Basket

Horsham Small Schools Quadkids
Horsham Small Schools QuadKids Years 5 & 6 (23/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1All Saints 21531
2Loxwood 21467
3St Robert Southwell 21430
4Northolmes 21351
5Warnham 21347
6St John's 21308
7Northolmes1301
8All Saints1281
9St Peter's Cowfold1258
10St Robert Southwell1248
11Loxwood1203
12St John's1196
13Castlewood1135
14St Peter's Cowfold 21117
15Warnham1026
16Shipley921
17Castlewood 2850
18Shipley 2812

Teams

All Saints 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
16Domilas Uk10.50651.855102:04.006638.1076258
17Lucas Ta11.70531.905402:08.996131.7063231
18Ruben An12.20481.804902:04.006629.8059222
19Harry Pa12.90411.603902:25.004528.3056181
20Oliver Ga13.80321.603902:23.-014729.4658176
13Emily Ca12.10491.885302:22.004813.6027177
11Holly Lo10.80621.553602:18.005211.4022172
12Anabelle Da12.40461.463202:39.003123.5047156
14Millie Ba12.90411.412902:43.002718.9037134
15Amelia -R13.90311.412903:02.991011.602393

Loxwood 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
60Cameron Fe11.60541.794802:16.005432.4064220
56Joseph Ma11.10591.865202:27.994232.9065218
57Gideon Mc11.80521.835002:23.-014724.4048197
58Jordan Ve12.20481.654102:23.-014726.0052188
59Oliver Ja13.10391.362702:29.994015.0030136
51Lilia Ga11.40561.704402:23.-014718.1036183
55Tillie Pa11.90511.603902:20.994921.3042181
53Ivana Py12.80421.503402:29.994014.8029145
52Annabelle Pa11.70531.302402:33.993611.4622135
54Lillie Bo13.10391.503402:37.003312.4024130

St Robert Southwell 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
173Oliver11.20582.005902:06.006424.4048229
175Joey11.40561.704402:08.996123.5047208
171Zavi12.60441.804902:20.005027.8055198
174Marc12.70431.503402:22.004826.5053178
172Thomas12.90411.302402:31.993820.5041144
180Arah12.70431.945602:24.004614.2028173
178Kiera11.70531.443102:25.004519.9039168
179Maja12.80421.855102:37.993214.3028153
176Michelle12.40461.704402:58.991111.1122123
177Yzabella13.10391.252103:04.001014.902999

Northolmes 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
79Zach Ho12.10491.503402:06.996329.3558204
77Harvey St11.70531.704402:20.005028.4056203
76Finley Gr11.40561.402902:18.005219.2638175
80Oakley Yo13.00401.252102:23.-014723.4046154
78Zac Wa13.50351.211902:35.003511.4622111
71Emma Fo11.90511.855102:37.003315.0030165
72Jessica Fo11.80521.654102:37.993214.8029154
73Holly Cl12.80421.433002:27.994219.8039153
75Sanga Sh13.00401.794802:37.003311.4022143
74Eden Ho12.70431.262202:45.002517.9035125

Warnham 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
196Luke Wa11.00602.015902:12.995728.4056232
199Tom Co12.20481.885302:27.994239.6079222
197Callum Cl11.80521.603902:24.004631.2062199
198James Ea12.60441.814902:22.004824.4048189
200Harley Ro15.00201.352603:35.001018.303692
192Alice Tr12.10491.603902:37.99328.6317137
195Grace Ma13.30371.704402:43.992614.4828135
193Emily Ow12.10491.503402:52.001814.1728129
191Evie Ho13.20381.402902:54.991511.1422104
194Florence Ho14.40261.302404:17.99109.601979

St John's 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
112Pierre Go11.30571.603902:12.005816.4032186
113Tobias Go11.40561.302402:27.004323.7147170
111William Ho12.80421.402902:31.003928.6057167
114Robi Be12.30471.402902:33.993625.9151163
115Radley Ra11.90511.302402:18.005216.4032159
118Melissa Fa12.80421.694302:25.004516.4032162
116Maja Wl12.30471.704402:39.993020.4040161
119Beatrice Fr13.00401.473202:25.004517.8535152
117Francesca Mi12.10491.513402:31.993813.1726147
120Rosie Bu12.80421.352602:37.993216.0032132

Northolmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
67Isaac Gi11.30571.835002:10.995940.4280246
66Hayden Sm11.40561.613902:00.996932.7965229
69Ioan Ha12.30471.282302:16.995332.6065188
68Cayden Ho12.30471.463202:24.004621.8043168
70Bobby So12.90411.322502:31.003920.4840145
63Lola Mo13.10391.503402:33.003710.1020130
64Hela Sh13.30371.503402:27.99427.9015128
61Savannah Ma12.80421.453102:54.001612.4024113
62Annie Lo13.60341.402903:14.991013.102699
65Marwa Sh14.30270.901002:50.002011.402279

All Saints

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
8Thomas Do11.80521.684302:14.995525.3050200
6Ollie Hu12.20481.533502:06.996320.5041187
9Ethan Br12.40461.473202:16.005423.6047179
7Cameron Kl13.90311.201902:16.005423.2046150
10Harrison Ha13.20381.151602:27.994225.3050146
2Florence Sa12.80421.402902:24.004618.9537154
3Amelia Be12.80421.402902:25.004515.0130146
1Amelie Lu12.30471.302402:25.994411.5323138
4Stephanie Ga12.20481.402902:41.992811.0522127
5Eva Co13.50350.901003:08.991012.312479

St Peter's Cowfold

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
150Noah Co11.60541.935502:02.006829.2658235
149Nicholas Ta12.70431.674202:27.994220.4340167
148Zachary Hu12.30471.523502:20.005017.1034166
146Zakorai Bi13.30371.372703:08.991021.7243117
147Archie Ro12.50451.553603:10.991013.4626117
141Beau Hu12.20481.764702:18.995121.7243189
144Esther Ha13.10391.262202:31.003920.7041141
142Imogen Ch13.30371.583802:50.991915.8031125
145Florence Mu14.80221.613902:37.993212.8625118
143Maya Ga14.80221.573702:39.993011.2022111

