Basket

Havering Borough Year 1 & 2 Quadkids Championships 2023
Havering Borough Quadkids Year 2 Competition 2023 (28/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Upminster1772
2Gidea Park Primary1627
3Crowlands1621
4St Patricks1603
5Hylands1576
5Oakfield1576
7Harold Wood Primary1573
8Harold Court1565
9Nelmes1554
10Engayne1535
11Oglethorpe1532
12Suttons1515
13Clockhouse1505
14Langtons Infants1476
15Benhurst1469
16Squirrels Heath Infant school1468
17La Salette1457
18St Joseph's1453
19Parsonage Farm1452
20St Edwards1447
21Harrow Lodge1440
22St Mary's1439
23Branfil1425
24Drapers Brookside1420
25St Peters1395
26Scargil1394
27RJ Mitchell1390
28Parkland Primary1310
29SMHP1264
30Gidea Park Prep1260
31Elm Park1242
32Towers1200
33Scotts1190

Teams

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2363Jack R7.96601.404000:56.998818.1046234
2362Alfie M8.94511.584600:57.1008718.9047231
2364Ollie J8.41561.404000:59.008617.4044226
2361Clayton D9.42461.624701:03.008217.7045220
2368Florence M8.30571.524400:56.998821.0052241
2367Zoe J9.14491.404001:03.008214.1038209
2366Amelie W8.59541.444101:08.007713.4036208
2365Annie T8.97501.424001:05.008011.8033203

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2099Sam7.97601.564500:56.998820.7251244
2097Nathaniel8.52551.614701:00.008520.0750237
2100Ishaan8.16581.544400:57.1008713.6737226
2098Joshua9.09491.504301:12.007313.2236201
2102Lily9.65431.594601:01.00849.8929202
2103Maggie8.84521.444101:08.007710.5831201
2101Arya9.64441.273501:15.996911.0032180
2104Ava9.43461.564503:00.001012.6535136

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2058Aiden9.54451.705001:04.008116.3842218
2057Olakiitan8.90511.584601:03.008213.7337216
2059Kairo9.57441.383901:08.007716.6743203
2060Narayan9.77421.514301:23.-016214.3238185
2062Ava8.84521.574501:05.008013.0536213
2061Mimo8.85511.554501:12.997215.7041209
2063Maya9.90411.464201:12.997212.0134189
2064Lyanna9.81421.404001:10.007510.6031188

St Patricks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2267Reece8.91511.604601:06.007914.7039215
2265Sonny8.58541.524400:59.00869.8029213
2268Billy9.22481.504301:11.007414.4038203
2266Wesley9.20481.504301:12.997214.6039202
2269Mickayla8.47551.865501:09.00768.4026212
2272Phoebe9.24481.504301:06.00799.8029199
2271Ava9.09491.383901:12.00738.8027188
2270Kaja9.73431.444101:15.99694.3018171

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2137Thaniel9.74431.524400:56.008913.7037213
2140Felix8.94511.393901:05.008013.4036206
2138Kevin9.83421.203301:09.007621.4052203
2139Arthur9.06491.393901:02.00837.3024195
2142Leyla9.24481.434101:07.00788.0026193
2141Sienna9.40461.544401:12.00738.6027190
2143Matilda9.13491.383901:05.00805.3020188
2144Lexi9.10491.373901:07.00786.2022188

Oakfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2388Marcel8.84521.544401:02.00837.8025204
2385Ethan10.18381.363801:17.996717.5045188
2387Vedh9.86411.243401:12.00739.0028176
2386Temuul10.66331.424001:19.996510.3030168
2391Camilla7.93611.524401:01.00847.5025214
2392Aniaya8.85511.644801:00.00859.5029213
2389Merv8.97501.464201:03.008213.1036210
2390Lila9.29471.444101:07.007813.6037203

Harold Wood Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2122Jackson C8.21581.544400:56.008918.4346237
2121Dominic K9.15481.504301:09.007615.6941208
2124Mark G9.07491.514300:59.008610.2030208
2123Freddie M 9.92411.223401:08.007713.6737189
2125Sophia N9.29471.454101:06.00798.6727194
2126Laila H9.93411.353801:03.00828.7427188
2128Poppy N9.70431.303601:10.00758.6227181
2127Violet C10.25371.303601:15.99698.4026168

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2113Liam K8.59541.253501:03.008214.9039210
2116Oskar U9.93411.203301:12.007320.4050197
2114David T9.48451.193301:09.007615.3040194
2115Tutor T9.67431.353801:12.00738.5027181
2117Rebecca A8.89511.524401:02.008310.6031209
2118Skyla O8.69531.504301:04.008110.0030207
2119Michaela A9.17481.333701:14.997013.7037192
2120Rusne J8.81521.504301:31.00548.4026175

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2177James8.87511.644801:04.008115.2240220
2178JJ8.48551.303601:03.008214.1038211
2179Morad8.94511.404001:02.008311.6233207
2180Elija10.53351.404001:07.007813.0036189
2182Harper8.91511.504301:14.99709.5829193
2183Amayah9.47451.705001:24.006111.8733189
2181Arna9.03501.163201:12.00738.8627182
2184Ashanti10.70331.263501:21.996311.4532163

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2091Louis8.70531.373901:03.008212.9035209
2090Mason8.53551.383901:03.00829.9029205
2089Aiden10.45351.293601:05.008015.5041192
2092Joss9.92411.404001:12.007313.3036190
2093Lusy9.42461.474201:04.00817.5025194
2095Ella8.82521.253501:07.00786.1022187
2096Olivia9.15481.143101:13.997112.0034184
2094Maddie9.91411.143101:17.996712.8035174

Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2346Harry N8.14591.544400:59.008616.6043232
2345Joshua H 8.58541.644800:59.008616.2042230
2348Noah F8.73531.484201:05.008015.0040215
2347Ronan E9.54451.383901:09.007614.1038198
2352Eliza B9.32471.203301:11.00747.2024178
2351Charlotte L10.32371.243401:16.99686.7023162
2349Esme T10.76321.484201:18.99665.6021161
2350Sienna F10.50351.163201:16.99685.8021156

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2340Robert8.22581.404001:01.008420.9051233
2337Logan8.58541.303601:00.008524.1058233
2339Teddy10.07391.404001:01.008413.5037200
2338George8.78521.062801:11.007410.9031185
2343Aimee9.21481.363801:09.00767.2024186
2342Avery9.24481.002601:07.00788.2026178
2344Denver10.00401.263501:24.00617.6025161
2341Izzy11.54251.123001:25.00607.4024139

