood9.68331.403601:48.002720.1245141
56Ronny ReCastlewood8.88411.222801:49.002620.2445140
57JamesSt Robert Southwell9.46350.981901:33.004219.0043139
58Christopher CaSt John's 29.08391.202801:28.00479.7024138
58Ted StWarnham9.03401.303202:08.001025.8556138
60Richard BoShipley10.21281.453801:36.003913.6032137
60Rueben CoNortholmes 29.60341.544101:37.00389.6424137
62Enzo GaLoxwood9.26371.253001:29.00469.0023136
62Cuba DoSt John's9.33371.333301:34.004110.3425136
64LucaSt Robert Southwell9.88311.132501:51.002424.1053133
65Charlie PoAll Saints9.40361.002001:34.004113.8032129
65Finlay ClSt John's 29.26371.232901:37.003810.4425129
65Finley BoSt Peter's 210.26271.002001:37.003819.6944129
68Alex BrAll Saints9.78321.102401:33.004212.0129127
69Jack MaSt Peter's9.94311.132501:35.004012.8030126
70Owen GrSt John's 29.82321.313201:42.993211.9028124
70Evan PaCastlewood8.70431.062201:41.993310.8026124
72Sam TaCastlewood9.65331.102401:32.00439.2023123
73JordanSt Robert Southwell 29.84321.082301:37.993712.3829121
74Jude GaSt Peter's 29.33371.303201:37.99374.5014120
75Noah BuShipley 29.90310.981901:36.003911.4227116
75Charlie FrShipley 29.76321.283101:41.99337.7120116
77Vincent SaSt John's10.09290.991901:43.993113.5032111
78Brodie WrShipley 210.72231.192701:41.993310.9026109
79Zian DuSt John's9.94311.022001:41.99339.0223107
80Hamish MiSt Peter's10.03300.701001:39.993513.1031106
81Riley JuNortholmes 210.69231.172601:49.002612.7530105
82Charlie ChShipley10.65231.152601:48.00279.202399
83Finn FeShipley10.75221.052201:47.00288.852294
84Freddie McNortholmes9.58341.152602:18.00108.552292
85Indy PaSt Peter's 211.76111.002001:56.00189.302372
86Jack PrShipley 214.84101.433700:00.0005.601663

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Hazel BuAll Saints 28.21481.504001:28.004716.6938173
2Anaiah MaAll Saints 28.09491.504001:20.995411.6028171
3Laicee LiNortholmes 28.51451.504001:26.004911.6028162
4Maya WaWarnham 28.62441.333301:25.005014.0233160
5Lily FaAll Saints 28.72431.453801:36.003917.0039159
6Lucia ScLoxwood 28.75421.453801:21.99539.8024157
6Ziona SaSt John's7.59541.303201:33.004212.3429157
8Anotnia EiSt John's 28.78421.162601:32.004319.0043154
9Pola ZdSt John's9.34371.403601:34.004115.6436150
10Amelia McLoxwood8.39461.303201:34.004111.2527146
11Scarlett FrWarnham9.02401.273001:24.00519.0223144
12Anandi ZhAll Saints 29.33371.453801:32.004310.4025143
12Sienna TaSt John's8.82421.353401:32.00439.8024143
14Baye BrLoxwood9.07391.253001:32.004312.7030142
14RebekahSt Robert Southwell 28.66431.273001:27.00488.0221142
16Catherine MaSt Peter's 28.70431.202801:36.003913.0131141
16Emily DaLoxwood 28.50451.453801:42.993210.7026141
16Alice AsShipley 29.94311.554201:37.993713.0031141
19Emmy EaWarnham9.06391.303201:25.00506.5118139
20Therese GoSt John's8.72431.253001:37.993710.8026136
20Flora GaAll Saints8.90411.303201:34.00418.6022136