St Robert Southwell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
167Don12.60441.684302:29.004130.8061189
170Max12.70431.282302:12.005824.5949173
169Simon13.10391.523502:16.995319.4038165
166Roman13.20381.684302:33.003723.4046164
168Isaac13.50351.463202:37.003319.9039139
165Kara13.30371.644102:33.993615.4030144
162Tilly-Rose13.50351.885302:43.992615.3030144
163Rosanna12.80421.443102:29.994014.9029142
164Emily13.20381.272202:27.994212.6025127
161Molly14.20281.423002:41.992811.9023109

Loxwood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
48Harrison Cr11.40561.754602:20.994924.1048199
46Adam Bo11.30571.704402:23.-014712.2024172
50Zion Sl12.70431.804902:29.994014.6029161
47Jamie Br12.60441.603902:18.995112.1024158
49Tommy Co15.80111.201903:41.001017.803575
44Freya Ga12.80421.634002:31.003912.4024145
43Viktoria Su13.10391.644102:52.001818.9037135
45Elouise Re13.30371.513402:50.991917.1034124
41Annie La14.70231.352602:37.993214.3028109
42Elizabeth Sw14.30271.272202:47.002316.3632104

St John's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
103William Br11.40561.704402:25.004525.5051196
105Oliver Go12.30471.704402:12.995720.3040188
101Jacob Mc12.50451.151602:14.005626.0052169
102Toby He12.10491.302402:35.993424.7049156
104Noah Bi12.50451.402900:00.00024.1048122
109Ava Ma13.40361.402902:22.004813.4426139
106Libby St13.20381.503402:39.003114.8629132
108Cara Ba12.90411.453102:33.993611.7523131
107Paige Lo15.00201.201902:50.002013.202685
110Louisa Ta14.30271.402903:20.00108.801783

Castlewood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
21Ben Co11.30571.302402:14.995529.7059195
24Spencer Sm13.00401.603902:18.005220.7041172
22Jude An12.60441.302402:31.993820.1040146
23Aiden Sc13.20381.201902:33.003725.4050144
25Aaron Hu13.30371.201902:27.004314.7029128
28Elodie Ke11.90511.603902:25.994415.1030164
26Isla Mo12.60441.503402:37.003314.8029140
27Sophie St13.30371.201902:35.993417.6035125
29Holly Ki15.90100.901002:58.00128.961749

St Peter's Cowfold 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
157Seb Ki11.30571.453102:10.995919.5839186
159Finley Gr12.30471.262202:18.005224.2648169
160Ben Ba12.30471.453102:25.004519.1938161
156Arthur Sc12.90411.523502:39.003125.1450157
158James Ha0.0001.674200:00.0000.00042
151Eva Ki12.90411.503402:37.993214.8429136
152Mya Sm12.90411.302402:39.993015.9531126
154Kyra Co13.80321.201903:12.001017.633596
153Ivy-May Mo13.80321.201902:60.001012.922586
155Amber Yo14.60241.503403:06.99108.451684

Warnham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
186Reuben Ma12.00501.804902:18.005223.6047198
190Luke Ch12.80421.302402:47.002322.8745134
188Theo Ha13.10391.201902:41.992820.0540126
187Toby Mc13.50351.101402:37.993220.1440121
189Tom Hu15.50151.302402:49.002118.463696
183Matilda Sm13.80321.704402:35.003513.6627138
181Alice Ed13.50351.694303:06.991013.0026114
182Maddie Hu14.20281.453102:48.00229.401899
185Abigail Ga13.40361.222002:54.991512.602596
184Emily Ma14.20280.901002:35.00356.961386

Shipley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
84Noah Ay12.00501.513402:24.004628.1656186
81Ted Ho12.00501.634002:14.005619.8439185
82Dawid Kl13.00401.754602:20.994910.7021156
83Dylan Fe14.90211.352602:23.-014713.8027121
85Buddy Al14.70231.232002:24.00469.7019108
88Beatrix Ox14.50251.402902:54.001611.702393
87Darcie Ed13.80321.101403:00.001016.503389
89Rachel To15.60141.001003:22.00106.201246
90Honey Gi17.00101.001003:27.99107.701545

Castlewood 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
33Harrison12.70431.423002:16.005416.8833160
35Arthur Qu13.70331.382802:35.003518.5037133
31Jack Be14.90211.342602:43.992619.4438111
34Lucas St16.00101.001003:27.991022.324474
32Freddie Br14.00301.021003:08.99109.861969
36Nicole Ar11.90511.402902:41.99289.2718126
40Bella Sm13.10391.201903:29.991011.352290
38Chloe He13.90311.001002:50.99199.141878
37Leah Bi14.60241.201902:52.00188.961778
39Rebecca Ne15.50151.101402:54.00167.861560

Shipley 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
92Joshua Ch12.90411.302402:39.003119.1038134
98Abigail We11.10591.674202:23.-014717.2034182
96Maisie Al11.80521.644102:14.995515.1030178
99Edith Mi12.80421.774702:29.004115.8031161
97Issey Vi12.20481.704402:33.003714.0028157
100Tess Al14.80221.453102:52.991713.102696