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2049Liam Ma8.78521.694901:06.007915.1040220
2052Joey M8.59541.454101:01.008411.0032211
2050Liam M9.97401.293601:04.008114.5039196
2051Riley L8.96501.524401:12.00738.1026193
2054Freya C9.53451.343801:11.00747.3024181
2053Olivia R9.65431.454101:17.99678.0026177
2055Mandy S10.08391.123001:10.00757.2024168
2056Ruya F9.49451.103001:24.00616.5023159

Langtons Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2153Sonny L9.88411.644801:05.008011.1432201
2154Nikodem G9.20481.303601:17.996717.0244195
2156Michael I8.84521.424001:12.007310.1430195
2155Henry A9.40461.464201:06.00799.2728195
2157Rosie H9.26471.504301:07.007811.6033201
2158Ella C9.42461.153101:09.00767.5725178
2159Sienna G10.11391.424001:18.99665.7221166
2160Nancy F10.90311.002601:19.99656.8223145

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2009Oliver D8.96501.654800:56.008916.5043230
2010George R9.26471.424001:06.007915.1040206
2011David A9.53451.604601:23.-01627.7025178
2012Houstin Mc9.38461.153101:28.00578.0026160
2013Olivia Mc9.19481.424001:06.007911.0032199
2016Isobel T9.87411.062801:12.99729.5029170
2015Amy K9.19481.002601:15.99696.6023166
2014Peggy LC9.96401.103001:17.99676.9023160

Squirrels Heath Infant school

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2306Aston8.59541.424001:07.007812.4034206
2308Percy9.47451.524401:07.007813.6037204
2305Thomas9.87411.524401:18.996613.9037188
2307Zayn9.96401.383901:11.00748.9027180
2312Marceline9.59441.424001:12.00738.3026183
2310Ella9.87411.343801:11.007410.4030183
2311Darcy10.26371.323701:14.99706.3022166
2309Elif10.33371.123001:20.99648.5027158

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2148Angelo9.22481.404001:12.997212.7035195
2147Yakim9.21481.444101:09.007610.4030195
2146Filip9.23481.393901:07.00788.7027192
2145Isaac9.06491.203301:12.997213.0036190
2151Jada8.83521.343801:12.99727.5025187
2150Julia K9.52451.143101:12.99728.9027175
2149Kaiah9.14491.173201:15.99696.2022172
2152Alicia10.28371.163201:20.99644.2018151

St Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2323Jaxon O8.22581.464201:05.008016.8043223
2322William H9.65431.323701:11.007418.7047201
2321Albie H9.32471.243401:11.007412.2034189
2324Samuel P9.17481.293601:13.99718.3026181
2326Emilija K9.36461.424001:06.00796.1022187
2328Tallulah W8.96501.283601:03.00823.4016184
2325Lily B11.40261.223401:12.99725.7021153
2327Flaurie B11.26271.223401:30.00554.8019135

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2201Ernie M8.26571.604601:00.008514.3038226
2202Noah M8.96501.103001:08.007714.0038195
2203George M8.92511.574501:12.99727.6025193
2204Jack T10.05391.303601:14.99707.8025170
2205Nancy M9.59441.163201:08.00777.5025178
2207Yzabella9.79421.393901:15.99695.9021171
2206Erica G9.81421.022701:09.00764.4018163
2208Iylah M10.77321.313701:23.-01627.8025156

St Edwards

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2257Elijah O9.20481.203301:04.008116.7043205
2260Kennedy O9.01501.022701:06.00796.3022178
2259Micah L10.10391.203301:21.99637.8025160
2258Adam A9.24481.123001:34.00516.6023152
2263Chenaniah K7.97601.564501:03.00828.8027214
2261Talia A8.84521.424001:03.00828.7027201
2264Zara O8.69531.484201:03.00820.000177
2262Ariella G10.59341.263501:14.99705.7021160

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2378Shamuel9.26471.404001:06.007918.8447213
2377Fikayomi A9.54451.404001:14.997014.0138193
2379Jensen C10.87311.303601:10.007520.8151193
2380Seth C9.78421.243401:12.997213.0436184
2381Halimat K8.73531.544401:14.99708.6727194
2383Reah10.64341.303601:20.99649.8929163
2382Helena R10.38361.143101:20.99646.3922153
2384Harper R10.66331.092901:21.99636.0122147

St Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2329Lewis O9.56441.424001:12.007315.4040197
2332Toby H10.17381.223401:05.008015.6041193
2331George O10.39361.303601:11.00748.7027173
2330Elijah W9.42461.343801:20.99647.3024172
2336Jacqueline C9.48451.444101:14.99708.3026182
2335Orla M9.76421.163201:08.00779.7029180
2333Olivia A9.58441.363801:08.00775.8021180
2334Emma10.54351.223401:15.99697.0024162

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2027Emmanuel A8.58541.524401:05.008019.7049227
2028Jacob L7.85611.725001:02.008310.9031225
2026Enzo P9.58441.444101:02.00837.5025193
2025Thomas S10.49351.133101:10.007512.7035176
2031Sienna S9.46451.404001:17.99676.1022174
2030Savannah A10.61341.062801:18.99668.2026154
2029Emilia B10.07391.103001:28.00572.9015141
2032Pearls A10.35361.042801:37.00486.5023135

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2041Archie B9.90411.343801:07.007817.9845202
2042George C9.74431.765201:15.99699.4228192
2044Louie U9.97401.414001:13.997113.7737188
2043Lenny L10.35361.414001:11.007412.4734184
2045Bernice J9.14491.624701:13.99716.0122189
2047Parie A10.65331.313701:13.99718.7827168
2046Harper P10.53351.103001:12.99725.8021158
2048Florrie S11.20281.092901:26.00596.8223139

St Peters

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2274Harry H8.48551.484200:57.100877.1024208
2273Callum7.23681.303601:10.00758.1026205
2276Harry M8.70531.303601:18.996610.2030185
2275Blake11.05291.143101:16.99688.0026154
2280Chisom9.32471.223401:07.007811.0032191
2277Nancy F10.26371.303601:18.99668.8027166
2278Tiana10.24381.203301:12.00735.1020164
2279Kaya11.73231.163201:39.99456.3022122

Scargil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2290Adam K9.27471.424001:03.008217.8045214
2292Jacob D9.58441.223401:09.007615.8041195
2289Harley V10.10391.303601:06.007912.8035189
2291Frank D16.28100.00001:08.00779.4028115
2295Indie R10.16381.303601:09.007610.7031181
2296Wren S10.21381.424001:18.99668.0026170
2293Isla W9.27471.303601:26.00596.6023165
2294Elora D9.96401.263501:17.99676.5023165