20Amelie HaLoxwood 29.06391.353401:33.00428.0021136
23Aurelia ViSt John's9.64341.353401:35.004011.2027135
24Lavinia ShShipley 29.09391.303201:38.993611.0027134
25Amber HiWarnham 29.34371.253001:31.00448.6222133
25Emily JoAll Saints9.43361.504001:39.99358.6222133
27Emily AnSt John's 29.19381.263001:39.993512.2029132
27Katherine HoWarnham9.34371.303201:35.00409.3023132
27Sofia KoSt John's 29.83321.333301:46.-012916.5138132
30Ella CoLoxwood9.58341.353401:37.993710.5026131
30Nancy OsSt John's 29.27371.232901:31.00448.4021131
32AnnieSt Robert Southwell 29.13391.222801:38.993611.1027130
33Bo ReCastlewood 29.64341.242901:30.00458.1021129
33Mia O'Shipley9.26371.042101:29.004610.3225129
33MiaSt Robert Southwell 29.38361.142501:33.004210.7026129
36Layla YoSt Peter's 28.83421.253001:47.002811.9028128
37Lacie LoNortholmes 28.75421.002001:30.00457.0019126
38Eleanor FrWarnham9.64341.293101:39.993510.3025125
38Aimee BoAll Saints 29.52351.202801:41.993312.0129125
38Isla LoWarnham 29.52351.232901:37.99379.9024125
41Grace CoCastlewood 29.22381.092301:35.00409.0223124
42Evie BuCastlewood9.50350.901601:30.004510.7026122
43Bunny HaShipley 210.03301.002001:37.003813.6932120
44LillianSt Robert Southwell9.82321.273001:33.00425.4015119
45Billie RoNortholmes9.69331.303201:40.99347.4619118
46MayaSt Robert Southwell9.38361.092301:48.002712.8030116
46Amelie WiShipley 29.70331.253001:41.99337.9020116
48Amelia PaAll Saints9.21381.002001:39.99358.9822115
48Isabella PrNortholmes9.56341.052201:46.-012912.6030115
50Josie YoAll Saints9.45351.102401:40.99348.0921114
51Sole GiLoxwood10.09291.253001:39.99357.3019113
51Jay JaWarnham9.18381.353401:51.00246.0117113
51Kitty TiCastlewood 29.81321.152601:47.002811.3527113
54Maisie WaSt John's 29.72331.283101:52.002310.0025112
55Ela TuNortholmes9.40361.102401:47.00288.9022110
56Scarlett BlSt Peter's9.76321.152601:41.99336.8018109
56Niamh CaCastlewood9.97300.951801:35.00408.2021109
58Eden BrCastlewood 210.15281.052201:40.99349.6024108
58ElodieSt Robert Southwell 210.28271.132501:43.993110.1425108
58Jessica ClNortholmes 29.81321.052201:38.99366.9018108
61Esther JoWarnham 29.72331.242902:14.991013.6032104
61Isla GrLoxwood10.07291.102401:46.-01298.9822104
63AnnabelleSt Robert Southwell 29.38361.122401:48.00275.8016103
64Maya McSt Peter's10.47251.052201:43.99318.012199
65Beatrice NaNortholmes 29.64340.851401:40.99345.181597
66Beatrice CaSt Peter's10.84221.102401:50.00259.252394
67ScarlettSt Robert Southwell10.59240.961801:42.99326.801892
68Molly GiNortholmes10.57241.152601:51.00246.401791
69Truda BrLoxwood 29.00401.152600:00.0008.102187
70Danni-Rose SaCastlewood 210.18281.092302:02.00128.662285
71Lilia SeNortholmes10.28270.801201:48.00276.301783
72Ayla EdWarnham 210.38261.012001:59.00157.732081
73Shelby JoShipley10.95201.102402:08.991010.952680
74MeredithSt Robert Southwell10.90211.032102:00.00149.202379