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Domilas UkAll Saints 210.50651.855102:04.006638.1076258
2Isaac GiNortholmes11.30571.835002:10.995940.4280246
3Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold11.60541.935502:02.006829.2658235
4Luke WaWarnham 211.00602.015902:12.995728.4056232
5Lucas TaAll Saints 211.70531.905402:08.996131.7063231
6Hayden SmNortholmes11.40561.613902:00.996932.7965229
6OliverSt Robert Southwell 211.20582.005902:06.006424.4048229
8Tom CoWarnham 212.20481.885302:27.994239.6079222
8Ruben AnAll Saints 212.20481.804902:04.006629.8059222
10Cameron FeLoxwood 211.60541.794802:16.005432.4064220
11Joseph MaLoxwood 211.10591.865202:27.994232.9065218
12JoeySt Robert Southwell 211.40561.704402:08.996123.5047208
13Zach HoNortholmes 212.10491.503402:06.996329.3558204
14Harvey StNortholmes 211.70531.704402:20.005028.4056203
15Thomas DoAll Saints11.80521.684302:14.995525.3050200
16Callum ClWarnham 211.80521.603902:24.004631.2062199
16Harrison CrLoxwood11.40561.754602:20.994924.1048199
18Reuben MaWarnham12.00501.804902:18.005223.6047198
18ZaviSt Robert Southwell 212.60441.804902:20.005027.8055198
20Gideon McLoxwood 211.80521.835002:23.-014724.4048197
21William BrSt John's11.40561.704402:25.004525.5051196
22Ben CoCastlewood11.30571.302402:14.995529.7059195
23James EaWarnham 212.60441.814902:22.004824.4048189
23DonSt Robert Southwell12.60441.684302:29.004130.8061189
25Oliver GoSt John's12.30471.704402:12.995720.3040188
25Ioan HaNortholmes12.30471.282302:16.995332.6065188
25Jordan VeLoxwood 212.20481.654102:23.-014726.0052188
28Ollie HuAll Saints12.20481.533502:06.996320.5041187
29Seb KiSt Peter's Cowfold 211.30571.453102:10.995919.5839186
29Pierre GoSt John's 211.30571.603902:12.005816.4032186
29Noah AyShipley12.00501.513402:24.004628.1656186
32Ted HoShipley12.00501.634002:14.005619.8439185
33Harry PaAll Saints 212.90411.603902:25.004528.3056181
34Ethan BrAll Saints12.40461.473202:16.005423.6047179
35MarcSt Robert Southwell 212.70431.503402:22.004826.5053178
36Oliver GaAll Saints 213.80321.603902:23.-014729.4658176
37Finley GrNortholmes 211.40561.402902:18.005219.2638175
38MaxSt Robert Southwell12.70431.282302:12.005824.5949173
39Adam BoLoxwood11.30571.704402:23.-014712.2024172
39Spencer SmCastlewood13.00401.603902:18.005220.7041172
41Tobias GoSt John's 211.40561.302402:27.004323.7147170
42Jacob McSt John's12.50451.151602:14.005626.0052169
42Finley GrSt Peter's Cowfold 212.30471.262202:18.005224.2648169
44Cayden HoNortholmes12.30471.463202:24.004621.8043168
45Nicholas TaSt Peter's Cowfold12.70431.674202:27.994220.4340167
45William HoSt John's 212.80421.402902:31.003928.6057167
47Zachary HuSt Peter's Cowfold12.30471.523502:20.005017.1034166
48SimonSt Robert Southwell13.10391.523502:16.995319.4038165
49RomanSt Robert Southwell13.20381.684302:33.003723.4046164
50Robi BeSt John's 212.30471.402902:33.993625.9151163
51Ben BaSt Peter's Cowfold 212.30471.453102:25.004519.1938161
51Zion SlLoxwood12.70431.804902:29.994014.6029161
53HarrisonCastlewood 212.70431.423002:16.005416.8833160
54Radley RaSt John's 211.90511.302402:18.005216.4032159
55Jamie BrLoxwood12.60441.603902:18.995112.1024158
56Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 212.90411.523502:39.003125.1450157
57Toby HeSt John's12.10491.302402:35.993424.7049156
57Dawid KlShipley13.00401.754602:20.994910.7021156
59Oakley YoNortholmes 213.00401.252102:23.-014723.4046154
60Cameron KlAll Saints13.90311.201902:16.005423.2046150
61Harrison HaAll Saints13.20381.151602:27.994225.3050146
61Jude AnCastlewood12.60441.302402:31.993820.1040146
63Bobby SoNortholmes12.90411.322502:31.003920.4840145
64Aiden ScCastlewood13.20381.201902:33.003725.4050144
64ThomasSt Robert Southwell 212.90411.302402:31.993820.5041144
66IsaacSt Robert Southwell13.50351.463202:37.003319.9039139
67Oliver JaLoxwood 213.10391.362702:29.994015.0030136
68Joshua ChShipley 212.90411.302402:39.003119.1038134
68Luke ChWarnham12.80421.302402:47.002322.8745134
70Arthur QuCastlewood 213.70331.382802:35.003518.5037133
71Aaron HuCastlewood13.30371.201902:27.004314.7029128
72Theo HaWarnham13.10391.201902:41.992820.0540126
73Noah BiSt John's12.50451.402900:00.00024.1048122
74Dylan FeShipley14.90211.352602:23.-014713.8027121
74Toby McWarnham13.50351.101402:37.993220.1440121
76Archie RoSt Peter's Cowfold12.50451.553603:10.991013.4626117
76Zakorai BiSt Peter's Cowfold13.30371.372703:08.991021.7243117
78Jack BeCastlewood 214.90211.342602:43.992619.4438111
78Zac WaNortholmes 213.50351.211902:35.003511.4622111
80Buddy AlShipley14.70231.232002:24.00469.7019108
81Tom HuWarnham15.50151.302402:49.002118.463696
82Harley RoWarnham 215.00201.352603:35.001018.303692
83Tommy CoLoxwood15.80111.201903:41.001017.803575
84Lucas StCastlewood 216.00101.001003:27.991022.324474
85Freddie BrCastlewood 214.00301.021003:08.99109.861969
86James HaSt Peter's Cowfold 20.0001.674200:00.0000.00042