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2234Alfie S9.39461.584601:03.008224.9059233
2236Mason D9.20481.484201:14.997012.3034194
2235Luke G10.26371.163201:21.99637.9025157
2233Eli B0.0001.203301:04.008114.7039153
2239Jaella9.54451.283601:14.997010.1030181
2237Hollie O9.74431.323701:16.99684.8019167
2238Evie R10.64341.323701:15.99695.6021161
2240Scarlett9.60441.123001:43.99419.5029144

Parkland Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2196Ryan8.92511.464201:10.007515.5041209
2194Zachary10.27371.424001:10.007515.0040192
2193Jackson10.39361.283601:11.007410.0030176
2195Joshua10.13391.103001:12.99728.3026167
2199Samara-Rey11.00301.082901:17.99678.5027153
2200Tierney11.54251.082901:17.99676.2022143
2198Layla10.92310.902301:27.00588.3026138
2197Alisa11.21281.002601:27.00585.1020132

SMHP

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2035Jack B9.58441.323701:03.008215.1040203
2033Ayden W10.36361.283601:08.007717.9045194
2036Ronnie W9.44461.143101:09.007612.0034187
2034Kyan M9.97401.223401:12.007311.8033180
2039Precious A8.90511.404001:05.00807.1024195
2040Mahi M10.13391.052801:12.00733.7017157
2038Lara T10.16381.052801:19.99653.5017148

Gidea Park Prep

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2227Riyan10.26371.393901:14.997012.7035181
2226Damian10.03401.293601:12.997211.4132180
2225Maxim10.15381.343801:16.996810.5531175
2228Ariav10.44361.273501:21.99639.4528162
2229Laura9.97401.303601:24.006110.3030167
2230Ajooni10.23381.042801:17.99674.2118151
2231Ashmita11.46251.072901:36.00494.7219122
2232Karishma12.58140.972501:34.00516.9223113

Elm Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2083Partrik9.89411.253501:14.997011.5033179
2081Harry9.50451.323701:16.99689.3028178
2082Joshua10.56341.203301:09.00768.0026169
2084Bruce0.0001.163201:16.99689.9029129
2086Marnie10.16381.123001:19.99656.5023156
2085Aylin9.82420.982601:19.99654.1018151
2087Poppy10.84321.183201:25.00604.9019143
2088Emma-Rae10.88311.103001:27.00584.4018137

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2354Arthur8.97501.103001:10.007512.0034189
2353Sam F9.43461.143101:09.00768.6027180
2355Sam H10.70331.263501:08.00779.0028173
2356Kav10.67331.283600:00.00011.4032101
2359Rose8.67531.283601:11.007412.4034197
2358Isla8.73531.424001:01.00845.1020197
2357Amber L10.54351.283601:14.99706.4022163

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
2297Lucas8.91511.564501:05.008012.9035211
2298Finley9.15481.524401:11.007410.5031197
2300Lorenzo10.78321.103001:23.-016211.1032156
2304Erin9.66431.363801:21.99636.4022166
2302Chloe10.04401.022701:12.99725.3020159
2301Eva10.34371.243401:20.99644.8019154
2303Elizah11.00301.062801:15.99695.1020147