75Emily BoShipley 211.63141.253002:14.00109.002377
76Olivia FrShipley10.33271.022002:00.00144.081374
77Chloe WiCastlewood11.25161.002002:14.991010.352571
78Georgina CaSt Peter's11.59141.002002:00.99147.702068
79Lotta MiSt Peter's11.82111.002001:58.00167.001966
80Annabel GiNortholmes 20.0000.851401:43.99317.301964
80FlorenceSt Robert Southwell11.14190.971802:12.00106.401764
82Rosie OsShipley13.34101.052202:00.99145.701662
82London BiSt Peter's 217.83101.102400:00.00011.802862
84Holly BoAll Saints11.14191.002000:00.0005.251554
85Cassandra JaSt Peter's 20.0000.00001:34.00410.00041

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1FreddieSt Robert Southwell7.8352
2Jenson WhCastlewood7.9650
2George CoCastlewood 28.0050
4Elliot WaAll Saints 28.1249
4Ayden AhCastlewood 28.1349
6Harris McWarnham 28.1948
6Finlay YaWarnham 28.2148
8Jacob TaAll Saints 28.2647
8Reuben JaWarnham8.3447
10Stefan TaNortholmes8.4046
10Lincoln HoNortholmes 28.4046
10Henry HoWarnham 28.4146
13Isaac MaLoxwood8.4745
13Jack HoNortholmes8.5145
13James JoLoxwood 28.5345
16Charlie NoCastlewood 28.5644
16Charlie BeSt Peter's8.5644
16Kamen KaSt Peter's 28.5744
16Jack TiCastlewood 28.5944
16Monty MaWarnham8.6044

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Ziona SaSt John's7.5954
2Anaiah MaAll Saints 28.0949
3Hazel BuAll Saints 28.2148
4Amelia McLoxwood8.3946
5Emily DaLoxwood 28.5045
5Laicee LiNortholmes 28.5145
7Maya WaWarnham 28.6244
8RebekahSt Robert Southwell 28.6643
8Catherine MaSt Peter's 28.7043
8Lily FaAll Saints 28.7243
8Therese GoSt John's8.7243
12Lucia ScLoxwood 28.7542
12Lacie LoNortholmes 28.7542
12Anotnia EiSt John's 28.7842
12Sienna TaSt John's8.8242
12Layla YoSt Peter's 28.8342
17Flora GaAll Saints8.9041
18Truda BrLoxwood 29.0040

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Finlay YaWarnham 21.6947
1Joseph ArWarnham 21.6947
3Henry HoWarnham 21.6445
4Reuben JaWarnham1.6044
4James JoLoxwood 21.6044
4Jack TiCastlewood 21.6044
7Harley PaLoxwood 21.5642
7Charlie NoCastlewood 21.5542
7RonnieSt Robert Southwell 21.5542
7Kamen KaSt Peter's 21.5542
7Zac HaCastlewood 21.5542
7Finn DaWarnham1.5542
13Rueben CoNortholmes 21.5441
14Daniel FoNortholmes 21.5140
14Monty MaWarnham1.5040
16Sebastian BoSt John's 21.4939
16Sonny HoShipley 21.4839
18Jacob TaAll Saints 21.4638
18Lincoln HoNortholmes 21.4638
18George CoCastlewood 21.4538

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Alice AsShipley 21.5542
2Hazel BuAll Saints 21.5040
2Anaiah MaAll Saints 21.5040
2Laicee LiNortholmes 21.5040
2Emily JoAll Saints1.5040
6Lily FaAll Saints 21.4538
6Lucia ScLoxwood 21.4538
6Anandi ZhAll Saints 21.4538
6Emily DaLoxwood 21.4538
10Pola ZdSt John's1.4036
11Sienna TaSt John's1.3534
11Amelie HaLoxwood 21.3534
11Aurelia ViSt John's1.3534
11Ella CoLoxwood1.3534
11Jay JaWarnham1.3534
16Maya WaWarnham 21.3333