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold12.20481.764702:18.995121.7243189
2Lilia GaLoxwood 211.40561.704402:23.-014718.1036183
3Abigail WeShipley 211.10591.674202:23.-014717.2034182
4Tillie PaLoxwood 211.90511.603902:20.994921.3042181
5Maisie AlShipley 211.80521.644102:14.995515.1030178
6Emily CaAll Saints 212.10491.885302:22.004813.6027177
7ArahSt Robert Southwell 212.70431.945602:24.004614.2028173
8Holly LoAll Saints 210.80621.553602:18.005211.4022172
9KieraSt Robert Southwell 211.70531.443102:25.004519.9039168
10Emma FoNortholmes 211.90511.855102:37.003315.0030165
11Elodie KeCastlewood11.90511.603902:25.994415.1030164
12Melissa FaSt John's 212.80421.694302:25.004516.4032162
13Edith MiShipley 212.80421.774702:29.004115.8031161
13Maja WlSt John's 212.30471.704402:39.993020.4040161
15Issey ViShipley 212.20481.704402:33.003714.0028157
16Anabelle DaAll Saints 212.40461.463202:39.003123.5047156
17Florence SaAll Saints12.80421.402902:24.004618.9537154
17Jessica FoNortholmes 211.80521.654102:37.993214.8029154
19Holly ClNortholmes 212.80421.433002:27.994219.8039153
19MajaSt Robert Southwell 212.80421.855102:37.993214.3028153
21Beatrice FrSt John's 213.00401.473202:25.004517.8535152
22Francesca MiSt John's 212.10491.513402:31.993813.1726147
23Amelia BeAll Saints12.80421.402902:25.004515.0130146
24Ivana PyLoxwood 212.80421.503402:29.994014.8029145
24Freya GaLoxwood12.80421.634002:31.003912.4024145
26Tilly-RoseSt Robert Southwell13.50351.885302:43.992615.3030144
26KaraSt Robert Southwell13.30371.644102:33.993615.4030144
28Sanga ShNortholmes 213.00401.794802:37.003311.4022143
29RosannaSt Robert Southwell12.80421.443102:29.994014.9029142
30Esther HaSt Peter's Cowfold13.10391.262202:31.003920.7041141
31Isla MoCastlewood12.60441.503402:37.003314.8029140
32Ava MaSt John's13.40361.402902:22.004813.4426139
33Amelie LuAll Saints12.30471.302402:25.994411.5323138
33Matilda SmWarnham13.80321.704402:35.003513.6627138
35Alice TrWarnham 212.10491.603902:37.99328.6317137
36Eva KiSt Peter's Cowfold 212.90411.503402:37.993214.8429136
37Grace MaWarnham 213.30371.704402:43.992614.4828135
37Viktoria SuLoxwood13.10391.644102:52.001818.9037135
37Annabelle PaLoxwood 211.70531.302402:33.993611.4622135
40Millie BaAll Saints 212.90411.412902:43.002718.9037134
41Rosie BuSt John's 212.80421.352602:37.993216.0032132
41Libby StSt John's13.20381.503402:39.003114.8629132
43Cara BaSt John's12.90411.453102:33.993611.7523131
44Lola MoNortholmes13.10391.503402:33.003710.1020130
44Lillie BoLoxwood 213.10391.503402:37.003312.4024130
46Emily OwWarnham 212.10491.503402:52.001814.1728129
47Hela ShNortholmes13.30371.503402:27.99427.9015128
48Stephanie GaAll Saints12.20481.402902:41.992811.0522127
48EmilySt Robert Southwell13.20381.272202:27.994212.6025127
50Mya SmSt Peter's Cowfold 212.90411.302402:39.993015.9531126
50Nicole ArCastlewood 211.90511.402902:41.99289.2718126
52Imogen ChSt Peter's Cowfold13.30371.583802:50.991915.8031125
52Sophie StCastlewood13.30371.201902:35.993417.6035125
52Eden HoNortholmes 212.70431.262202:45.002517.9035125
55Elouise ReLoxwood13.30371.513402:50.991917.1034124
56MichelleSt Robert Southwell 212.40461.704402:58.991111.1122123
57Florence MuSt Peter's Cowfold14.80221.613902:37.993212.8625118
58Alice EdWarnham13.50351.694303:06.991013.0026114
59Savannah MaNortholmes12.80421.453102:54.001612.4024113
60Maya GaSt Peter's Cowfold14.80221.573702:39.993011.2022111
61Annie LaLoxwood14.70231.352602:37.993214.3028109
61MollySt Robert Southwell14.20281.423002:41.992811.9023109
63Evie HoWarnham 213.20381.402902:54.991511.1422104
63Elizabeth SwLoxwood14.30271.272202:47.002316.3632104
65Annie LoNortholmes13.60341.402903:14.991013.102699
65Maddie HuWarnham14.20281.453102:48.00229.401899
65YzabellaSt Robert Southwell 213.10391.252103:04.001014.902999
68Abigail GaWarnham13.40361.222002:54.991512.602596
68Tess AlShipley 214.80221.453102:52.991713.102696
68Kyra CoSt Peter's Cowfold 213.80321.201903:12.001017.633596
71Amelia -RAll Saints 213.90311.412903:02.991011.602393
71Beatrix OxShipley14.50251.402902:54.001611.702393
73Bella SmCastlewood 213.10391.201903:29.991011.352290
74Darcie EdShipley13.80321.101403:00.001016.503389
75Emily MaWarnham14.20280.901002:35.00356.961386
75Ivy-May MoSt Peter's Cowfold 213.80321.201902:60.001012.922586
77Paige LoSt John's15.00201.201902:50.002013.202685
78Amber YoSt Peter's Cowfold 214.60241.503403:06.99108.451684
79Louisa TaSt John's14.30271.402903:20.00108.801783
80Marwa ShNortholmes14.30270.901002:50.002011.402279
80Eva CoAll Saints13.50350.901003:08.991012.312479
80Florence HoWarnham 214.40261.302404:17.99109.601979
83Chloe HeCastlewood 213.90311.001002:50.99199.141878
83Leah BiCastlewood 214.60241.201902:52.00188.961778
85Rebecca NeCastlewood 215.50151.101402:54.00167.861560
86Holly KiCastlewood15.90100.901002:58.00128.961749
87Rachel ToShipley15.60141.001003:22.00106.201246
88Honey GiShipley17.00101.001003:27.99107.701545