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1SamGidea Park Primary7.97601.564500:56.998820.7251244
2NathanielGidea Park Primary8.52551.614701:00.008520.0750237
2Jackson CHarold Wood Primary8.21581.544400:56.008918.4346237
4Jack RUpminster 7.96601.404000:56.998818.1046234
5Alfie SRJ Mitchell9.39461.584601:03.008224.9059233
5LoganSuttons 8.58541.303601:00.008524.1058233
5RobertSuttons 8.22581.404001:01.008420.9051233
8Harry NOglethorpe8.14591.544400:59.008616.6043232
9Alfie MUpminster 8.94511.584600:57.1008718.9047231
10Joshua H Oglethorpe8.58541.644800:59.008616.2042230
10Oliver DBenhurst 8.96501.654800:56.008916.5043230
12Emmanuel ABranfil 8.58541.524401:05.008019.7049227
13Ollie JUpminster 8.41561.404000:59.008617.4044226
13IshaanGidea Park Primary8.16581.544400:57.1008713.6737226
13Ernie MParsonage Farm8.26571.604601:00.008514.3038226
16Jacob LBranfil 7.85611.725001:02.008310.9031225
17Jaxon OSt Joseph's 8.22581.464201:05.008016.8043223
18Clayton DUpminster 9.42461.624701:03.008217.7045220
18JamesNelmes8.87511.644801:04.008115.2240220
18Liam MaClockhouse8.78521.694901:06.007915.1040220
21AidenCrowlands9.54451.705001:04.008116.3842218
22OlakiitanCrowlands8.90511.584601:03.008213.7337216
23Noah FOglethorpe8.73531.484201:05.008015.0040215
23ReeceSt Patricks 8.91511.604601:06.007914.7039215
25Adam KScargil 9.27471.424001:03.008217.8045214
26ShamuelHarrow Lodge9.26471.404001:06.007918.8447213
26ThanielHylands9.74431.524400:56.008913.7037213
26SonnySt Patricks 8.58541.524400:59.00869.8029213
29JJNelmes8.48551.303601:03.008214.1038211
29Joey MClockhouse8.59541.454101:01.008411.0032211
29LucasScotts8.91511.564501:05.008012.9035211
32Liam KHarold Court8.59541.253501:03.008214.9039210
33LouisEngayne 8.70531.373901:03.008212.9035209
33RyanParkland Primary8.92511.464201:10.007515.5041209
35Harry HSt Peters 8.48551.484200:57.100877.1024208
35Dominic KHarold Wood Primary9.15481.504301:09.007615.6941208
35Mark GHarold Wood Primary9.07491.514300:59.008610.2030208
38MoradNelmes8.94511.404001:02.008311.6233207
39FelixHylands8.94511.393901:05.008013.4036206
39George RBenhurst 9.26471.424001:06.007915.1040206
39AstonSquirrels Heath Infant school8.59541.424001:07.007812.4034206
42Elijah OSt Edwards9.20481.203301:04.008116.7043205
42MasonEngayne 8.53551.383901:03.00829.9029205
42CallumSt Peters 7.23681.303601:10.00758.1026205
45MarcelOakfield 8.84521.544401:02.00837.8025204
45PercySquirrels Heath Infant school9.47451.524401:07.007813.6037204
47KevinHylands9.83421.203301:09.007621.4052203
47Jack BSMHP9.58441.323701:03.008215.1040203
47BillySt Patricks 9.22481.504301:11.007414.4038203
47KairoCrowlands9.57441.383901:08.007716.6743203
51WesleySt Patricks 9.20481.504301:12.997214.6039202
51Archie BDrapers Brookside 9.90411.343801:07.007817.9845202
53JoshuaGidea Park Primary9.09491.504301:12.007313.2236201
53Sonny LLangtons Infants 9.88411.644801:05.008011.1432201
53William HSt Joseph's 9.65431.323701:11.007418.7047201
56TeddySuttons 10.07391.404001:01.008413.5037200
57Ronan EOglethorpe9.54451.383901:09.007614.1038198
58FinleyScotts9.15481.524401:11.007410.5031197
58Lewis OSt Mary's9.56441.424001:12.007315.4040197
58Oskar UHarold Court9.93411.203301:12.007320.4050197
61Liam MClockhouse9.97401.293601:04.008114.5039196
62Nikodem GLangtons Infants 9.20481.303601:17.996717.0244195
62AngeloLa Salette9.22481.404001:12.997212.7035195
62YakimLa Salette9.21481.444101:09.007610.4030195
62Noah MParsonage Farm8.96501.103001:08.007714.0038195
62Michael ILangtons Infants 8.84521.424001:12.007310.1430195
62ArthurHylands9.06491.393901:02.00837.3024195
62Henry ALangtons Infants 9.40461.464201:06.00799.2728195
62Jacob DScargil 9.58441.223401:09.007615.8041195
70Mason DRJ Mitchell9.20481.484201:14.997012.3034194
70David THarold Court9.48451.193301:09.007615.3040194
70Ayden WSMHP10.36361.283601:08.007717.9045194
73Fikayomi AHarrow Lodge9.54451.404001:14.997014.0138193
73George MParsonage Farm8.92511.574501:12.99727.6025193
73Riley LClockhouse8.96501.524401:12.00738.1026193
73Jensen CHarrow Lodge10.87311.303601:10.007520.8151193
73Toby HSt Mary's10.17381.223401:05.008015.6041193
73Enzo PBranfil 9.58441.444101:02.00837.5025193
79AidenEngayne 10.45351.293601:05.008015.5041192
79George CDrapers Brookside 9.74431.765201:15.99699.4228192
79ZacharyParkland Primary10.27371.424001:10.007515.0040192
79FilipLa Salette9.23481.393901:07.00788.7027192
83JossEngayne 9.92411.404001:12.007313.3036190
83IsaacLa Salette9.06491.203301:12.997213.0036190
85ElijaNelmes10.53351.404001:07.007813.0036189
85Freddie M Harold Wood Primary9.92411.223401:08.007713.6737189
85ArthurTowers 8.97501.103001:10.007512.0034189
85Albie HSt Joseph's 9.32471.243401:11.007412.2034189
85Harley VScargil 10.10391.303601:06.007912.8035189
90Louie UDrapers Brookside 9.97401.414001:13.997113.7737188
90ThomasSquirrels Heath Infant school9.87411.524401:18.996613.9037188
90EthanOakfield 10.18381.363801:17.996717.5045188
93Ronnie WSMHP9.44461.143101:09.007612.0034187
94NarayanCrowlands9.77421.514301:23.-016214.3238185
94GeorgeSuttons 8.78521.062801:11.007410.9031185
94Harry MSt Peters 8.70531.303601:18.996610.2030185
97Seth CHarrow Lodge9.78421.243401:12.997213.0436184
97Lenny LDrapers Brookside 10.35361.414001:11.007412.4734184
99RiyanGidea Park Prep10.26371.393901:14.997012.7035181
99Samuel PSt Joseph's 9.17481.293601:13.99718.3026181
99Tutor THarold Court9.67431.353801:12.00738.5027181
102ZaynSquirrels Heath Infant school9.96401.383901:11.00748.9027180
102Kyan MSMHP9.97401.223401:12.007311.8033180
102DamianGidea Park Prep10.03401.293601:12.997211.4132180
102Sam FTowers 9.43461.143101:09.00768.6027180
106PartrikElm Park 9.89411.253501:14.997011.5033179
107HarryElm Park 9.50451.323701:16.99689.3028178
107David ABenhurst 9.53451.604601:23.-01627.7025178
107Kennedy OSt Edwards9.01501.022701:06.00796.3022178
110Thomas SBranfil 10.49351.133101:10.007512.7035176
110VedhOakfield 9.86411.243401:12.00739.0028176
110JacksonParkland Primary10.39361.283601:11.007410.0030176
113MaximGidea Park Prep10.15381.343801:16.996810.5531175
114Sam HTowers 10.70331.263501:08.00779.0028173
114George OSt Mary's10.39361.303601:11.00748.7027173
116Elijah WSt Mary's9.42461.343801:20.99647.3024172
117Jack TParsonage Farm10.05391.303601:14.99707.8025170
118JoshuaElm Park 10.56341.203301:09.00768.0026169
119TemuulOakfield 10.66331.424001:19.996510.3030168
120JoshuaParkland Primary10.13391.103001:12.99728.3026167
121AriavGidea Park Prep10.44361.273501:21.99639.4528162
122Micah LSt Edwards10.10391.203301:21.99637.8025160
122Houstin McBenhurst 9.38461.153101:28.00578.0026160
124Luke GRJ Mitchell10.26371.163201:21.99637.9025157
125LorenzoScotts10.78321.103001:23.-016211.1032156
126BlakeSt Peters 11.05291.143101:16.99688.0026154
127Eli BRJ Mitchell0.0001.203301:04.008114.7039153
128Adam ASt Edwards9.24481.123001:34.00516.6023152
129BruceElm Park 0.0001.163201:16.99689.9029129
130Frank DScargil 16.28100.00001:08.00779.4028115
131KavTowers 10.67331.283600:00.00011.4032101