16Sofia KoSt John's 21.3333
18Ziona SaSt John's1.3032
18Amelia McLoxwood1.3032
18Emmy EaWarnham1.3032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1George CoCastlewood 201:13.9961
1Jacob TaAll Saints 201:13.9961
3Harley PaLoxwood 201:16.9958
4Henry HoWarnham 201:17.9957
5Reuben JaWarnham01:19.9955
5James JoLoxwood 201:19.9955
5OliverSt Robert Southwell 201:19.9955
8Ayden AhCastlewood 201:20.9954
8Charlie BeSt Peter's01:20.9954
10Aidan BeSt John's 201:21.9953
10Samuel BrSt John's01:21.9953
10Elliot WaAll Saints 201:21.9953
13Jack HoNortholmes01:23.-0152
13Charlie NoCastlewood 201:23.-0152
13Leo BrNortholmes01:23.-0152
16JackSt Robert Southwell01:24.0051
17Monty MaWarnham01:25.0050
18FrankSt Robert Southwell 201:26.0049
19Joseph ArWarnham 201:27.0048

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Anaiah MaAll Saints 201:20.9954
2Lucia ScLoxwood 201:21.9953
3Scarlett FrWarnham01:24.0051
4Maya WaWarnham 201:25.0050
4Emmy EaWarnham01:25.0050
6Laicee LiNortholmes 201:26.0049
7RebekahSt Robert Southwell 201:27.0048
8Hazel BuAll Saints 201:28.0047
9Mia O'Shipley01:29.0046
10Bo ReCastlewood 201:30.0045
10Lacie LoNortholmes 201:30.0045
10Evie BuCastlewood01:30.0045
13Amber HiWarnham 201:31.0044
13Nancy OsSt John's 201:31.0044
15Anotnia EiSt John's 201:32.0043
15Anandi ZhAll Saints 201:32.0043
15Sienna TaSt John's01:32.0043

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Ned LuLoxwood 227.3059
2Henry HoWarnham 226.9058
3Jack HoNortholmes26.3557
4Ted StWarnham25.8556
5Harris McWarnham 224.9554
6Sebastian BoSt John's 224.2053
6Oliver ByWarnham24.1453
6Lucas EsWarnham 224.1053
6LucaSt Robert Southwell24.1053
10Kyle DoLoxwood 223.8052
10Aidan BeSt John's 223.7352
10RonnieSt Robert Southwell 223.7152
10Monty MaWarnham23.7052
10Daniel FoNortholmes 223.5352
15Jacob TaAll Saints 223.3651
16Isaac MaLoxwood22.4049
16George CoCastlewood 222.3049
16FreddieSt Robert Southwell22.2049
19Charlie NoCastlewood 221.7548
19Harry BrSt John's21.7448

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Anotnia EiSt John's 219.0043
2Lily FaAll Saints 217.0039
3Hazel BuAll Saints 216.6938
3Sofia KoSt John's 216.5138
5Pola ZdSt John's15.6436
6Maya WaWarnham 214.0233
7Bunny HaShipley 213.6932
7Esther JoWarnham 213.6032
9Catherine MaSt Peter's 213.0131
9Alice AsShipley 213.0031
11MayaSt Robert Southwell12.8030
11Baye BrLoxwood12.7030
11Isabella PrNortholmes12.6030
14Ziona SaSt John's12.3429
14Emily AnSt John's 212.2029
14Aimee BoAll Saints 212.0129
17Layla YoSt Peter's 211.9028
17London BiSt Peter's 211.8028
17Anaiah MaAll Saints 211.6028
17Laicee LiNortholmes 211.6028

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Henry HoWarnham 2206Silver
2George CoCastlewood 2198Silver
3Jacob TaAll Saints 2197Silver
4Jack HoNortholmes190Silver
5Finlay YaWarnham 2189Silver
6Harley PaLoxwood 2188Silver
6Reuben JaWarnham188Silver