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Domilas UkAll Saints 210.5065
2Luke WaWarnham 211.0060
3Joseph MaLoxwood 211.1059
4OliverSt Robert Southwell 211.2058
5Isaac GiNortholmes11.3057
5Ben CoCastlewood11.3057
5Seb KiSt Peter's Cowfold 211.3057
5Pierre GoSt John's 211.3057
5Adam BoLoxwood11.3057
10Hayden SmNortholmes11.4056
10JoeySt Robert Southwell 211.4056
10Harrison CrLoxwood11.4056
10William BrSt John's11.4056
10Finley GrNortholmes 211.4056
10Tobias GoSt John's 211.4056
16Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold11.6054
16Cameron FeLoxwood 211.6054
18Lucas TaAll Saints 211.7053
18Harvey StNortholmes 211.7053

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Holly LoAll Saints 210.8062
2Abigail WeShipley 211.1059
3Lilia GaLoxwood 211.4056
4KieraSt Robert Southwell 211.7053
4Annabelle PaLoxwood 211.7053
6Maisie AlShipley 211.8052
6Jessica FoNortholmes 211.8052
8Tillie PaLoxwood 211.9051
8Emma FoNortholmes 211.9051
8Elodie KeCastlewood11.9051
8Nicole ArCastlewood 211.9051
12Emily CaAll Saints 212.1049
12Francesca MiSt John's 212.1049
12Alice TrWarnham 212.1049
12Emily OwWarnham 212.1049
16Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold12.2048
16Issey ViShipley 212.2048
16Stephanie GaAll Saints12.2048
19Maja WlSt John's 212.3047
19Amelie LuAll Saints12.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Luke WaWarnham 22.0159
1OliverSt Robert Southwell 22.0059
3Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold1.9355
4Lucas TaAll Saints 21.9054
5Tom CoWarnham 21.8853
6Joseph MaLoxwood 21.8652
7Domilas UkAll Saints 21.8551
8Isaac GiNortholmes1.8350
8Gideon McLoxwood 21.8350
10James EaWarnham 21.8149
10Ruben AnAll Saints 21.8049
10Reuben MaWarnham1.8049
10ZaviSt Robert Southwell 21.8049
10Zion SlLoxwood1.8049
15Cameron FeLoxwood 21.7948
16Harrison CrLoxwood1.7546
16Dawid KlShipley1.7546
18JoeySt Robert Southwell 21.7044
18Harvey StNortholmes 21.7044
18William BrSt John's1.7044

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1ArahSt Robert Southwell 21.9456
2Emily CaAll Saints 21.8853
2Tilly-RoseSt Robert Southwell1.8853
4Emma FoNortholmes 21.8551
4MajaSt Robert Southwell 21.8551
6Sanga ShNortholmes 21.7948
7Edith MiShipley 21.7747
7Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold1.7647
9Lilia GaLoxwood 21.7044
9Maja WlSt John's 21.7044
9Issey ViShipley 21.7044
9Matilda SmWarnham1.7044
9Grace MaWarnham 21.7044
9MichelleSt Robert Southwell 21.7044
15Melissa FaSt John's 21.6943
15Alice EdWarnham1.6943
17Abigail WeShipley 21.6742
18Jessica FoNortholmes 21.6541
18Maisie AlShipley 21.6441
18KaraSt Robert Southwell1.6441

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Hayden SmNortholmes02:00.9969
2Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold02:02.0068
3Domilas UkAll Saints 202:04.0066
3Ruben AnAll Saints 202:04.0066
5OliverSt Robert Southwell 202:06.0064
6Zach HoNortholmes 202:06.9963
6Ollie HuAll Saints02:06.9963
8Lucas TaAll Saints 202:08.9961
8JoeySt Robert Southwell 202:08.9961
10Isaac GiNortholmes02:10.9959
10Seb KiSt Peter's Cowfold 202:10.9959
12Pierre GoSt John's 202:12.0058
12MaxSt Robert Southwell02:12.0058
14Luke WaWarnham 202:12.9957
14Oliver GoSt John's02:12.9957
16Ted HoShipley02:14.0056
16Jacob McSt John's02:14.0056
18Thomas DoAll Saints02:14.9955

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Maisie AlShipley 202:14.9955
2Holly LoAll Saints 202:18.0052
3Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold02:18.9951
4Tillie PaLoxwood 202:20.9949
5Emily CaAll Saints 202:22.0048
5Ava MaSt John's02:22.0048
7Lilia GaLoxwood 202:23.-0147
7Abigail WeShipley 202:23.-0147
9ArahSt Robert Southwell 202:24.0046
9Florence SaAll Saints02:24.0046
11KieraSt Robert Southwell 202:25.0045
11Melissa FaSt John's 202:25.0045
11Beatrice FrSt John's 202:25.0045
11Amelia BeAll Saints02:25.0045
15Elodie KeCastlewood02:25.9944
15Amelie LuAll Saints02:25.9944
17Holly ClNortholmes 202:27.9942
17Hela ShNortholmes02:27.9942
17EmilySt Robert Southwell02:27.9942
20Edith MiShipley 202:29.0041