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Florence MUpminster 8.30571.524400:56.998821.0052241
2Chenaniah KSt Edwards7.97601.564501:03.00828.8027214
2CamillaOakfield 7.93611.524401:01.00847.5025214
4AniayaOakfield 8.85511.644801:00.00859.5029213
4AvaCrowlands8.84521.574501:05.008013.0536213
6MickaylaSt Patricks 8.47551.865501:09.00768.4026212
7MervOakfield 8.97501.464201:03.008213.1036210
8MimoCrowlands8.85511.554501:12.997215.7041209
8Rebecca AHarold Court8.89511.524401:02.008310.6031209
8Zoe JUpminster 9.14491.404001:03.008214.1038209
11Amelie WUpminster 8.59541.444101:08.007713.4036208
12Skyla OHarold Court8.69531.504301:04.008110.0030207
13Annie TUpminster 8.97501.424001:05.008011.8033203
13LilaOakfield 9.29471.444101:07.007813.6037203
15LilyGidea Park Primary9.65431.594601:01.00849.8929202
16Talia ASt Edwards8.84521.424001:03.00828.7027201
16Rosie HLangtons Infants 9.26471.504301:07.007811.6033201
16MaggieGidea Park Primary8.84521.444101:08.007710.5831201
19Olivia McBenhurst 9.19481.424001:06.007911.0032199
19PhoebeSt Patricks 9.24481.504301:06.00799.8029199
21RoseTowers 8.67531.283601:11.007412.4034197
21IslaTowers 8.73531.424001:01.00845.1020197
23Precious ASMHP8.90511.404001:05.00807.1024195
24Sophia NHarold Wood Primary9.29471.454101:06.00798.6727194
24Halimat KHarrow Lodge8.73531.544401:14.99708.6727194
24LusyEngayne 9.42461.474201:04.00817.5025194
27HarperNelmes8.91511.504301:14.99709.5829193
27LeylaHylands9.24481.434101:07.00788.0026193
29Michaela AHarold Court9.17481.333701:14.997013.7037192
30ChisomSt Peters 9.32471.223401:07.007811.0032191
31SiennaHylands9.40461.544401:12.00738.6027190
32Bernice JDrapers Brookside 9.14491.624701:13.99716.0122189
32AmayahNelmes9.47451.705001:24.006111.8733189
32MayaCrowlands9.90411.464201:12.997212.0134189
35AvaSt Patricks 9.09491.383901:12.00738.8027188
35LexiHylands9.10491.373901:07.00786.2022188
35MatildaHylands9.13491.383901:05.00805.3020188
35Laila HHarold Wood Primary9.93411.353801:03.00828.7427188
35LyannaCrowlands9.81421.404001:10.007510.6031188
40EllaEngayne 8.82521.253501:07.00786.1022187
40Emilija KSt Joseph's 9.36461.424001:06.00796.1022187
40JadaLa Salette8.83521.343801:12.99727.5025187
43AimeeSuttons 9.21481.363801:09.00767.2024186
44Tallulah WSt Joseph's 8.96501.283601:03.00823.4016184
44OliviaEngayne 9.15481.143101:13.997112.0034184
46EllaSquirrels Heath Infant school9.87411.343801:11.007410.4030183
46MarcelineSquirrels Heath Infant school9.59441.424001:12.00738.3026183
48Jacqueline CSt Mary's9.48451.444101:14.99708.3026182
48ArnaNelmes9.03501.163201:12.00738.8627182
50JaellaRJ Mitchell9.54451.283601:14.997010.1030181
50Poppy NHarold Wood Primary9.70431.303601:10.00758.6227181
50Freya CClockhouse9.53451.343801:11.00747.3024181
50Indie RScargil 10.16381.303601:09.007610.7031181
54Olivia ASt Mary's9.58441.363801:08.00775.8021180
54Orla MSt Mary's9.76421.163201:08.00779.7029180
54AryaGidea Park Primary9.64441.273501:15.996911.0032180
57Ella CLangtons Infants 9.42461.153101:09.00767.5725178
57AverySuttons 9.24481.002601:07.00788.2026178
57Eliza BOglethorpe9.32471.203301:11.00747.2024178
57Nancy MParsonage Farm9.59441.163201:08.00777.5025178
61Zara OSt Edwards8.69531.484201:03.00820.000177
61Olivia RClockhouse9.65431.454101:17.99678.0026177
63Julia KLa Salette9.52451.143101:12.99728.9027175
63Rusne JHarold Court8.81521.504301:31.00548.4026175
65Sienna SBranfil 9.46451.404001:17.99676.1022174
65MaddieEngayne 9.91411.143101:17.996712.8035174
67KaiahLa Salette9.14491.173201:15.99696.2022172
68KajaSt Patricks 9.73431.444101:15.99694.3018171
68YzabellaParsonage Farm9.79421.393901:15.99695.9021171
70Wren SScargil 10.21381.424001:18.99668.0026170
70Isobel TBenhurst 9.87411.062801:12.99729.5029170
72Parie ADrapers Brookside 10.65331.313701:13.99718.7827168
72Violet CHarold Wood Primary10.25371.303601:15.99698.4026168
72Mandy SClockhouse10.08391.123001:10.00757.2024168
75LauraGidea Park Prep9.97401.303601:24.006110.3030167
75Hollie ORJ Mitchell9.74431.323701:16.99684.8019167
77ErinScotts9.66431.363801:21.99636.4022166
77Sienna GLangtons Infants 10.11391.424001:18.99665.7221166
77Nancy FSt Peters 10.26371.303601:18.99668.8027166
77Amy KBenhurst 9.19481.002601:15.99696.6023166
77DarcySquirrels Heath Infant school10.26371.323701:14.99706.3022166
82Isla WScargil 9.27471.303601:26.00596.6023165
82Elora DScargil 9.96401.263501:17.99676.5023165
84TianaSt Peters 10.24381.203301:12.00735.1020164
85Erica GParsonage Farm9.81421.022701:09.00764.4018163
85ReahHarrow Lodge10.64341.303601:20.99649.8929163
85Amber LTowers 10.54351.283601:14.99706.4022163
85AshantiNelmes10.70331.263501:21.996311.4532163
89EmmaSt Mary's10.54351.223401:15.99697.0024162
89Charlotte LOglethorpe10.32371.243401:16.99686.7023162
91Esme TOglethorpe10.76321.484201:18.99665.6021161
91DenverSuttons 10.00401.263501:24.00617.6025161
91Evie RRJ Mitchell10.64341.323701:15.99695.6021161
94Ariella GSt Edwards10.59341.263501:14.99705.7021160
94Peggy LCBenhurst 9.96401.103001:17.99676.9023160
96ChloeScotts10.04401.022701:12.99725.3020159
96Ruya FClockhouse9.49451.103001:24.00616.5023159
98Harper PDrapers Brookside 10.53351.103001:12.99725.8021158
98ElifSquirrels Heath Infant school10.33371.123001:20.99648.5027158
100Mahi MSMHP10.13391.052801:12.00733.7017157
101Iylah MParsonage Farm10.77321.313701:23.-01627.8025156
101MarnieElm Park 10.16381.123001:19.99656.5023156
101Sienna FOglethorpe10.50351.163201:16.99685.8021156
104Savannah ABranfil 10.61341.062801:18.99668.2026154
104EvaScotts10.34371.243401:20.99644.8019154
106Helena RHarrow Lodge10.38361.143101:20.99646.3922153
106Lily BSt Joseph's 11.40261.223401:12.99725.7021153
106Samara-ReyParkland Primary11.00301.082901:17.99678.5027153
109AjooniGidea Park Prep10.23381.042801:17.99674.2118151
109AliciaLa Salette10.28371.163201:20.99644.2018151
109AylinElm Park 9.82420.982601:19.99654.1018151
112Lara TSMHP10.16381.052801:19.99653.5017148
113ElizahScotts11.00301.062801:15.99695.1020147
113Harper RHarrow Lodge10.66331.092901:21.99636.0122147
115Nancy FLangtons Infants 10.90311.002601:19.99656.8223145
116ScarlettRJ Mitchell9.60441.123001:43.99419.5029144
117TierneyParkland Primary11.54251.082901:17.99676.2022143
117PoppyElm Park 10.84321.183201:25.00604.9019143
119Emilia BBranfil 10.07391.103001:28.00572.9015141
120IzzySuttons 11.54251.123001:25.00607.4024139
120Florrie SDrapers Brookside 11.20281.092901:26.00596.8223139
122LaylaParkland Primary10.92310.902301:27.00588.3026138
123Emma-RaeElm Park 10.88311.103001:27.00584.4018137
124AvaGidea Park Primary9.43461.564503:00.001012.6535136
125Flaurie BSt Joseph's 11.26271.223401:30.00554.8019135
125Pearls ABranfil 10.35361.042801:37.00486.5023135
127AlisaParkland Primary11.21281.002601:27.00585.1020132
128KayaSt Peters 11.73231.163201:39.99456.3022122
128AshmitaGidea Park Prep11.46251.072901:36.00494.7219122
130KarishmaGidea Park Prep12.58140.972501:34.00516.9223113