8Ayden AhCastlewood 2186Silver
8Monty MaWarnham186Silver
8Charlie NoCastlewood 2186Silver
11Harris McWarnham 2185Silver
12RonnieSt Robert Southwell 2184Silver
13Joseph ArWarnham 2181Silver
14Ned LuLoxwood 2179Silver
14FreddieSt Robert Southwell179Silver
16Daniel FoNortholmes 2176Silver
17Stefan TaNortholmes175Silver
18Isaac MaLoxwood173Silver
18James JoLoxwood 2173Silver
20Jack TiCastlewood 2171Silver
21Charlie BeSt Peter's168Silver
21Max MaSt Peter's168Bronze
21Kamen KaSt Peter's 2168Silver
24Lucas EsWarnham 2166Silver
24Leo BrNortholmes166Silver
24Lincoln HoNortholmes 2166Silver
27JackSt Robert Southwell165Silver
27Aidan BeSt John's 2165Silver
29Kyle DoLoxwood 2164Bronze
30Zac HaCastlewood 2162Bronze
30Sonny HoShipley 2162Silver
32Oliver ByWarnham161Silver
33Harry BrSt John's160Bronze
34OliverSt Robert Southwell 2159Bronze
35Antaeis StAll Saints156Bronze
36Finn DaWarnham155Bronze
37Jenson WhCastlewood154Bronze
37Finley WiNortholmes 2154Silver
37Samuel BrSt John's154Bronze
40Ollie WoLoxwood153Bronze
40Oakley BoSt Peter's153Bronze
42Ollie DaNortholmes152Bronze
43Max ThLoxwood 2151Bronze
43Joseph AiAll Saints 2151Bronze
45Elliot HaAll Saints 2149Bronze
46Elliot WaAll Saints 2148Bronze
47HarrySt Robert Southwell147Bronze
48FrankSt Robert Southwell 2146Bronze
49Sebastian BoSt John's 2145Bronze
49Jamie KeAll Saints145Bronze
51ReubenSt Robert Southwell 2144Bronze
51Teddy OaLoxwood144Bronze
53Tate HaCastlewood143Bronze
54Logan CaAll Saints 2142Bronze
55Noah CoLoxwood141Bronze
56Ronny ReCastlewood140Bronze
57JamesSt Robert Southwell139Bronze
58Christopher CaSt John's 2138Bronze
58Ted StWarnham138Bronze
60Richard BoShipley137Bronze
60Rueben CoNortholmes 2137Bronze
62Cuba DoSt John's136Bronze
62Enzo GaLoxwood136Bronze
64LucaSt Robert Southwell133Bronze
65Finley BoSt Peter's 2129Bronze
65Charlie PoAll Saints129Bronze
65Finlay ClSt John's 2129Bronze
68Alex BrAll Saints127Bronze
69Jack MaSt Peter's126Bronze
70Evan PaCastlewood124Bronze
70Owen GrSt John's 2124Bronze
72Sam TaCastlewood123Bronze
73JordanSt Robert Southwell 2121Bronze
74Jude GaSt Peter's 2120Bronze
75Noah BuShipley 2116Bronze
75Charlie FrShipley 2116Level 2
77Vincent SaSt John's111Bronze
78Brodie WrShipley 2109Level 2
79Zian DuSt John's107Level 2
80Hamish MiSt Peter's106Level 2
81Riley JuNortholmes 2105Level 2
82Charlie ChShipley99Level 2
83Finn FeShipley94Level 2
84Freddie McNortholmes92Level 2
85Indy PaSt Peter's 272Level 2
86Jack PrShipley 263Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Hazel BuAll Saints 2173Silver
2Anaiah MaAll Saints 2171Silver
3Laicee LiNortholmes 2162Silver
4Maya WaWarnham 2160Silver
5Lily FaAll Saints 2159Silver
6Lucia ScLoxwood 2157Silver
6Ziona SaSt John's157Silver
8Anotnia EiSt John's 2154Silver
9Pola ZdSt John's150Silver
10Amelia McLoxwood146Silver
11Scarlett FrWarnham144Bronze
12Sienna TaSt John's143Silver