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Isaac GiNortholmes40.4280
2Tom CoWarnham 239.6079
3Domilas UkAll Saints 238.1076
4Joseph MaLoxwood 232.9065
4Hayden SmNortholmes32.7965
4Ioan HaNortholmes32.6065
7Cameron FeLoxwood 232.4064
8Lucas TaAll Saints 231.7063
9Callum ClWarnham 231.2062
10DonSt Robert Southwell30.8061
11Ruben AnAll Saints 229.8059
11Ben CoCastlewood29.7059
13Oliver GaAll Saints 229.4658
13Zach HoNortholmes 229.3558
13Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold29.2658
16William HoSt John's 228.6057
17Luke WaWarnham 228.4056
17Harvey StNortholmes 228.4056
17Harry PaAll Saints 228.3056
17Noah AyShipley28.1656

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Anabelle DaAll Saints 223.5047
2Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold21.7243
3Tillie PaLoxwood 221.3042
4Esther HaSt Peter's Cowfold20.7041
5Maja WlSt John's 220.4040
6KieraSt Robert Southwell 219.9039
6Holly ClNortholmes 219.8039
8Florence SaAll Saints18.9537
8Viktoria SuLoxwood18.9037
8Millie BaAll Saints 218.9037
11Lilia GaLoxwood 218.1036
12Eden HoNortholmes 217.9035
12Beatrice FrSt John's 217.8535
12Kyra CoSt Peter's Cowfold 217.6335
12Sophie StCastlewood17.6035
16Abigail WeShipley 217.2034
16Elouise ReLoxwood17.1034
18Darcie EdShipley16.5033
19Melissa FaSt John's 216.4032
19Elizabeth SwLoxwood16.3632