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CallumSt Peters 7.2368
2Jacob LBranfil 7.8561
3Jack RUpminster 7.9660
3SamGidea Park Primary7.9760
5Harry NOglethorpe8.1459
6IshaanGidea Park Primary8.1658
6Jackson CHarold Wood Primary8.2158
6RobertSuttons 8.2258
6Jaxon OSt Joseph's 8.2258
10Ernie MParsonage Farm8.2657
11Ollie JUpminster 8.4156
12JJNelmes8.4855
12Harry HSt Peters 8.4855
12NathanielGidea Park Primary8.5255
12MasonEngayne 8.5355
16LoganSuttons 8.5854
16Joshua H Oglethorpe8.5854
16Emmanuel ABranfil 8.5854

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CamillaOakfield 7.9361
2Chenaniah KSt Edwards7.9760
3Florence MUpminster 8.3057
4MickaylaSt Patricks 8.4755
5Amelie WUpminster 8.5954
6RoseTowers 8.6753
6Skyla OHarold Court8.6953
6Zara OSt Edwards8.6953
6IslaTowers 8.7353
6Halimat KHarrow Lodge8.7353
11Rusne JHarold Court8.8152
11EllaEngayne 8.8252
11JadaLa Salette8.8352
11AvaCrowlands8.8452
11Talia ASt Edwards8.8452
11MaggieGidea Park Primary8.8452
17AniayaOakfield 8.8551
17MimoCrowlands8.8551
17Rebecca AHarold Court8.8951
17Precious ASMHP8.9051

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1George CDrapers Brookside 1.7652
2Jacob LBranfil 1.7250
2AidenCrowlands1.7050
4Liam MaClockhouse1.6949
5Oliver DBenhurst 1.6548
5Joshua H Oglethorpe1.6448
5JamesNelmes1.6448
5Sonny LLangtons Infants 1.6448
9Clayton DUpminster 1.6247
9NathanielGidea Park Primary1.6147
11Ernie MParsonage Farm1.6046
11ReeceSt Patricks 1.6046
11David ABenhurst 1.6046
11Alfie SRJ Mitchell1.5846
11Alfie MUpminster 1.5846
11OlakiitanCrowlands1.5846
17George MParsonage Farm1.5745
17SamGidea Park Primary1.5645
17LucasScotts1.5645
20Jackson CHarold Wood Primary1.5444

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1MickaylaSt Patricks 1.8655
2AmayahNelmes1.7050
3AniayaOakfield 1.6448
4Bernice JDrapers Brookside 1.6247
5LilyGidea Park Primary1.5946
6AvaCrowlands1.5745
6Chenaniah KSt Edwards1.5645
6AvaGidea Park Primary1.5645
6MimoCrowlands1.5545
10Halimat KHarrow Lodge1.5444
10SiennaHylands1.5444
10Florence MUpminster 1.5244
10CamillaOakfield 1.5244
10Rebecca AHarold Court1.5244
15Skyla OHarold Court1.5043
15Rosie HLangtons Infants 1.5043
15PhoebeSt Patricks 1.5043
15HarperNelmes1.5043
15Rusne JHarold Court1.5043
20Zara OSt Edwards1.4842

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Jackson CHarold Wood Primary00:56.0089
1Oliver DBenhurst 00:56.0089
1ThanielHylands00:56.0089
4SamGidea Park Primary00:56.9988
4Jack RUpminster 00:56.9988
6Alfie MUpminster 00:57.10087
6IshaanGidea Park Primary00:57.10087
6Harry HSt Peters 00:57.10087
9Harry NOglethorpe00:59.0086
9Joshua H Oglethorpe00:59.0086
9Ollie JUpminster 00:59.0086
9SonnySt Patricks 00:59.0086
9Mark GHarold Wood Primary00:59.0086
14NathanielGidea Park Primary01:00.0085
14LoganSuttons 01:00.0085
14Ernie MParsonage Farm01:00.0085
17RobertSuttons 01:01.0084
17Joey MClockhouse01:01.0084
17TeddySuttons 01:01.0084

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Florence MUpminster 00:56.9988
2AniayaOakfield 01:00.0085
3CamillaOakfield 01:01.0084
3LilyGidea Park Primary01:01.0084
3IslaTowers 01:01.0084
6Rebecca AHarold Court01:02.0083
7Chenaniah KSt Edwards01:03.0082
7MervOakfield 01:03.0082
7Zoe JUpminster 01:03.0082
7Talia ASt Edwards01:03.0082
7Laila HHarold Wood Primary01:03.0082
7Tallulah WSt Joseph's 01:03.0082
7Zara OSt Edwards01:03.0082
14Skyla OHarold Court01:04.0081
14LusyEngayne 01:04.0081
16AvaCrowlands01:05.0080
16Annie TUpminster 01:05.0080
16Precious ASMHP01:05.0080
16MatildaHylands01:05.0080
20Olivia McBenhurst 01:06.0079