12Anandi ZhAll Saints 2143Bronze
14RebekahSt Robert Southwell 2142Bronze
14Baye BrLoxwood142Silver
16Alice AsShipley 2141Silver
16Catherine MaSt Peter's 2141Silver
16Emily DaLoxwood 2141Bronze
19Emmy EaWarnham139Bronze
20Therese GoSt John's136Bronze
20Amelie HaLoxwood 2136Silver
20Flora GaAll Saints136Bronze
23Aurelia ViSt John's135Silver
24Lavinia ShShipley 2134Silver
25Amber HiWarnham 2133Bronze
25Emily JoAll Saints133Bronze
27Emily AnSt John's 2132Silver
27Katherine HoWarnham132Bronze
27Sofia KoSt John's 2132Bronze
30Nancy OsSt John's 2131Bronze
30Ella CoLoxwood131Bronze
32AnnieSt Robert Southwell 2130Silver
33Bo ReCastlewood 2129Bronze
33Mia O'Shipley129Bronze
33MiaSt Robert Southwell 2129Bronze
36Layla YoSt Peter's 2128Bronze
37Lacie LoNortholmes 2126Bronze
38Eleanor FrWarnham125Bronze
38Aimee BoAll Saints 2125Bronze
38Isla LoWarnham 2125Bronze
41Grace CoCastlewood 2124Bronze
42Evie BuCastlewood122Bronze
43Bunny HaShipley 2120Bronze
44LillianSt Robert Southwell119Bronze
45Billie RoNortholmes118Bronze
46Amelie WiShipley 2116Bronze
46MayaSt Robert Southwell116Bronze
48Isabella PrNortholmes115Bronze
48Amelia PaAll Saints115Bronze
50Josie YoAll Saints114Bronze
51Sole GiLoxwood113Bronze
51Kitty TiCastlewood 2113Bronze
51Jay JaWarnham113Bronze
54Maisie WaSt John's 2112Bronze
55Ela TuNortholmes110Bronze
56Scarlett BlSt Peter's109Bronze
56Niamh CaCastlewood109Bronze
58Eden BrCastlewood 2108Bronze
58Jessica ClNortholmes 2108Bronze
58ElodieSt Robert Southwell 2108Bronze
61Isla GrLoxwood104Bronze
61Esther JoWarnham 2104Bronze
63AnnabelleSt Robert Southwell 2103Bronze
64Maya McSt Peter's99Bronze
65Beatrice NaNortholmes 297Bronze
66Beatrice CaSt Peter's94Level 2
67ScarlettSt Robert Southwell92Level 2
68Molly GiNortholmes91Level 2
69Truda BrLoxwood 287Bronze
70Danni-Rose SaCastlewood 285Level 2
71Lilia SeNortholmes83Level 2
72Ayla EdWarnham 281Level 2
73Shelby JoShipley80Level 2
74MeredithSt Robert Southwell79Level 2
75Emily BoShipley 277Level 2
76Olivia FrShipley74Level 2
77Chloe WiCastlewood71Level 2
78Georgina CaSt Peter's68Level 2
79Lotta MiSt Peter's66Level 2
80FlorenceSt Robert Southwell64Level 1
80Annabel GiNortholmes 264Bronze
82Rosie OsShipley62Level 1
82London BiSt Peter's 262Level 2
84Holly BoAll Saints54Level 2
85Cassandra JaSt Peter's 241Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Henry HoWarnham 2206Certificate
2George CoCastlewood 2198Certificate
3Jacob TaAll Saints 2197Certificate
4Jack HoNortholmes190Certificate
5Finlay YaWarnham 2189Certificate
6Harley PaLoxwood 2188Certificate
6Reuben JaWarnham188Certificate
8Ayden AhCastlewood 2186Certificate
8Charlie NoCastlewood 2186Certificate
8Monty MaWarnham186Certificate
11Harris McWarnham 2185Certificate
12RonnieSt Robert Southwell 2184Certificate
13Joseph ArWarnham 2181Certificate
14FreddieSt Robert Southwell179Certificate