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Domilas UkAll Saints 2258Gold
2Isaac GiNortholmes246Gold
3Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold235Gold
4Luke WaWarnham 2232Gold
5Lucas TaAll Saints 2231Gold
6Hayden SmNortholmes229Gold
6OliverSt Robert Southwell 2229Gold
8Tom CoWarnham 2222Gold
8Ruben AnAll Saints 2222Gold
10Cameron FeLoxwood 2220Gold
11Joseph MaLoxwood 2218Gold
12JoeySt Robert Southwell 2208Silver
13Zach HoNortholmes 2204Silver
14Harvey StNortholmes 2203Gold
15Thomas DoAll Saints200Silver
16Callum ClWarnham 2199Gold
16Harrison CrLoxwood199Silver
18Reuben MaWarnham198Gold
18ZaviSt Robert Southwell 2198Gold
20Gideon McLoxwood 2197Gold
21William BrSt John's196Silver
22Ben CoCastlewood195Silver
23James EaWarnham 2189Silver
23DonSt Robert Southwell189Silver
25Oliver GoSt John's188Silver
25Jordan VeLoxwood 2188Silver
25Ioan HaNortholmes188Silver
28Ollie HuAll Saints187Silver
29Noah AyShipley186Silver
29Pierre GoSt John's 2186Silver
29Seb KiSt Peter's Cowfold 2186Silver
32Ted HoShipley185Silver
33Harry PaAll Saints 2181Silver
34Ethan BrAll Saints179Silver
35MarcSt Robert Southwell 2178Silver
36Oliver GaAll Saints 2176Silver
37Finley GrNortholmes 2175Silver
38MaxSt Robert Southwell173Silver
39Adam BoLoxwood172Silver
39Spencer SmCastlewood172Silver
41Tobias GoSt John's 2170Silver
42Finley GrSt Peter's Cowfold 2169Silver
42Jacob McSt John's169Silver
44Cayden HoNortholmes168Silver
45Nicholas TaSt Peter's Cowfold167Silver
45William HoSt John's 2167Silver
47Zachary HuSt Peter's Cowfold166Silver
48SimonSt Robert Southwell165Silver
49RomanSt Robert Southwell164Silver
50Robi BeSt John's 2163Silver
51Ben BaSt Peter's Cowfold 2161Silver
51Zion SlLoxwood161Silver
53HarrisonCastlewood 2160Bronze
54Radley RaSt John's 2159Bronze
55Jamie BrLoxwood158Silver
56Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 2157Silver
57Toby HeSt John's156Silver
57Dawid KlShipley156Bronze
59Oakley YoNortholmes 2154Silver
60Cameron KlAll Saints150Bronze
61Harrison HaAll Saints146Silver
61Jude AnCastlewood146Bronze
63Bobby SoNortholmes145Bronze
64ThomasSt Robert Southwell 2144Bronze
64Aiden ScCastlewood144Bronze
66IsaacSt Robert Southwell139Bronze
67Oliver JaLoxwood 2136Bronze
68Joshua ChShipley 2134Bronze
68Luke ChWarnham134Bronze
70Arthur QuCastlewood 2133Bronze
71Aaron HuCastlewood128Bronze
72Theo HaWarnham126Bronze
73Noah BiSt John's122Silver
74Dylan FeShipley121Bronze
74Toby McWarnham121Bronze
76Zakorai BiSt Peter's Cowfold117Bronze
76Archie RoSt Peter's Cowfold117Bronze
78Jack BeCastlewood 2111Bronze
78Zac WaNortholmes 2111Bronze
80Buddy AlShipley108Bronze
81Tom HuWarnham96Bronze
82Harley RoWarnham 292Level 2
83Tommy CoLoxwood75Level 2
84Lucas StCastlewood 274Level 2
85Freddie BrCastlewood 269Level 2
86James HaSt Peter's Cowfold 242Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold189Gold
2Lilia GaLoxwood 2183Gold
3Abigail WeShipley 2182Silver
4Tillie PaLoxwood 2181Gold
5Maisie AlShipley 2178Silver
6Emily CaAll Saints 2177Silver
7ArahSt Robert Southwell 2173Silver
8Holly LoAll Saints 2172Silver
9KieraSt Robert Southwell 2168Silver
10Emma FoNortholmes 2165Gold
11Elodie KeCastlewood164Silver
12Melissa FaSt John's 2162Silver
13Maja WlSt John's 2161Gold
13Edith MiShipley 2161Gold
15Issey ViShipley 2157Silver
16Anabelle DaAll Saints 2156Silver
17Jessica FoNortholmes 2154Silver
17Florence SaAll Saints154Silver
19Holly ClNortholmes 2153Silver
19MajaSt Robert Southwell 2153Silver
21Beatrice FrSt John's 2152Silver
22Francesca MiSt John's 2147Silver
23Amelia BeAll Saints146Silver
24Freya GaLoxwood145Silver
24Ivana PyLoxwood 2145Silver
26KaraSt Robert Southwell144Silver
26Tilly-RoseSt Robert Southwell144Silver
28Sanga ShNortholmes 2143Silver
29RosannaSt Robert Southwell142Silver
30Esther HaSt Peter's Cowfold141Silver
31Isla MoCastlewood140Silver
32Ava MaSt John's139Silver
33Matilda SmWarnham138Silver
33Amelie LuAll Saints138Silver
35Alice TrWarnham 2137Silver
36Eva KiSt Peter's Cowfold 2136Silver
37Grace MaWarnham 2135Silver
37Viktoria SuLoxwood135Silver
37Annabelle PaLoxwood 2135Silver
40Millie BaAll Saints 2134Silver
41Rosie BuSt John's 2132Silver
41Libby StSt John's132Silver
43Cara BaSt John's131Silver
44Lillie BoLoxwood 2130Silver
44Lola MoNortholmes130Bronze
46Emily OwWarnham 2129Silver
47Hela ShNortholmes128Bronze
48EmilySt Robert Southwell127Bronze
48Stephanie GaAll Saints127Silver
50Nicole ArCastlewood 2126Bronze
50Mya SmSt Peter's Cowfold 2126Silver
52Eden HoNortholmes 2125Silver
52Sophie StCastlewood125Silver
52Imogen ChSt Peter's Cowfold125Silver
55Elouise ReLoxwood124Silver
56MichelleSt Robert Southwell 2123Silver
57Florence MuSt Peter's Cowfold118Silver
58Alice EdWarnham114Bronze
59Savannah MaNortholmes113Silver
60Maya GaSt Peter's Cowfold111Silver
61MollySt Robert Southwell109Bronze
61Annie LaLoxwood109Bronze
63Elizabeth SwLoxwood104Bronze
63Evie HoWarnham 2104Bronze
65Annie LoNortholmes99Bronze
65Maddie HuWarnham99Bronze
65YzabellaSt Robert Southwell 299Bronze
68Kyra CoSt Peter's Cowfold 296Bronze
68Abigail GaWarnham96Bronze
68Tess AlShipley 296Bronze
71Amelia -RAll Saints 293Bronze
71Beatrix OxShipley93Bronze
73Bella SmCastlewood 290Bronze
74Darcie EdShipley89Bronze
75Emily MaWarnham86Bronze
75Ivy-May MoSt Peter's Cowfold 286Bronze
77Paige LoSt John's85Bronze
78Amber YoSt Peter's Cowfold 284Bronze
79Louisa TaSt John's83Bronze
80Marwa ShNortholmes79Bronze
80Florence HoWarnham 279Level 2
80Eva CoAll Saints79Bronze
83Chloe HeCastlewood 278Bronze
83Leah BiCastlewood 278Bronze
85Rebecca NeCastlewood 260Level 2
86Holly KiCastlewood49Level 2
87Rachel ToShipley46Level 2
88Honey GiShipley45Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Domilas UkAll Saints 2258Certificate
2Isaac GiNortholmes246Certificate
3Noah CoSt Peter's Cowfold235Certificate
4Luke WaWarnham 2232Certificate
5Lucas TaAll Saints 2231Certificate
6OliverSt Robert Southwell 2229Certificate
6Hayden SmNortholmes229Certificate
8Ruben AnAll Saints 2222Certificate
8Tom CoWarnham 2222Certificate
10Cameron FeLoxwood 2220Certificate
11Joseph MaLoxwood 2218Certificate