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Alfie SRJ Mitchell24.9059
2LoganSuttons 24.1058
3KevinHylands21.4052
4RobertSuttons 20.9051
4Jensen CHarrow Lodge20.8151
4SamGidea Park Primary20.7251
7Oskar UHarold Court20.4050
7NathanielGidea Park Primary20.0750
9Emmanuel ABranfil 19.7049
10Alfie MUpminster 18.9047
10ShamuelHarrow Lodge18.8447
10William HSt Joseph's 18.7047
13Jackson CHarold Wood Primary18.4346
13Jack RUpminster 18.1046
15Archie BDrapers Brookside 17.9845
15Ayden WSMHP17.9045
15Adam KScargil 17.8045
15Clayton DUpminster 17.7045
15EthanOakfield 17.5045
20Ollie JUpminster 17.4044

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Florence MUpminster 21.0052
2MimoCrowlands15.7041
3Zoe JUpminster 14.1038
4Michaela AHarold Court13.7037
4LilaOakfield 13.6037
6Amelie WUpminster 13.4036
6MervOakfield 13.1036
6AvaCrowlands13.0536
9MaddieEngayne 12.8035
9AvaGidea Park Primary12.6535
11RoseTowers 12.4034
11MayaCrowlands12.0134
11OliviaEngayne 12.0034
14AmayahNelmes11.8733
14Annie TUpminster 11.8033
14Rosie HLangtons Infants 11.6033
17AshantiNelmes11.4532
17Olivia McBenhurst 11.0032
17ChisomSt Peters 11.0032
17AryaGidea Park Primary11.0032