14Ned LuLoxwood 2179Certificate
16Daniel FoNortholmes 2176Certificate
17Stefan TaNortholmes175Certificate
18James JoLoxwood 2173Certificate
18Isaac MaLoxwood173Certificate
20Jack TiCastlewood 2171Certificate
21Charlie BeSt Peter's168Certificate
21Max MaSt Peter's168Certificate
21Kamen KaSt Peter's 2168Certificate
24Leo BrNortholmes166Certificate
24Lincoln HoNortholmes 2166Certificate
24Lucas EsWarnham 2166Certificate
27JackSt Robert Southwell165Certificate
27Aidan BeSt John's 2165Certificate
29Kyle DoLoxwood 2164Certificate
30Zac HaCastlewood 2162Certificate
30Sonny HoShipley 2162Certificate
32Oliver ByWarnham161Certificate
33Harry BrSt John's160Certificate
34OliverSt Robert Southwell 2159Certificate
35Antaeis StAll Saints156Certificate
36Finn DaWarnham155Certificate
37Samuel BrSt John's154Certificate
37Finley WiNortholmes 2154Certificate
37Jenson WhCastlewood154Certificate
40Oakley BoSt Peter's153Certificate
40Ollie WoLoxwood153Certificate
42Ollie DaNortholmes152Certificate
43Max ThLoxwood 2151Certificate
43Joseph AiAll Saints 2151Certificate
45Elliot HaAll Saints 2149Certificate
46Elliot WaAll Saints 2148Certificate
47HarrySt Robert Southwell147Certificate
48FrankSt Robert Southwell 2146Certificate
49Sebastian BoSt John's 2145Certificate
49Jamie KeAll Saints145Certificate
51ReubenSt Robert Southwell 2144Certificate
51Teddy OaLoxwood144Certificate
53Tate HaCastlewood143Certificate
54Logan CaAll Saints 2142Certificate
55Noah CoLoxwood141Certificate
56Ronny ReCastlewood140Certificate
57JamesSt Robert Southwell139Certificate
58Ted StWarnham138Certificate
58Christopher CaSt John's 2138Certificate
60Richard BoShipley137Certificate
60Rueben CoNortholmes 2137Certificate
62Cuba DoSt John's136Certificate
62Enzo GaLoxwood136Certificate
64LucaSt Robert Southwell133Certificate
65Finley BoSt Peter's 2129Certificate
65Charlie PoAll Saints129Certificate
65Finlay ClSt John's 2129Certificate
68Alex BrAll Saints127Certificate
69Jack MaSt Peter's126Certificate
70Owen GrSt John's 2124Certificate
70Evan PaCastlewood124Certificate
72Sam TaCastlewood123Certificate
73JordanSt Robert Southwell 2121Certificate
74Jude GaSt Peter's 2120Certificate
75Noah BuShipley 2116Certificate
75Charlie FrShipley 2116Certificate
77Vincent SaSt John's111Certificate
78Brodie WrShipley 2109Certificate
79Zian DuSt John's107Certificate
80Hamish MiSt Peter's106Certificate
81Riley JuNortholmes 2105Certificate
82Charlie ChShipley99Certificate
83Finn FeShipley94Certificate
84Freddie McNortholmes92Certificate
85Indy PaSt Peter's 272Certificate
86Jack PrShipley 263Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Hazel BuAll Saints 2173Certificate
2Anaiah MaAll Saints 2171Certificate
3Laicee LiNortholmes 2162Certificate
4Maya WaWarnham 2160Certificate
5Lily FaAll Saints 2159Certificate
6Lucia ScLoxwood 2157Certificate
6Ziona SaSt John's157Certificate