12JoeySt Robert Southwell 2208Certificate
13Zach HoNortholmes 2204Certificate
14Harvey StNortholmes 2203Certificate
15Thomas DoAll Saints200Certificate
16Harrison CrLoxwood199Certificate
16Callum ClWarnham 2199Certificate
18Reuben MaWarnham198Certificate
18ZaviSt Robert Southwell 2198Certificate
20Gideon McLoxwood 2197Certificate
21William BrSt John's196Certificate
22Ben CoCastlewood195Certificate
23James EaWarnham 2189Certificate
23DonSt Robert Southwell189Certificate
25Oliver GoSt John's188Certificate
25Jordan VeLoxwood 2188Certificate
25Ioan HaNortholmes188Certificate
28Ollie HuAll Saints187Certificate
29Pierre GoSt John's 2186Certificate
29Seb KiSt Peter's Cowfold 2186Certificate
29Noah AyShipley186Certificate
32Ted HoShipley185Certificate
33Harry PaAll Saints 2181Certificate
34Ethan BrAll Saints179Certificate
35MarcSt Robert Southwell 2178Certificate
36Oliver GaAll Saints 2176Certificate
37Finley GrNortholmes 2175Certificate
38MaxSt Robert Southwell173Certificate
39Spencer SmCastlewood172Certificate
39Adam BoLoxwood172Certificate
41Tobias GoSt John's 2170Certificate
42Finley GrSt Peter's Cowfold 2169Certificate
42Jacob McSt John's169Certificate
44Cayden HoNortholmes168Certificate
45William HoSt John's 2167Certificate
45Nicholas TaSt Peter's Cowfold167Certificate
47Zachary HuSt Peter's Cowfold166Certificate
48SimonSt Robert Southwell165Certificate
49RomanSt Robert Southwell164Certificate
50Robi BeSt John's 2163Certificate
51Ben BaSt Peter's Cowfold 2161Certificate
51Zion SlLoxwood161Certificate
53HarrisonCastlewood 2160Certificate
54Radley RaSt John's 2159Certificate
55Jamie BrLoxwood158Certificate
56Arthur ScSt Peter's Cowfold 2157Certificate
57Toby HeSt John's156Certificate
57Dawid KlShipley156Certificate
59Oakley YoNortholmes 2154Certificate
60Cameron KlAll Saints150Certificate
61Harrison HaAll Saints146Certificate
61Jude AnCastlewood146Certificate
63Bobby SoNortholmes145Certificate
64ThomasSt Robert Southwell 2144Certificate
64Aiden ScCastlewood144Certificate
66IsaacSt Robert Southwell139Certificate
67Oliver JaLoxwood 2136Certificate
68Joshua ChShipley 2134Certificate
68Luke ChWarnham134Certificate
70Arthur QuCastlewood 2133Certificate
71Aaron HuCastlewood128Certificate
72Theo HaWarnham126Certificate
73Noah BiSt John's122Certificate
74Toby McWarnham121Certificate
74Dylan FeShipley121Certificate
76Zakorai BiSt Peter's Cowfold117Certificate
76Archie RoSt Peter's Cowfold117Certificate
78Jack BeCastlewood 2111Certificate
78Zac WaNortholmes 2111Certificate
80Buddy AlShipley108Certificate
81Tom HuWarnham96Certificate
82Harley RoWarnham 292Certificate
83Tommy CoLoxwood75Certificate
84Lucas StCastlewood 274Certificate
85Freddie BrCastlewood 269Certificate
86James HaSt Peter's Cowfold 242Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Beau HuSt Peter's Cowfold189Certificate
2Lilia GaLoxwood 2183Certificate
3Abigail WeShipley 2182Certificate
4Tillie PaLoxwood 2181Certificate
5Maisie AlShipley 2178Certificate
6Emily CaAll Saints 2177Certificate
7ArahSt Robert Southwell 2173Certificate
8Holly LoAll Saints 2172Certificate
9KieraSt Robert Southwell 2168Certificate
10Emma FoNortholmes 2165Certificate
11Elodie KeCastlewood164Certificate
12Melissa FaSt John's 2162Certificate
13Maja WlSt John's 2161Certificate
13Edith MiShipley 2161Certificate
15Issey ViShipley 2157Certificate
16Anabelle DaAll Saints 2156Certificate
17Jessica FoNortholmes 2154Certificate
17Florence SaAll Saints154Certificate
19Holly ClNortholmes 2153Certificate
19MajaSt Robert Southwell 2153Certificate
21Beatrice FrSt John's 2152Certificate
22Francesca MiSt John's 2147Certificate
23Amelia BeAll Saints146Certificate
24Freya GaLoxwood145Certificate
24Ivana PyLoxwood 2145Certificate
26KaraSt Robert Southwell144Certificate
26Tilly-RoseSt Robert Southwell144Certificate
28Sanga ShNortholmes 2143Certificate
29RosannaSt Robert Southwell142Certificate
30Esther HaSt Peter's Cowfold141Certificate
31Isla MoCastlewood140Certificate
32Ava MaSt John's139Certificate
33Matilda SmWarnham138Certificate
33Amelie LuAll Saints138Certificate
35Alice TrWarnham 2137Certificate
36Eva KiSt Peter's Cowfold 2136Certificate
37Grace MaWarnham 2135Certificate
37Annabelle PaLoxwood 2135Certificate
37Viktoria SuLoxwood135Certificate
40Millie BaAll Saints 2134Certificate
41Libby StSt John's132Certificate
41Rosie BuSt John's 2132Certificate
43Cara BaSt John's131Certificate
44Lola MoNortholmes130Certificate
44Lillie BoLoxwood 2130Certificate
46Emily OwWarnham 2129Certificate
47Hela ShNortholmes128Certificate
48EmilySt Robert Southwell127Certificate
48Stephanie GaAll Saints127Certificate
50Mya SmSt Peter's Cowfold 2126Certificate
50Nicole ArCastlewood 2126Certificate
52Imogen ChSt Peter's Cowfold125Certificate
52Sophie StCastlewood125Certificate
52Eden HoNortholmes 2125Certificate
55Elouise ReLoxwood124Certificate
56MichelleSt Robert Southwell 2123Certificate
57Florence MuSt Peter's Cowfold118Certificate
58Alice EdWarnham114Certificate
59Savannah MaNortholmes113Certificate
60Maya GaSt Peter's Cowfold111Certificate
61Annie LaLoxwood109Certificate
61MollySt Robert Southwell109Certificate
63Evie HoWarnham 2104Certificate
63Elizabeth SwLoxwood104Certificate
65Annie LoNortholmes99Certificate
65Maddie HuWarnham99Certificate
65YzabellaSt Robert Southwell 299Certificate
68Tess AlShipley 296Certificate
68Kyra CoSt Peter's Cowfold 296Certificate
68Abigail GaWarnham96Certificate
71Amelia -RAll Saints 293Certificate
71Beatrix OxShipley93Certificate
73Bella SmCastlewood 290Certificate
74Darcie EdShipley89Certificate
75Ivy-May MoSt Peter's Cowfold 286Certificate
75Emily MaWarnham86Certificate
77Paige LoSt John's85Certificate
78Amber YoSt Peter's Cowfold 284Certificate
79Louisa TaSt John's83Certificate
80Marwa ShNortholmes79Certificate
80Florence HoWarnham 279Certificate
80Eva CoAll Saints79Certificate
83Leah BiCastlewood 278Certificate
83Chloe HeCastlewood 278Certificate
85Rebecca NeCastlewood 260Certificate
86Holly KiCastlewood49Certificate
87Rachel ToShipley46Certificate
88Honey GiShipley45Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....