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1SamGidea Park Primary244Certificate
2NathanielGidea Park Primary237Certificate
2Jackson CHarold Wood Primary237Certificate
4Jack RUpminster 234Certificate
5RobertSuttons 233Certificate
5Alfie SRJ Mitchell233Certificate
5LoganSuttons 233Certificate
8Harry NOglethorpe232Certificate
9Alfie MUpminster 231Certificate
10Joshua H Oglethorpe230Certificate
10Oliver DBenhurst 230Certificate
12Emmanuel ABranfil 227Certificate
13IshaanGidea Park Primary226Certificate
13Ollie JUpminster 226Certificate
13Ernie MParsonage Farm226Certificate
16Jacob LBranfil 225Certificate
17Jaxon OSt Joseph's 223Certificate
18JamesNelmes220Certificate
18Liam MaClockhouse220Certificate
18Clayton DUpminster 220Certificate
21AidenCrowlands218Certificate
22OlakiitanCrowlands216Certificate
23Noah FOglethorpe215Certificate
23ReeceSt Patricks 215Certificate
25Adam KScargil 214Certificate
26ThanielHylands213Certificate
26ShamuelHarrow Lodge213Certificate
26SonnySt Patricks 213Certificate
29Joey MClockhouse211Certificate
29LucasScotts211Certificate
29JJNelmes211Certificate
32Liam KHarold Court210Certificate
33LouisEngayne 209Certificate
33RyanParkland Primary209Certificate
35Harry HSt Peters 208Certificate
35Mark GHarold Wood Primary208Certificate
35Dominic KHarold Wood Primary208Certificate
38MoradNelmes207Certificate
39FelixHylands206Certificate
39AstonSquirrels Heath Infant school206Certificate
39George RBenhurst 206Certificate
42MasonEngayne 205Certificate
42CallumSt Peters 205Certificate
42Elijah OSt Edwards205Certificate
45MarcelOakfield 204Certificate
45PercySquirrels Heath Infant school204Certificate
47KevinHylands203Certificate
47Jack BSMHP203Certificate
47KairoCrowlands203Certificate
47BillySt Patricks 203Certificate
51Archie BDrapers Brookside 202Certificate
51WesleySt Patricks 202Certificate
53William HSt Joseph's 201Certificate
53JoshuaGidea Park Primary201Certificate
53Sonny LLangtons Infants 201Certificate
56TeddySuttons 200Certificate
57Ronan EOglethorpe198Certificate
58Lewis OSt Mary's197Certificate
58FinleyScotts197Certificate
58Oskar UHarold Court197Certificate
61Liam MClockhouse196Certificate
62YakimLa Salette195Certificate
62Jacob DScargil 195Certificate
62Noah MParsonage Farm195Certificate
62ArthurHylands195Certificate
62Nikodem GLangtons Infants 195Certificate
62AngeloLa Salette195Certificate
62Henry ALangtons Infants 195Certificate
62Michael ILangtons Infants 195Certificate
70Ayden WSMHP194Certificate
70Mason DRJ Mitchell194Certificate
70David THarold Court194Certificate
73Riley LClockhouse193Certificate
73Fikayomi AHarrow Lodge193Certificate
73Jensen CHarrow Lodge193Certificate
73Enzo PBranfil 193Certificate
73George MParsonage Farm193Certificate
73Toby HSt Mary's193Certificate
79ZacharyParkland Primary192Certificate
79AidenEngayne 192Certificate
79George CDrapers Brookside 192Certificate
79FilipLa Salette192Certificate
83JossEngayne 190Certificate
83IsaacLa Salette190Certificate
85ElijaNelmes189Certificate
85Freddie M Harold Wood Primary189Certificate
85ArthurTowers 189Certificate
85Albie HSt Joseph's 189Certificate
85Harley VScargil 189Certificate
90ThomasSquirrels Heath Infant school188Certificate
90EthanOakfield 188Certificate
90Louie UDrapers Brookside 188Certificate
93Ronnie WSMHP187Certificate
94GeorgeSuttons 185Certificate
94NarayanCrowlands185Certificate
94Harry MSt Peters 185Certificate
97Seth CHarrow Lodge184Certificate
97Lenny LDrapers Brookside 184Certificate
99RiyanGidea Park Prep181Certificate
99Samuel PSt Joseph's 181Certificate
99Tutor THarold Court181Certificate
102DamianGidea Park Prep180Certificate
102Sam FTowers 180Certificate
102ZaynSquirrels Heath Infant school180Certificate
102Kyan MSMHP180Certificate
106PartrikElm Park 179Certificate
107HarryElm Park 178Certificate
107David ABenhurst 178Certificate
107Kennedy OSt Edwards178Certificate
110Thomas SBranfil 176Certificate
110JacksonParkland Primary176Certificate
110VedhOakfield 176Certificate
113MaximGidea Park Prep175Certificate
114George OSt Mary's173Certificate
114Sam HTowers 173Certificate
116Elijah WSt Mary's172Certificate
117Jack TParsonage Farm170Certificate
118JoshuaElm Park 169Certificate
119TemuulOakfield 168Certificate
120JoshuaParkland Primary167Certificate
121AriavGidea Park Prep162Certificate
122Micah LSt Edwards160Certificate
122Houstin McBenhurst 160Certificate
124Luke GRJ Mitchell157Certificate
125LorenzoScotts156Certificate
126BlakeSt Peters 154Certificate
127Eli BRJ Mitchell153Certificate
128Adam ASt Edwards152Certificate
129BruceElm Park 129Certificate
130Frank DScargil 115Certificate
131KavTowers 101Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Florence MUpminster 241Certificate
2CamillaOakfield 214Certificate
2Chenaniah KSt Edwards214Certificate
4AniayaOakfield 213Certificate
4AvaCrowlands213Certificate
6MickaylaSt Patricks 212Certificate
7MervOakfield 210Certificate
8Rebecca AHarold Court209Certificate
8MimoCrowlands209Certificate
8Zoe JUpminster 209Certificate
11Amelie WUpminster 208Certificate
12Skyla OHarold Court207Certificate
13LilaOakfield 203Certificate
13Annie TUpminster 203Certificate
15LilyGidea Park Primary202Certificate
16Rosie HLangtons Infants 201Certificate
16MaggieGidea Park Primary201Certificate
16Talia ASt Edwards201Certificate
19Olivia McBenhurst 199Certificate
19PhoebeSt Patricks 199Certificate
21IslaTowers 197Certificate
21RoseTowers 197Certificate
23Precious ASMHP195Certificate
24Halimat KHarrow Lodge194Certificate
24Sophia NHarold Wood Primary194Certificate
24LusyEngayne 194Certificate
27LeylaHylands193Certificate
27HarperNelmes193Certificate
29Michaela AHarold Court192Certificate
30ChisomSt Peters 191Certificate
31SiennaHylands190Certificate
32AmayahNelmes189Certificate
32Bernice JDrapers Brookside 189Certificate
32MayaCrowlands189Certificate
35LyannaCrowlands188Certificate
35LexiHylands188Certificate
35AvaSt Patricks 188Certificate
35Laila HHarold Wood Primary188Certificate
35MatildaHylands188Certificate
40JadaLa Salette187Certificate
40EllaEngayne 187Certificate
40Emilija KSt Joseph's 187Certificate
43AimeeSuttons 186Certificate
44OliviaEngayne 184Certificate
44Tallulah WSt Joseph's 184Certificate
46MarcelineSquirrels Heath Infant school183Certificate
46EllaSquirrels Heath Infant school183Certificate
48Jacqueline CSt Mary's182Certificate
48ArnaNelmes182Certificate
50Poppy NHarold Wood Primary181Certificate
50Freya CClockhouse181Certificate
50Indie RScargil 181Certificate
50JaellaRJ Mitchell181Certificate
54AryaGidea Park Primary180Certificate
54Orla MSt Mary's180Certificate
54Olivia ASt Mary's180Certificate
57AverySuttons 178Certificate
57Ella CLangtons Infants 178Certificate
57Eliza BOglethorpe178Certificate
57Nancy MParsonage Farm178Certificate
61Olivia RClockhouse177Certificate
61Zara OSt Edwards177Certificate
63Julia KLa Salette175Certificate
63Rusne JHarold Court175Certificate
65MaddieEngayne 174Certificate
65Sienna SBranfil 174Certificate
67KaiahLa Salette172Certificate
68YzabellaParsonage Farm171Certificate
68KajaSt Patricks 171Certificate
70Wren SScargil 170Certificate
70Isobel TBenhurst 170Certificate
72Violet CHarold Wood Primary168Certificate
72Mandy SClockhouse168Certificate
72Parie ADrapers Brookside 168Certificate
75Hollie ORJ Mitchell167Certificate
75LauraGidea Park Prep167Certificate
77ErinScotts166Certificate
77DarcySquirrels Heath Infant school166Certificate
77Nancy FSt Peters 166Certificate
77Amy KBenhurst 166Certificate
77Sienna GLangtons Infants 166Certificate
82Elora DScargil 165Certificate
82Isla WScargil 165Certificate
84TianaSt Peters 164Certificate
85Erica GParsonage Farm163Certificate
85Amber LTowers 163Certificate
85ReahHarrow Lodge163Certificate
85AshantiNelmes163Certificate
89EmmaSt Mary's162Certificate
89Charlotte LOglethorpe162Certificate
91DenverSuttons 161Certificate
91Evie RRJ Mitchell161Certificate
91Esme TOglethorpe161Certificate
94Peggy LCBenhurst 160Certificate
94Ariella GSt Edwards160Certificate
96ChloeScotts159Certificate
96Ruya FClockhouse159Certificate
98Harper PDrapers Brookside 158Certificate
98ElifSquirrels Heath Infant school158Certificate
100Mahi MSMHP157Certificate
101MarnieElm Park 156Certificate
101Iylah MParsonage Farm156Certificate
101Sienna FOglethorpe156Certificate
104Savannah ABranfil 154Certificate
104EvaScotts154Certificate
106Samara-ReyParkland Primary153Certificate
106Helena RHarrow Lodge153Certificate
106Lily BSt Joseph's 153Certificate
109AjooniGidea Park Prep151Certificate
109AylinElm Park 151Certificate
109AliciaLa Salette151Certificate
112Lara TSMHP148Certificate
113ElizahScotts147Certificate
113Harper RHarrow Lodge147Certificate
115Nancy FLangtons Infants 145Certificate
116ScarlettRJ Mitchell144Certificate
117TierneyParkland Primary143Certificate
117PoppyElm Park 143Certificate
119Emilia BBranfil 141Certificate
120IzzySuttons 139Certificate
120Florrie SDrapers Brookside 139Certificate
122LaylaParkland Primary138Certificate
123Emma-RaeElm Park 137Certificate
124AvaGidea Park Primary136Certificate
125Pearls ABranfil 135Certificate
125Flaurie BSt Joseph's 135Certificate
127AlisaParkland Primary132Certificate
128AshmitaGidea Park Prep122Certificate
128KayaSt Peters 122Certificate
130KarishmaGidea Park Prep113Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....