8Anotnia EiSt John's 2154Certificate
9Pola ZdSt John's150Certificate
10Amelia McLoxwood146Certificate
11Scarlett FrWarnham144Certificate
12Sienna TaSt John's143Certificate
12Anandi ZhAll Saints 2143Certificate
14RebekahSt Robert Southwell 2142Certificate
14Baye BrLoxwood142Certificate
16Emily DaLoxwood 2141Certificate
16Alice AsShipley 2141Certificate
16Catherine MaSt Peter's 2141Certificate
19Emmy EaWarnham139Certificate
20Amelie HaLoxwood 2136Certificate
20Flora GaAll Saints136Certificate
20Therese GoSt John's136Certificate
23Aurelia ViSt John's135Certificate
24Lavinia ShShipley 2134Certificate
25Amber HiWarnham 2133Certificate
25Emily JoAll Saints133Certificate
27Emily AnSt John's 2132Certificate
27Katherine HoWarnham132Certificate
27Sofia KoSt John's 2132Certificate
30Nancy OsSt John's 2131Certificate
30Ella CoLoxwood131Certificate
32AnnieSt Robert Southwell 2130Certificate
33Bo ReCastlewood 2129Certificate
33MiaSt Robert Southwell 2129Certificate
33Mia O'Shipley129Certificate
36Layla YoSt Peter's 2128Certificate
37Lacie LoNortholmes 2126Certificate
38Aimee BoAll Saints 2125Certificate
38Eleanor FrWarnham125Certificate
38Isla LoWarnham 2125Certificate
41Grace CoCastlewood 2124Certificate
42Evie BuCastlewood122Certificate
43Bunny HaShipley 2120Certificate
44LillianSt Robert Southwell119Certificate
45Billie RoNortholmes118Certificate
46MayaSt Robert Southwell116Certificate
46Amelie WiShipley 2116Certificate
48Amelia PaAll Saints115Certificate
48Isabella PrNortholmes115Certificate
50Josie YoAll Saints114Certificate
51Jay JaWarnham113Certificate
51Kitty TiCastlewood 2113Certificate
51Sole GiLoxwood113Certificate
54Maisie WaSt John's 2112Certificate
55Ela TuNortholmes110Certificate
56Niamh CaCastlewood109Certificate
56Scarlett BlSt Peter's109Certificate
58ElodieSt Robert Southwell 2108Certificate
58Eden BrCastlewood 2108Certificate
58Jessica ClNortholmes 2108Certificate
61Esther JoWarnham 2104Certificate
61Isla GrLoxwood104Certificate
63AnnabelleSt Robert Southwell 2103Certificate
64Maya McSt Peter's99Certificate
65Beatrice NaNortholmes 297Certificate
66Beatrice CaSt Peter's94Certificate
67ScarlettSt Robert Southwell92Certificate
68Molly GiNortholmes91Certificate
69Truda BrLoxwood 287Certificate
70Danni-Rose SaCastlewood 285Certificate
71Lilia SeNortholmes83Certificate
72Ayla EdWarnham 281Certificate
73Shelby JoShipley80Certificate
74MeredithSt Robert Southwell79Certificate
75Emily BoShipley 277Certificate
76Olivia FrShipley74Certificate
77Chloe WiCastlewood71Certificate
78Georgina CaSt Peter's68Certificate
79Lotta MiSt Peter's66Certificate
80FlorenceSt Robert Southwell64Certificate
80Annabel GiNortholmes 264Certificate
82London BiSt Peter's 262Certificate
82Rosie OsShipley62Certificate
84Holly BoAll Saints54Certificate
85Cassandra JaSt Peter's 241Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....